Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masterful tournament “Sun Cup”

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Stavropol
Date
15 - 16 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
86
ID
56387
Views
5703
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Dolgopolova Anastasiya O 1981 Stavropol 52.00 85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
118.43 Сухобок М.
Category 60 kg
1
Titkova Marina O 1968 Stavropol 59.80 100.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
125.75
1
Titkova Marina M2 1968 Stavropol 59.80 100.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
125.75
Category 90+ kg
1
Zvonkova Ekaterina O 1987 Stavropol 97.00 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
92.45 Сухобок М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Titkov Arkhip T1 2004 Stavropol 46.00 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
101.13 Ступников Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Penzev Igor O 1992 Stavropol 67.30 210.0
222.5
232.5
222.5
171.96 Ступников Р.
2
Kozhevnikov Mikhail O 1987 Mikhaylovsk 66.50 210.0
222.5
222.5
210.0
163.88
Category 75 kg
1
Tyurin Sergey O 2002 Mikhaylovsk 74.20 217.5
227.5
227.5
217.5
156.15 Проценко П.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Davydov Aleksandr T1 2002 Stavropol 81.80 130.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
114.47 Крикунова Н.
1
Mikhaylenko Viktor O 1984 Armavir 81.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
142.26 Лично
-
Spitsyn Pavel O 1990 Stavropol 80.70 220.0
220.0
220.0
Category 90 kg
1
Nikolenko Dmitriy O 1989 Armavir 89.30 230.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
163.44
2
Sokolov Igor O 1986 Armavir 88.70 200.0
210.0
230.0
210.0
135.07 Тюриков О.
Category 100 kg
1
Artemyev Yuriy O 1984 Stavropol 96.40 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
142.14 Картинин В.
Category 110 kg
1
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 105.80 180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
107.28
1
Perepadya Sergey M1 1972 Stavropol 105.20 180.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
128.39 Горбов Д.
2
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 105.80 180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
107.28
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Titkova Marina 112.5 59.80 125.75
2
Dolgopolova Anastasiya 95.0 52.00 118.43
3
Zvonkova Ekaterina 110.0 97.00 92.45
Masters 2
1
Titkova Marina 112.5 59.80 125.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Davydov Aleksandr 170.0 81.80 114.47
2
Titkov Arkhip 90.0 46.00 101.13
Open
1
Penzev Igor 222.5 67.30 171.96
2
Kozhevnikov Mikhail 210.0 66.50 163.88
3
Nikolenko Dmitriy 255.0 89.30 163.44
4
Tyurin Sergey 217.5 74.20 156.15
5
Mikhaylenko Viktor 210.0 81.00 142.26
6
Artemyev Yuriy 230.0 96.40 142.14
7
Sokolov Igor 210.0 88.70 135.07
8
Israpilov Magomedamin 180.0 105.80 107.28
Masters 1
1
Perepadya Sergey 215.0 105.20 128.39
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 180.0 105.80 107.28