Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Master Tournament "Hardened Steel"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Saratov
Date
26 - 27 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
93
ID
53898
Views
5685
Added by
Power35 30 apr 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Lavrentyeva Irina O 1991 Saratov 53.90 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
237.5
287.93
2
Yusupova Roza O 1981 Saratov 54.30 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
80.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
222.5
268.19 Горбачев Г.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Varlamova Oksana O 1983 Saratov 81.10 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
360.0
326.94
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bashtarov Maksim T1 2002 Saratov 65.90 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
380.0
298.75 Горбачев Г.
2
Smirnov Pavel T1 2004 Saratov 65.40 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
105.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
267.5
211.63
1
Avetisyan Artur T2 2001 Saratov 66.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
305.0
238.01
Category 75 kg
1
Karpov Vladislav T1 2002 Saratov 72.80 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
330.0
240.17 Ермаков В.
1
Plaksin Artur O 1989 Saratov 75.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
505.0
359.84 Кирилюк Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Lebedev Denis M1 1978 Saratov 96.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
328.14 Сескутов Т.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Varlamova Oksana 360.0 81.10 326.94
2
Lavrentyeva Irina 237.5 53.90 287.93
3
Yusupova Roza 222.5 54.30 268.19
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bashtarov Maksim 380.0 65.90 298.75
2
Karpov Vladislav 330.0 72.80 240.17
3
Smirnov Pavel 267.5 65.40 211.63
Teen 2
1
Avetisyan Artur 305.0 66.50 238.01
Open
1
Plaksin Artur 505.0 75.00 359.84
Masters 1
1
Lebedev Denis 530.0 96.00 328.14