Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World championship (single lifts)

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 oct 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
539
ID
49572
Views
7574
Added by
Power35 5 nov 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Zamyatina Natalya O 1980 Samara 58.30 22.5
25.0
30.0
25.0
28.50 Замятин И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Arkhipov Aleksey M1 1974 Samara 59.20 30.0
40.0
47.5
47.5
41.01
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kolomytsev Mikhail O 1989 Nadym 67.50 62.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
72.5
53.97 Смирнов Д.
2
Belikov Nikolay O 1990 Kharkov 65.00 60.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
49.70
1
Marzyuk Oleg M2 1963 Moscow 64.80 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
55.0
41.86
Category 75 kg
1
Bessonov Kirill T 2000 Saint Petersburg 73.00 47.5
52.5
60.0
52.5
38.13
1
Batyrev Nikita J 1997 Podolsk 73.00 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
38.13
1
Zaytsev Vsevolod O 1994 Kovrov 70.40 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
52.23 Безруков К.
2
Plaksin Artur O 1989 Saratov 75.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
72.5
49.88
3
Pogosyan Artem O 1990 Lobnya 70.40 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
48.50
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kuznetsov Maksim J 1995 Novokuybyshevsk 78.30 57.5
57.5
65.0
65.0
44.99
1
Sakovich Oleg O 1992 Zelenogradsk 77.00 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
57.74
2
Svatkovskiy Yan O 1989 Kyrgyzstan 79.20 55.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
48.10
3
Kuneev Andrey O 1991 Kharkov 81.60 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
47.21 Кирилюк Д.
4
Sedenkov Maksim O 1988 Kovrov 80.90 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
45.76 Антонов А.
5
Lymar Yulian O 1984 Ryazan 81.80 65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
43.77 Благов О.
6
Ayupov Arsen O 1980 Moscow 80.40 57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
42.54
1
Blagov Oleg M1 1976 Ryazan 81.20 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
72.5
47.35
2
Kirilyuk Dmitriy M1 1967 Moscow 80.80 62.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
71.0
45.80
3
Andreev Aleksandr M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 81.90 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
35.33
1
Kirilyuk Dmitriy M2 1967 Moscow 80.80 62.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
71.0
45.80
Category 90 kg
1
Kolchin Nikolay J 1997 Moscow 88.40 65.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
41.88
2
Korotchenko Evgeniy J 1996 Salavat 89.50 50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
38.41
1
Tsyplakov Andrey O 1985 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 83.80 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
80.0
49.78
2
Dzhabrailov Zamir O 1989 Mahachkala 88.40 67.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
77.5
48.33
3
Uryvaev Vladimir O 1986 Kovrov 89.00 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
48.16 Антонов А.
4
Kishiev Kazum O 1987 Khasavyurt 90.00 57.5
65.0
72.5
72.5
46.28 Возерханов Д.
5
Chibisov Stepan O 1989 Moscow 89.70 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
44.76
6
Povolotskiy Dmitriy O 1987 Pyatigorsk 89.40 60.0
65.0
60.0
38.44
7
Frolov Pavel O 1990 Moscow 88.80 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
36.96 Красильников С.
Category 100 kg
1
Burov Ilya O 1986 Kovrov 98.50 80.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
92.5
55.11 Антонов А.
2
Lobachev Aleksandr O 1992 Ozherelye 94.40 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
43.67
1
Lyakhov Vasiliy M3 1948 Cherepovets 93.90 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
62.5
37.52
Category 110 kg
1
Khomyakov Vitaliy J 1996 Samara 104.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
35.98 Замятин И.
1
Solokhin Denis O 1981 Moscow 104.60 75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
53.85
2
Akimov Dmitriy O 1982 Kovrov 100.60 77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
50.09 Антонов А.
3
Bakhmudov Magomedemin O 1989 Mahachkala 106.80 72.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
47.53 Колохин П.
4
Tikhov Sergey O 1981 Mytischi 107.40 75.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
47.44
5
Romanov Dmitriy O 1987 Ryazan 109.60 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
47.13 Чибисов С.
6
Shevelev Anton O 1985 Vereya 104.30 60.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
40.43
7
Khomyakov Vitaliy O 1996 Samara 104.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
35.98 Замятин И.
1
Raudsepp Mati M1 1970 Estonia 108.20 50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
35.49
2
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 107.40 50.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
32.61
1
Matsur Viktor M2 1965 Voronezh 107.70 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
35.55 Еремашвили Р.
Category 125 kg
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy J 1997 Serpukhov 119.10 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
96.0
54.71 Богачев С.
1
Nikolaev Kirill O 1980 Novorossiysk 113.40 70.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
51.04
2
Pyatov Evgeniy O 1990 Kazakhstan 114.00 75.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
50.96
1
Lukyanov Sergey M3 1955 Moscow 115.30 30.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
29.03 Токарев С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zamyatina Natalya 25.0 58.30 28.50
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bessonov Kirill 52.5 73.00 38.13
Junior
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 95.0
96.0
119.10 54.71
2
Kuznetsov Maksim 65.0 78.30 44.99
3
Kolchin Nikolay 65.0 88.40 41.88
4
Korotchenko Evgeniy 60.0 89.50 38.41
5
Batyrev Nikita 52.5 73.00 38.13
6
Khomyakov Vitaliy 60.0 104.00 35.98
Open
1
Sakovich Oleg 82.5 77.00 57.74
2
Burov Ilya 90.0
92.5
98.50 55.11
3
Kolomytsev Mikhail 70.0
72.5
67.50 53.97
4
Solokhin Denis 90.0 104.60 53.85
5
Zaytsev Vsevolod 70.0 70.40 52.23
6
Nikolaev Kirill 87.5 113.40 51.04
7
Pyatov Evgeniy 87.5 114.00 50.96
8
Akimov Dmitriy 82.5 100.60 50.09
9
Plaksin Artur 70.0
72.5
75.00 49.88
10
Tsyplakov Andrey 75.0
80.0
83.80 49.78
Masters 1
1
Blagov Oleg 70.0
72.5
81.20 47.35
2
Kirilyuk Dmitriy 67.5
71.0
80.80 45.80
3
Arkhipov Aleksey 47.5 59.20 41.01
4
Raudsepp Mati 60.0 108.20 35.49
5
Andreev Aleksandr 52.5 81.90 35.33
6
Israpilov Magomedamin 55.0 107.40 32.61
Masters 2
1
Kirilyuk Dmitriy 67.5
71.0
80.80 45.80
2
Marzyuk Oleg 52.5
55.0
64.80 41.86
3
Matsur Viktor 60.0 107.70 35.55
Masters 4
1
Lyakhov Vasiliy 60.0
62.5
93.90 37.52
2
Lukyanov Sergey 50.0 115.30 29.03