Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masterful tournament “Sun Cup”

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Stavropol
Date
15 - 16 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
86
ID
56387
Views
5841
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 90 kg
1
Kodzaeva Yana O 1993 Rostov-na-Donu 90.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
116.65 Добрарезов И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sukasyan Arsen O 1993 Budennovsk 79.80 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
112.82 Ступников Р.
2
Gusakov Maksim O 1990 Kislovodsk 81.50 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
107.98 Перепелицын И.
Category 100 kg
1
Petrosov Mikhail O 1986 Pyatigorsk 98.40 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
131.71 Онуфриенко Д.
2
Serkin Ilya O 1995 Armavir 97.20 175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
113.92 Сухоруков З.
3
Cherkasskiy Sergey O 1973 Armavir 99.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
94.72 Сухоруков З.
1
Cherkasskiy Sergey M1 1973 Armavir 99.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
94.72 Сухоруков З.
Category 110 kg
1
Akhmatov Rustam T2 1999 Kislovodsk 109.70 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
108.96
1
Dyakonov Dmitriy O 1988 Astrahan 107.30 250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
157.19
2
Galstyan Samvel O 1987 Georgievsk 109.50 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
101.66
3
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 105.80 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
83.44
-
Sotnikov Mikhail O 1988 Armavir 107.60 110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 105.80 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
83.44
Category 140 kg
1
Bobryashov Vladimir O 1988 Budennovsk 135.60 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
120.74 Ступников Р.
Category 140+ kg
1
Sukhorukov Zakhar O 1988 Armavir 143.00 230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
133.70 Тарасенко Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kodzaeva Yana 135.0 90.00 116.65
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Akhmatov Rustam 185.0 109.70 108.96
Open
1
Dyakonov Dmitriy 265.0 107.30 157.19
2
Sukhorukov Zakhar 240.0 143.00 133.70
3
Petrosov Mikhail 215.0 98.40 131.71
4
Bobryashov Vladimir 215.0 135.60 120.74
5
Serkin Ilya 185.0 97.20 113.92
6
Sukasyan Arsen 165.0 79.80 112.82
7
Gusakov Maksim 160.0 81.50 107.98
8
Galstyan Samvel 172.5 109.50 101.66
9
Cherkasskiy Sergey 155.0 99.00 94.72
10
Israpilov Magomedamin 140.0 105.80 83.44
Masters 1
1
Cherkasskiy Sergey 155.0 99.00 94.72
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 140.0 105.80 83.44