Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кубок Украины 2021
Location
Kyiv
Date
1 - 2 oct 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
162
ID
66275
Views
1907
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 oct 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 15 oct 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Denisova Veronika T1 2007 Khorol 37.60 15.0
15.0
15.0
15.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kostkiv Volodimir T2 2003 Kyiv 59.80 57.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
49.19
1
Golubchuk Vladislav O 1993 Kyiv 59.30 47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
43.11
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 66.35 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
46.91 Данник Андрій
Category 75 kg
1
Makhibroda Kirilo T0 2012 Khorol 71.00 15.0
20.0
20.0
15.0
11.12
1
Prikhodko Oleksandr T3 2002 Rivne 73.20 70.0
72.5
74.0
74.0
53.64
1
Prikhodko Oleksandr O 2002 Rivne 73.20 70.0
72.5
74.0
74.0
53.64
2
Panchenko Yaroslav O 1977 Kyiv 73.00 67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
49.03
3
Bezuschak Dmitro O 1996 Kyiv 74.90 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
46.36
4
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Cherkasy 70.60 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
46.53 Данник Андрій
5
Semenjuk Kostjantin O 1988 Neteshin 74.70 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
42.88
1
Panchenko Yaroslav M1 1977 Kyiv 73.00 67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
49.03
2
Gritsuta Yuriy M1 1976 Vishnevoe 73.30 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
38.02
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lasinskiy Dmitro O 1997 Odessa 80.25 80.0
85.5
90.0
85.5
58.26
Category 90 kg
1
Turyanitsya Oleksiy J 1998 Makarov 89.10 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
41.71
2
Chernakov Andriy J 2000 Cherkasy 88.80 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
36.96
1
Bilinskiy Arsen O 1991 Kyiv 88.15 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
48.40
2
Kotov Oleksiy O 1996 Chernigov 88.90 72.5
75.0
75.0
72.5
46.57
-
Milyanchuk Oleksandr O 1988 Kyiv 83.10 70.0
Category 100 kg
1
Rakhman Dmitro T3 2002 Priluki 90.95 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
44.45
1
Nikulin Oleksandr O 1983 Kyiv 92.50 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
50.38
2
Dannik Andriy O 1987 Chornobai 97.90 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
49.11
3
Rakhman Dmitro O 2002 Priluki 90.95 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
44.45
4
Bakhir Roman O 1984 Makarov 92.80 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
44.02
1
Gerasimenko Viktor M2 1969 Makarov 92.60 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
39.34
Category 110 kg
1
Onischak Igor M1 1973 Cherkasy 102.30 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
37.70
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Makhibroda Kirilo 15.0 71.00 11.12
Teen 2
1
Kostkiv Volodimir 57.5 59.80 49.19
Teen 3
1
Prikhodko Oleksandr 74.0 73.20 53.64
2
Rakhman Dmitro 70.0 90.95 44.45
Junior
1
Turyanitsya Oleksiy 65.0 89.10 41.71
2
Chernakov Andriy 57.5 88.80 36.96
Open
1
Lasinskiy Dmitro 85.5 80.25 58.26
2
Prikhodko Oleksandr 74.0 73.20 53.64
3
Nikulin Oleksandr 80.0 92.50 50.38
4
Dannik Andriy 80.0 97.90 49.11
5
Panchenko Yaroslav 67.5 73.00 49.03
6
Bilinskiy Arsen 75.0 88.15 48.40
7
Grishko Vadim 60.0 66.35 46.91
8
Kotov Oleksiy 72.5 88.90 46.57
9
Rakovskiy Vitaliy 62.5 70.60 46.53
10
Bezuschak Dmitro 65.0 74.90 46.36
Masters 1
1
Panchenko Yaroslav 67.5 73.00 49.03
2
Gritsuta Yuriy 52.5 73.30 38.02
3
Onischak Igor 62.5 102.30 37.70
Masters 2
1
Gerasimenko Viktor 62.5 92.60 39.34