Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Master Tournament "Hardened Steel"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Saratov
Date
26 - 27 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
93
ID
53898
Views
5764
Added by
Power35 30 apr 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Tsechoeva Oksana O 1985 Engels 54.50 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
51.08 Ермаков А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lopatkina Margarita J 1996 Saratov 61.20 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
65.88 Лопаткин И.
Category 75 kg
1
Lukova Alla O 1984 Saratov 73.00 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
87.05
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Illipurov Konstantin T1 2004 Engels 54.10 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
61.24 Зинкин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalinin Artem T1 2002 Saratov 79.30 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
65.22 Котруца Е.
-
Startsev Ilya J 1998 Volsk 79.70 100.0
127.5
127.5
1
Konkin Vladimir O 1989 Saratov 81.50 152.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
111.35 Рахманов В.
2
Bezrukov Sergey O 1982 Saratov 79.60 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
89.03
Category 90 kg
-
Ermakov Evgeniy O 1989 Engels 88.10 160.0
160.0
160.0
Петалудзе Д.
1
Drozdov Stanislav M1 1976 Saratov 88.40 127.5
135.0
137.5
135.0
86.99 Рахманов В.
Category 100 kg
1
Moldovanov Maksim J 1998 Saratov 90.70 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
1
Zhuravlev Aleksey O 1989 Saratov 98.30 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
119.51
2
Savranov Vladimir O 1977 Pugachev 94.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
99.86 Шабаев Р.
3
Naumov Dmitriy O 1988 Volsk 98.20 155.0
175.0
175.0
155.0
95.03 Бочкарев П.
1
Varvarovskiy Maksim M1 1972 Saratov 92.80 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
88.04
Category 110 kg
1
Kalinin Maksim O 1993 Saratov 104.70 200.0
210.0
222.5
210.0
125.61 Сулейманов Р.
-
Kulygin Nikita O 1991 Volsk 103.50 182.5
182.5
182.5
1
Kartsev Sergey M2 1969 Saratov 107.40 150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
93.39
Category 140 kg
1
Khaziev Ergash O 1991 Saratov 133.20 250.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
140.80 Суровецкий А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Lopatkina Margarita 60.0 61.20 65.88
Open
1
Lukova Alla 90.0 73.00 87.05
2
Tsechoeva Oksana 42.5 54.50 51.08
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kalinin Artem 95.0 79.30 65.22
2
Illipurov Konstantin 65.0 54.10 61.24
Open
1
Khaziev Ergash 250.0 133.20 140.80
2
Kalinin Maksim 210.0 104.70 125.61
3
Zhuravlev Aleksey 195.0 98.30 119.51
4
Konkin Vladimir 165.0 81.50 111.35
5
Savranov Vladimir 160.0 94.30 99.86
6
Naumov Dmitriy 155.0 98.20 95.03
7
Bezrukov Sergey 130.0 79.60 89.03
Masters 1
1
Varvarovskiy Maksim 140.0 92.80 88.04
2
Drozdov Stanislav 135.0 88.40 86.99
Masters 2
1
Kartsev Sergey 157.5 107.40 93.39