Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masterful tournament “Sun Cup”

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Stavropol
Date
15 - 16 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
86
ID
56387
Views
5622
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Khrustaleva Anna O 1981 Mikhaylovsk 53.30 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
185.0
226.25 Снигирев В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kosenko Ekaterina M1 1978 Armavir 65.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
332.33 Донченко М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gusakov Maksim O 1990 Kislovodsk 81.50 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
270.0
287.5
250.0
250.0
640.0
431.92 Перепелицын И.
Category 100 kg
1
Pidanov Albert O 1993 Stavropol 98.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
155.0
155.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
485.0
297.62 Арестов М.
Category 110 kg
1
Ayrapetyan Levon O 1982 Izobilnyy 110.00 220.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
685.0
403.12 Инжеевский А.
2
Nikolaychuk Sergey O 1985 Stavropol 105.30 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
180.0
200.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
358.17 Ступников Р.
3
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 105.80 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
540.0
321.83
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 105.80 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
540.0
321.83
Category 125 kg
1
Kuchur Evgeniy O 1982 Stavropol 122.50 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
740.0
423.48 Ступников Р.
Category 140 kg
1
Bobryashov Vladimir O 1988 Budennovsk 135.60 260.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
770.0
432.41 Ступников Р.
2
Donchenko Mark O 1988 Armavir 138.00 220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
685.0
383.62 Тарасенко Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Khrustaleva Anna 185.0 53.30 226.25
Masters 1
1
Kosenko Ekaterina 320.0 65.90 332.33
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Bobryashov Vladimir 770.0 135.60 432.41
2
Gusakov Maksim 640.0 81.50 431.92
3
Kuchur Evgeniy 740.0 122.50 423.48
4
Ayrapetyan Levon 685.0 110.00 403.12
5
Donchenko Mark 685.0 138.00 383.62
6
Nikolaychuk Sergey 600.0 105.30 358.17
7
Israpilov Magomedamin 540.0 105.80 321.83
8
Pidanov Albert 485.0 98.00 297.62
Masters 1
1
Israpilov Magomedamin 540.0 105.80 321.83