Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Masterful tournament of Russia "Battle for Voronezh"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
5 - 6 may 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
167
ID
45591
Views
3862
Added by
Power35 19 may 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Voronova Sofiya T 1998 Voronezh 59.70 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
86.74 Ольховский А.
1
Rybnikova Alina J 1996 Voronezh 59.60 62.5
65.0
67.5
62.5
70.04 Холодков Р.
Category 67.5 kg
-
Razmanova Viktoriya O 1990 Voronezh 64.70 75.0
75.0
75.0
Капачев Алексей
Category 75 kg
1
Rubel Svetlana O 1993 Bobrov 74.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
109.97
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Belousov Roman O 1991 Voronezh 55.60 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
146.68 Лукьянов А.
Category 75 kg
1
Shulgin Dmitriy T 1998 Boguchar 72.50 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
98.55 Гоцкин Ю., Мамонова Т .
2
Pelekh Aleksey T 1998 Kuschevskaya 73.80 125.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
90.09 Любимов М.
1
Skogorev Maksim J 1994 Semiluki 72.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
83.61 Тюнин Н.
1
Volkov Dmitriy O 1982 Tambov 74.60 150.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
110.86 Белоус А.
2
Naumov Dmitriy O 1984 Semiluki 74.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
92.98
1
Chebotarev Vitaliy M2 1960 Voronezh 73.70 90.0
100.0
102.5
90.0
64.93
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dudkin Nikita T 2001 Boguchar 77.00 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
69.99 Гоцкин Ю., Мамонова Т.
1
Umarov Stas O 1986 Liski 82.30 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
127.47
2
Golovkov Aleksandr O 1991 Bobrov 78.80 130.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
103.40
3
Maslennikov Aleksandr O 1988 Voronezh 80.90 150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
101.69
4
Grechishnikov Gennadiy O 1986 Voronezh 81.10 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
98.15
5
Antonov Aleksandr O 1988 Voronezh 81.40 137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
96.24
6
Kazavatov Murat O 1984 Belgorod 80.20 130.0
140.0
147.5
130.0
88.61 Гребенко А.
1
Zhuk Stanislav M1 1977 Voronezh 80.40 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
88.47 Тюнин Н.
Category 90 kg
-
Gnilomedov Andrey T 1998 Voronezh 90.00 110.0
1
Pytkin Maksim O 1992 Lipetsk 87.00 210.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
136.48
2
Grigorov Aleksandr O 1984 Belgorod 89.60 190.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
121.57 Нерубенко А.
-
Tyunin Nikita O 1991 Semiluki 86.30 180.0
180.0
180.0
-
Prigorodov Aleksandr O 1989 Voronezh 87.50 170.0
170.0
170.0
Category 100 kg
1
Tulin Aleksandr T 1998 Voronezh 98.40 170.0
185.0
185.0
1
Voloshin Pavel T 2000 Boguchar 99.90 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
63.93 Гоцкин Ю., Мамонова Т.
1
Zhukov Aleksandr O 1983 Saratov 99.10 187.5
195.0
195.0
187.5
114.53
2
Gulyaev Ivan O 1989 Belgorod 98.80 185.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
113.14
3
Potapov Aleksandr O 1992 Voronezh 94.60 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
112.18 Колосветов И.
4
Parshin Evgeniy O 1976 Voronezh 98.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
110.32 Ольховский А.
5
Kravtsov Ivan O 1989 Belgorod 98.70 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
104.01 Иваненко А.
-
Korzhov Vyacheslav O 1988 Voronezh 99.00 145.0
1
Parshin Evgeniy M1 1976 Voronezh 98.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
110.32 Ольховский А.
2
Leshkov Sergey M1 1971 Novovoronezh 99.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
103.63
3
Udartsev Nikolay M1 1976 Borisoglebsk 99.60 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
94.48 Шаповалов Ю.
Category 110 kg
1
Makeev Andrey O 1985 Volzhskiy 108.70 200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
129.95
2
Bystryukov Andrey O 1980 Semiluki 109.40 200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
123.79
3
Zubenko Vadim O 1989 Voronezh 104.20 192.5
195.0
200.0
195.0
116.84
4
Osokin Ilya O 1992 Voronezh 107.70 155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
93.31 Капачев А..
-
Taranin Nikita O 1989 Rossosh 106.40 210.0
210.0
210.0
Лукьянов А.
1
Gotskin Yuriy M1 1973 Boguchar 110.00 140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
85.33 Мамонова Т.
Category 125 kg
1
Arakelyan Artur O 1987 Volsk 117.60 220.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
127.10 Андреев В.
1
Shapovalov Yuriy M1 1976 Borisoglebsk 112.70 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
94.95 Никитенко А.
Category 140 kg
1
Lubkin Evgeniy O 1985 Rossosh 129.20 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
135.89 Лукьянов А.
2
Dmitriev Igor O 1973 Voronezh 137.20 230.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
128.92 Романков М.
1
Dmitriev Igor M1 1973 Voronezh 137.20 230.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
128.92 Романков М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Voronova Sofiya 77.5 59.70 86.74
Junior
1
Rybnikova Alina 62.5 59.60 70.04
Open
1
Rubel Svetlana 115.0 74.30 109.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Shulgin Dmitriy 135.0 72.50 98.55
2
Pelekh Aleksey 125.0 73.80 90.09
3
Dudkin Nikita 100.0 77.00 69.99
4
Voloshin Pavel 105.0 99.90 63.93
Junior
1
Skogorev Maksim 115.0 72.90 83.61
Open
1
Belousov Roman 160.0 55.60 146.68
2
Pytkin Maksim 210.0 87.00 136.48
3
Lubkin Evgeniy 240.0 129.20 135.89
4
Makeev Andrey 220.0 108.70 129.95
5
Dmitriev Igor 230.0 137.20 128.92
6
Umarov Stas 190.0 82.30 127.47
7
Arakelyan Artur 220.0 117.60 127.10
8
Bystryukov Andrey 210.0 109.40 123.79
9
Grigorov Aleksandr 190.0 89.60 121.57
10
Zubenko Vadim 195.0 104.20 116.84
Masters 1
1
Dmitriev Igor 230.0 137.20 128.92
2
Parshin Evgeniy 180.0 98.30 110.32
3
Leshkov Sergey 170.0 99.60 103.63
4
Shapovalov Yuriy 162.5 112.70 94.95
5
Udartsev Nikolay 155.0 99.60 94.48
6
Zhuk Stanislav 130.0 80.40 88.47
7
Gotskin Yuriy 145.0 110.00 85.33
Masters 2
1
Chebotarev Vitaliy 90.0 73.70 64.93