Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кубок Украины 2021
Location
Kyiv
Date
1 - 2 oct 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
162
ID
66275
Views
2185
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 oct 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 15 oct 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Lendel Adeliya T0 2011 Khorol 33.36 40.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
2
Marchenko Yaroslava T0 2012 Khorol 34.88 30.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
Category 52 kg
1
Lyaschenko Oksana O 1982 Kyiv 51.46 92.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
128.81
Category 56 kg
1
Shamray Liliya T2 2004 Zorivka 53.12 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
104.23 Раковський Віталій
1
Dimkova Olga O 1987 Kharkov 54.26 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
162.82
Category 60 kg
1
Tyutyunnik Alina T1 2007 Khorol 57.80 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
91.82
1
Kravchenko Svitlana O 1971 Kyiv 58.20 122.5
132.5
132.5
122.5
139.85
1
Kravchenko Svitlana M3 1971 Kyiv 58.20 122.5
132.5
132.5
122.5
139.85
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 62.20 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
162.66 Дробілко Олександр
2
Yasinska Yuliya O 1971 Kyiv 65.50 122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
127.79
1
Yasinska Yuliya M2 1971 Kyiv 65.50 122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
127.79
Category 75 kg
1
Zorya Vita T2 2004 Khrushchivka 73.40 100.0
112.5
122.5
122.5
118.07 Данник Андрій
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Repetukha Dmitro T1 2006 Khrushchivka 53.88 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
115.89 Данник Андрій
1
Denisova_Viktoriya T1 2007 Khorol 55.72 40.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
70.88
Category 60 kg
1
Bibik Oleksiy O 1989 Kyiv 59.82 210.0
221.0
227.5
227.5
194.57
2
Golubchuk Vladislav O 1993 Kyiv 59.30 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
181.04
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chobotar Maksim T0 2008 Khorol 63.45 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
89.28
1
Fedorets Maksim T1 2008 Khorol 63.10 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
73.40
1
Boyko Bogdan T2 2005 Pobuzhye 64.95 160.0
170.0
170.0
135.27
Category 75 kg
1
Kovba Vitaliy T3 2003 Chornobai 74.35 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
132.64
1
Raychuk Andriy J 2001 Uman' 72.90 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
181.78
2
Gandzha Roman J 2000 Uman' 73.10 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
145.12
3
Isaev Andriy J 1998 Kramatorsk 71.20 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
135.01
1
Luk'yanchuk Yaroslav O 1992 Kyiv 74.10 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.76
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nagorniy Vladislav T2 2004 Pobuzhye 82.50 170.0
180.0
180.0
120.58
1
Polivko Nikita J 2001 Kramatorsk 81.40 150.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
128.33
1
Gontar Valentin O 1987 Chornobai 80.90 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
183.03 Костенко Юрій, Романчук Андрій
2
Ulyanenko Sergiy O 1995 Mironovka 80.40 170.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
137.82
Category 90 kg
1
Pestrak Vitaliy J 1999 Kyiv 89.20 275.0
290.0
297.5
297.5
190.79
2
Chernakov Andriy J 2000 Cherkasy 88.80 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
131.77
1
Drobilko Oleksandr O 1972 Uman' 88.55 250.0
260.0
270.5
270.5
174.15
2
Danilenko Leonid O 1996 Piskivka 90.00 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
165.98 Руслан Тимошенко
3
Plyuta Volodimir O 1992 Mironovka 89.75 230.0
245.0
262.5
245.0
156.63
1
Drobilko Oleksandr M1 1972 Uman' 88.55 250.0
260.0
270.5
270.5
174.15
Category 100 kg
1
Kalinichenko Nikita T0 2009 Khorol 90.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
69.92
1
Timoshenko Ruslan O 1990 Piskivka 99.25 270.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
173.98
2
Rekaev Vladislav O 1993 Nezhin 96.70 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
148.13
3
Lozovenko Oleksandr O 1991 Cherkasy 93.30 190.0
190.0
190.0
119.17
1
Krugliy Roman M1 1976 Cherkasy 99.00 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
128.33
Category 110 kg
1
Kozhukhivskiy Sergiy O 1990 Kyiv 108.25 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
137.52
1
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 105.00 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
146.41
2
Onischak Igor M1 1973 Cherkasy 102.30 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
141.75
Category 125 kg
1
Glozhik Volodimir J 2000 Kalush 123.00 232.5
245.0
257.5
245.0
140.09 Рубан Руслан
Category 140 kg
1
Parkhomenko Yuriy O 1982 Busheve 138.40 240.0
257.5
265.0
265.0
148.35
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tyutyunnik Alina 80.0 57.80 91.82
Teen 2
1
Zorya Vita 122.5 73.40 118.07
2
Shamray Liliya 85.0 53.12 104.23
Open
1
Dimkova Olga 135.0 54.26 162.82
2
Ostroushko Oksana 150.0 62.20 162.66
3
Kravchenko Svitlana 122.5 58.20 139.85
4
Lyaschenko Oksana 102.5 51.46 128.81
5
Yasinska Yuliya 122.5 65.50 127.79
Masters 2
1
Yasinska Yuliya 122.5 65.50 127.79
Masters 4
1
Kravchenko Svitlana 122.5 58.20 139.85
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Chobotar Maksim 110.0 63.45 89.28
2
Kalinichenko Nikita 110.0 90.80 69.92
Teen 1
1
Repetukha Dmitro 122.5 53.88 115.89
2
Fedorets Maksim 90.0 63.10 73.40
3
Denisova_Viktoriya 60.0 55.72 70.88
Teen 2
1
Boyko Bogdan 170.0 64.95 135.27
2
Nagorniy Vladislav 180.0 82.50 120.58
Teen 3
1
Kovba Vitaliy 185.0 74.35 132.64
Junior
1
Pestrak Vitaliy 297.5 89.20 190.79
2
Raychuk Andriy 250.0 72.90 181.78
3
Gandzha Roman 200.0 73.10 145.12
4
Glozhik Volodimir 245.0 123.00 140.09
5
Isaev Andriy 182.5 71.20 135.01
6
Chernakov Andriy 205.0 88.80 131.77
7
Polivko Nikita 190.0 81.40 128.33
Open
1
Bibik Oleksiy 227.5 59.82 194.57
2
Gontar Valentin 270.0 80.90 183.03
3
Golubchuk Vladislav 210.0 59.30 181.04
4
Drobilko Oleksandr 270.5 88.55 174.15
5
Timoshenko Ruslan 285.0 99.25 173.98
6
Danilenko Leonid 260.0 90.00 165.98
7
Plyuta Volodimir 245.0 89.75 156.63
8
Parkhomenko Yuriy 265.0 138.40 148.35
9
Rekaev Vladislav 240.0 96.70 148.13
10
Ulyanenko Sergiy 202.5 80.40 137.82
Masters 1
1
Drobilko Oleksandr 270.5 88.55 174.15
2
Danilenko Sergiy 245.0 105.00 146.41
3
Onischak Igor 235.0 102.30 141.75
4
Krugliy Roman 210.0 99.00 128.33