Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Eurasia Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Евразии
Location
Stavropol
Date
26 - 27 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
137
ID
65916
Views
349
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 jan
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Tsokolov Artem T1 2007 Stavropol 53.30 57.5
60.5
62.5
60.5
57.87 Ступников Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Merkulov Maksim O 1995 Georgievsk 73.30 147.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
112.25
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ramazanov Islam O 1991 Derbent 82.40 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
130.73 Тултаров Ш.
2
Zhuravlev Sergey O 1992 Kropotkin 82.20 185.0
192.5
192.5
129.24 Латышев П.
-
Marfitsyn Dmitriy O 1991 Cherkessk 80.80 185.0
185.0
192.5
0.00
Category 90 kg
1
Sataev Anzor O 1979 Grozniy 88.40 215.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
144.99 Нахаев Н.
2
Krastilevskiy Denis O 1990 Stavropol 89.80 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
115.04 Ступников Р.
3
Gadzhiakhmedov Zaur O 1984 Derbent 90.00 160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
111.72 Рамазанов И.
-
Chagarov Ramazan O 1994 Cherkessk 90.00 160.0
160.0
160.0
0.00
Category 100 kg
1
Arutyunov Tigran O 1993 Zheleznovodsk 96.10 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
142.32 Милостной С.
2
Nikolaychuk Sergey O 1985 Stavropol 99.90 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
109.58 Ступников Р.
3
Korotkikh Aleksandr O 1990 Krasnodar 96.00 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
108.34 Шалоха А.
Category 110 kg
1
Saiev Mukhtar O 1991 Grozniy 108.50 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
138.89 Нахаев Н.
2
Ragimov Gadzhi O 1989 Derbent 109.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
120.75 Ступников Р.
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 109.90 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
106.08
Category 125 kg
-
Ledenev Sergey O 1988 Astrahan 120.40 175.0
175.0
175.0
0.00 Дьяконов Д.
Category 140 kg
1
Bobryashov Vladimir O 1988 Budennovsk 139.70 205.0
215.0
215.0
120.19 Ступников Р.
-
Kuchur Evgeniy O 1982 Stavropol 128.30 207.5
207.5
207.5
0.00 Ступников Р.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tsokolov Artem 60.5 53.30 57.87
Open
1
Sataev Anzor 225.0 88.40 144.99
2
Arutyunov Tigran 230.0 96.10 142.32
3
Saiev Mukhtar 235.0 108.50 138.89
4
Ramazanov Islam 195.0 82.40 130.73
5
Zhuravlev Sergey 192.5 82.20 129.24
6
Ragimov Gadzhi 205.0 109.70 120.75
7
Bobryashov Vladimir 215.0 139.70 120.19
8
Krastilevskiy Denis 180.0 89.80 115.04
9
Merkulov Maksim 155.0 73.30 112.25
10
Gadzhiakhmedov Zaur 175.0 90.00 111.72
Masters 1
1
Israpilov Magomedamin 170.0 109.90 106.08