Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Master Tournament "Hardened Steel"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Saratov
Date
26 - 27 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
93
ID
53898
Views
5753
Added by
Power35 30 apr 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kramarenko Oksana J 1996 Saratov 50.30 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
67.14
Category 56 kg
1
Naumova (Strelkova) Elena O 1989 Volsk 55.10 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
74.48 Андреев В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Abdiev Maksim O 1996 Engels 50.80 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.70 Небыков А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vaysbeyn Daniil T1 2004 Saratov 62.40 77.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
70.00 Архипов Р.
1
Cherkasov Valeriy O 1985 Saratov 61.60 100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
89.54
Category 75 kg
1
Nazarov Kirill T1 2002 Saratov 69.00 105.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
79.56 Ершов В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nazarov Roman J 1995 Saratov 80.80 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
115.34
1
Efimov Vasiliy O 1990 Saratov 77.50 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
106.27
2
Goncharov Gennadiy O 1988 Engels 81.30 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
86.18
Category 90 kg
1
Egorov Sergey O 1979 Saratov 86.90 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
86.16 Горбачев Г.
1
Khachatryan Baris M2 1963 Pugachev 85.20 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
87.11 Шабаев Р.
Category 100 kg
1
Elin Viktor O 1979 Atkarsk 96.70 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
112.63 Дроздов А.
2
Shavel Artem O 1994 Saratov 97.60 177.5
187.5
187.5
177.5
109.11 Рахманов В.
3
Bulanov Aleksey O 1992 Saratov 99.80 145.0
155.0
155.0
94.41
4
Davidyan Arman O 1992 Pugachev 94.30 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
87.38 Шабаев Р.
5
Mamyshev Maksim O 1981 Engels 97.50 130.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
86.10
-
Tarabrin Denis O 1980 Saratov 93.30 130.0
132.5
140.0
Category 110 kg
1
Stupin Sergey O 1985 Engels 108.20 182.5
187.5
190.0
190.0
112.39
2
Shestopalov Vitaliy O 1989 Kalininsk 101.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
105.96
3
Podtorzhnov Aleksey O 1979 Saratov 104.00 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
97.43
Category 125 kg
1
Lobachev Nikita O 1993 Atkarsk 120.60 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
91.88
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kramarenko Oksana 52.5 50.30 67.14
Open
1
Naumova (Strelkova) Elena 62.5 55.10 74.48
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Nazarov Kirill 105.0 69.00 79.56
2
Vaysbeyn Daniil 85.0 62.40 70.00
Junior
1
Nazarov Roman 170.0 80.80 115.34
Open
1
Abdiev Maksim 120.0 50.80 120.70
2
Elin Viktor 182.5 96.70 112.63
3
Stupin Sergey 190.0 108.20 112.39
4
Shavel Artem 177.5 97.60 109.11
5
Efimov Vasiliy 152.5 77.50 106.27
6
Shestopalov Vitaliy 175.0 101.30 105.96
7
Podtorzhnov Aleksey 162.5 104.00 97.43
8
Bulanov Aleksey 155.0 99.80 94.41
9
Lobachev Nikita 160.0 120.60 91.88
10
Cherkasov Valeriy 107.5 61.60 89.54
Masters 2
1
Khachatryan Baris 132.5 85.20 87.11