Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Masterful tournament of Russia "Battle for Voronezh"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
5 - 6 may 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
167
ID
45591
Views
3862
Added by
Power35 19 may 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Nefedova Anna O 1985 Voronezh 47.40 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
60.15 Остапенко И.
2
Ryazhskikh Yana O 1991 Voronezh 45.90 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
58.13 Кузнецов Д.
Category 52 kg
1
Gribanova Olesya O 1988 Pavlovsk 50.90 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
76.04
Category 56 kg
1
Rybalka Mariya J 1997 Voronezh 54.80 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
59.84 Извеков А.
Category 60 kg
1
Burtseva Mariya T 2003 Terbuny 57.40 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
77.90
1
Voronova Sofiya T 1998 Voronezh 59.70 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
86.74 Ольховский А.
1
Schepetnova Inna J 1994 Alekseevka 59.00 77.5
83.0
83.0
77.5
87.54 Костенников О.
1
Schepetnova Inna O 1994 Alekseevka 59.00 77.5
83.0
83.0
77.5
87.54 Костенников О.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zatsepina Elena O 1986 Borisoglebsk 66.20 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
51.75 Шаповалов Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Fomina Irina O 1968 Voronezh 73.40 92.5
95.0
97.5
97.5
93.97 Митрофанов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Grechkin Egor T 2002 Rossosh 55.10 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
64.75 Лукьянов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Kuryanov Evgeniy T 2001 Voronezh 58.80 112.5
120.0
127.5
120.0
104.27 Ешелькин Е.
1
Glushkin Igor O 1992 Voronezh 58.80 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
73.86
Category 67.5 kg
-
Kuznetsov Andrey T 2000 Voronezh 62.30 92.5
92.5
Савина Г.
-
Kazakov Danil T 2002 Voronezh 63.90 70.0
70.0
70.0
Петриев К.
1
Bakhtin Andrey O 1996 Voronezh 63.60 105.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
87.08
Category 75 kg
1
Pugach Igor T 2000 Ostrogozhsk 73.40 105.0
105.0
117.5
105.0
75.97
2
Poymanov Nikita T 2002 Rossosh 72.40 77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
58.46 Лукьянов А.
1
Makarov Vladislav J 1996 Voronezh 73.30 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
94.15
-
Zhuravlev Pavel J 1996 Voronezh 73.90 130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Lyubkevich Ilya O 1988 Semiluki 74.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
120.0
86.15
-
Zhuravlev Pavel O 1996 Voronezh 73.90 130.0
130.0
130.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Knyazev Ivan T 1999 Voronezh 79.20 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
65.27
2
Vlasov Ilya T 2001 Borisoglebsk 76.20 82.5
85.0
85.0
82.5
58.15 Шаповалов Ю.
-
Marchenko Aleksandr J 1997 Voronezh 76.00 117.5
117.5
117.5
1
Pozdnyakov Aleksandr O 1979 Rossosh 82.40 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
107.26 Кривошляпин А.
2
Kulakhmetov Dmitriy O 1985 Balashov 82.30 130.0
132.5
132.5
130.0
87.21 Щербаков А.
3
Gurkin Stanislav O 1991 Voronezh 80.40 127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
86.77
4
Samodurov Andrey O 1991 Tambov 81.70 122.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
85.92
5
Ternovykh Stanislav O 1989 Voronezh 80.40 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
81.67 Трезинский А.
6
Zatonskiy Maksim O 1992 Voronezh 81.00 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
81.29
-
Viskov Roman O 1984 Voronezh 81.40 125.0
1
Astakhov Oleg M2 1965 Borisoglebsk 79.80 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
71.80 Гребенников М.
Category 90 kg
1
Mescheryakov Igor J 1994 Voronezh 88.10 142.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
98.44 Шевченко С.
2
Cherkasov Andrey J 1997 Tambov 89.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
86.68 Трезинский А.
1
Churkin Leonid O 1982 Voronezh 89.00 160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
104.34
2
Vinokurov Vladimir O 1978 Voronezh 87.60 152.5
157.5
157.5
152.5
98.74
3
Kormilchenko Artem O 1983 Lugansk 88.20 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
98.38
4
Panov Gennadiy O 1984 Novovoronezh 84.90 140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
95.52 Гордополов А.
5
Eshelkin Evgeniy O 1989 Voronezh 89.20 142.5
145.0
145.0
142.5
91.39
6
Avilov Maksim O 1989 Voronezh 88.30 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
90.26
7
Sopov Denis O 1982 Voronezh 87.60 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
80.93 Кузнецов Д.
-
Evdokimov Maksim O 1988 Novovoronezh 88.40 145.0
145.0
145.0
1
Litvintsev Igor M1 1970 Voronezh 88.70 142.5
147.5
142.5
91.66
2
Musatov Mikhail M1 1977 Voronezh 87.50 100.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
85.84 Касумов Р.
1
Reshetov Nikolay M2 1959 Volzhskiy 90.00 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
86.18
Category 100 kg
1
Rogozin Denis O 1992 Alekseevka 98.40 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
107.21 Богатченко А.
2
Maslov Andrey O 1987 Borisoglebsk 95.50 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
105.50
3
Scherbakov Aleksey O 1985 Balashov 95.30 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
96.28
4
Smorodinov Yuriy O 1982 Novovoronezh 97.50 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
92.25 Селезнев В.
5
Potekhin Dmitriy O 1988 Pavlovsk 91.70 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
93.29
6
Rastopshin Sergey O 1979 Rossosh 98.90 140.0
155.0
155.0
140.0
85.59
7
Zubkov Vladimir O 1988 Voronezh 90.30 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
86.04 Кузнецов Д
-
Cherednikov Vitaliy O 1982 Balashov 96.30 137.5
137.5
137.5
Щербаков А.
1
Prokhorov Dmitriy M1 1976 Voronezh 95.20 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
90.11
2
Shatilov Denis M1 1977 Podolsk 95.20 140.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
87.00 Можаров А.
Category 110 kg
1
Kuznetsov Sergey O 1978 Tambov 107.60 185.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
117.04
2
Kuznetsov Dmitriy O 1986 Voronezh 104.90 185.0
190.0
195.0
185.0
110.58
1
Drozdov Igor M1 1977 Belgorod 108.60 167.5
175.0
175.0
167.5
98.97 Киселев Б.
2
Kalinin Mikhail M1 1975 Lipetsk 109.20 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
85.52
Category 125 kg
1
Tyukin Andrey O 1983 Voronezh 120.10 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
106.34
2
Parastaev Dmitriy O 1991 Boguchar 121.90 140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
80.20 Гоцкин Ю., Мамонова Т.
-
Skuratov Konstantin O 1987 Rossosh 115.10 180.0
190.0
192.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Voronova Sofiya 77.5 59.70 86.74
2
Burtseva Mariya 67.5 57.40 77.90
Junior
1
Schepetnova Inna 77.5 59.00 87.54
2
Rybalka Mariya 50.0 54.80 59.84
Open
1
Fomina Irina 97.5 73.40 93.97
2
Schepetnova Inna 77.5 59.00 87.54
3
Gribanova Olesya 60.0 50.90 76.04
4
Nefedova Anna 45.0 47.40 60.15
5
Ryazhskikh Yana 42.5 45.90 58.13
6
Zatsepina Elena 50.0 66.20 51.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kuryanov Evgeniy 120.0 58.80 104.27
2
Pugach Igor 105.0 73.40 75.97
3
Knyazev Ivan 95.0 79.20 65.27
4
Grechkin Egor 70.0 55.10 64.75
5
Poymanov Nikita 80.0 72.40 58.46
6
Vlasov Ilya 82.5 76.20 58.15
Junior
1
Mescheryakov Igor 152.5 88.10 98.44
2
Makarov Vladislav 130.0 73.30 94.15
3
Cherkasov Andrey 135.0 89.00 86.68
Open
1
Kuznetsov Sergey 197.5 107.60 117.04
2
Kuznetsov Dmitriy 185.0 104.90 110.58
3
Pozdnyakov Aleksandr 160.0 82.40 107.26
4
Rogozin Denis 175.0 98.40 107.21
5
Tyukin Andrey 185.0 120.10 106.34
6
Maslov Andrey 170.0 95.50 105.50
7
Churkin Leonid 162.5 89.00 104.34
8
Vinokurov Vladimir 152.5 87.60 98.74
9
Kormilchenko Artem 152.5 88.20 98.38
10
Scherbakov Aleksey 155.0 95.30 96.28
Masters 1
1
Drozdov Igor 167.5 108.60 98.97
2
Litvintsev Igor 142.5 88.70 91.66
3
Prokhorov Dmitriy 145.0 95.20 90.11
4
Shatilov Denis 140.0 95.20 87.00
5
Musatov Mikhail 132.5 87.50 85.84
6
Kalinin Mikhail 145.0 109.20 85.52
Masters 2
1
Reshetov Nikolay 135.0 90.00 86.18
2
Astakhov Oleg 105.0 79.80 71.80