Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masterful tournament “Sun Cup”

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Stavropol
Date
15 - 16 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
86
ID
56387
Views
4186
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Krikunova Natalya O 1981 Stavropol 47.80 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
272.5
362.01 Крикунов Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Sizenenko Anna T2 2000 Stavropol 54.90 77.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
240.0
286.81 Ильченко А.
1
Velichko Natalya O 1981 Stavropol 53.10 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
327.5
401.70 Ступников Р.
2
Bogdanova Natalya O 1989 Stavropol 54.90 70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
240.0
286.81 Кулевской А.
3
Musaeva Patimat O 1986 Izberbash 55.50 60.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
75.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
200.0
236.98 Казакбиев А.
Category 60 kg
1
Azaryan Karina O 1989 Mikhaylovsk 59.90 122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
122.5
65.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
160.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
365.0
407.46 Арестов М.
2
Solovyeva Oksana O 1986 Stavropol 59.90 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
260.0
290.25 Кулевской А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chersheeva Marina O 1990 Stavropol 67.50 110.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
352.5
359.77 Арестов М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Erizhokov Kaplan T1 2005 Baksan 56.00 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
312.5
284.48 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 60 kg
1
Demin Danil T1 2004 Baksan 59.80 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
347.5
297.28 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Penzev Igor O 1992 Stavropol 67.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
222.5
232.5
222.5
222.5
512.5
396.09 Ступников Р.
Category 75 kg
-
Tyurin Sergey O 2002 Mikhaylovsk 74.20 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
Проценко П.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Anufriev Andrey T1 2002 Nevinnomyssk 80.20 100.0
115.0
135.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
110.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
325.0
221.53 Романова М.
1
Fisenko Yuriy O 1987 Stavropol 80.90 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
95.0
160.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
172.5
417.5
283.04 Ступников Р.
1
Novikov Nikolay M4 1947 Stavropol 82.40 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
375.0
251.40
Category 90 kg
1
Nikolenko Dmitriy O 1989 Armavir 89.30 170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
230.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
612.5
392.58
1
Krolevskiy Valeriy M2 1961 Pyatigorsk 90.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
422.5
269.72
Category 100 kg
1
Semisalov Evgeniy O 1990 Nevinnomyssk 97.30 190.0
190.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
142.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
190.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
590.0
363.15 Кашпаров Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 105.80 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
540.0
321.83
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 105.80 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
540.0
321.83
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Sizenenko Anna 240.0 54.90 286.81
Open
1
Azaryan Karina 365.0 59.90 407.46
2
Velichko Natalya 327.5 53.10 401.70
3
Krikunova Natalya 272.5 47.80 362.01
4
Chersheeva Marina 352.5 67.50 359.77
5
Solovyeva Oksana 260.0 59.90 290.25
6
Bogdanova Natalya 240.0 54.90 286.81
7
Musaeva Patimat 200.0 55.50 236.98
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Demin Danil 347.5 59.80 297.28
2
Erizhokov Kaplan 312.5 56.00 284.48
3
Anufriev Andrey 325.0 80.20 221.53
Open
1
Penzev Igor 512.5 67.30 396.09
2
Nikolenko Dmitriy 612.5 89.30 392.58
3
Semisalov Evgeniy 590.0 97.30 363.15
4
Israpilov Magomedamin 540.0 105.80 321.83
5
Fisenko Yuriy 417.5 80.90 283.04
Masters 1
1
Israpilov Magomedamin 540.0 105.80 321.83
Masters 2
1
Krolevskiy Valeriy 422.5 90.00 269.72
Masters 3
1
Novikov Nikolay 375.0 82.40 251.40