Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Eurasia Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Евразии
Location
Stavropol
Date
26 - 27 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
137
ID
65916
Views
396
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Meladze Ekaterina O 1990 Stavropol 51.90 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
81.15 Ступников Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sidorovich Margarita O 1991 Stavropol 67.10 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
46.13 Ступников Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Tischenko Daniil T1 2008 Budennovsk 45.50 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
51.22 Сукасян А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chunchurov Akhyad T2 2002 Grozniy 66.40 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
80.08 Алиев И.
1
Sokurov Georgiy J 2000 Vladikavkaz 66.10 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
90.18
1
Ammaev Nasrulla M2 1964 Kaspiysk 66.90 82.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
93.92 Даштиев Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Bondarenko Aleksey T1 2004 Rostovskaya oblast 74.80 82.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
58.90 Жердев Д.
1
Makhmudov Zelimkhan O 1989 Gudermes 75.00 140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
110.45 Алиев И.
2
Sultanov Zaur O 1991 Kaspiysk 73.80 127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
100.90 Даштиев Р.
3
Salaev Usman O 1984 Grozniy 75.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
89.08 Нахаев Н.
4
Katola Roman O 1996 Kislovodsk 74.50 110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
84.12 Казакбиев Т.
5
Shakhbanov Radzhabali O 1986 Essentuki 73.30 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
79.66
Category 82.5 kg
-
Ganzhara Aleksey T1 2004 Rostovskaya oblast 81.20 112.5
112.5
112.5
0.00 Жердев Д.
-
Tyunin Danil T2 2001 Stavropol 78.30 145.0
145.0
145.0
0.00 Тарасов А.
1
Mussaev Kantemir O 1981 Nalchik 82.40 155.0
167.5
155.0
103.91 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 90 kg
1
Latyshev Danil J 1998 Budennovsk 87.00 132.5
140.0
142.5
140.0
90.99 Сукасян А.
1
Gadzhiakhmedov Zaur O 1984 Derbent 90.00 160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
111.72 Рамазанов И.
2
Baymuradov Rukman O 1984 Grozniy 89.70 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
105.52 Алиев И.
3
Levzhinskiy Evgeniy O 1992 Armavir 86.70 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
100.92
4
Latyshev Danil O 1998 Budennovsk 87.00 132.5
140.0
142.5
140.0
90.99 Сукасян А.
5
Gorodetskiy Nikita O 1994 Stavropol 88.00 132.5
135.0
137.5
137.5
88.81
-
Koshkarev Mikhail O 1995 Cherkessk 87.30 115.0
115.0
115.0
0.00
Category 100 kg
1
Gasanov Ruslan J 1998 Neftekumsk 90.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
82.76
1
Zhokhov Sergey O 1987 Stavropol 99.50 195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
118.91 Ступников Р.
2
Basov Nikolay O 1986 Raduzhnyy 99.00 162.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
99.30 Аванесян С.
-
Timoschuk Vladimir O 1988 Stavropol 97.20 140.0
140.0
140.0
0.00
1
Maraev Nikolay M1 1980 Cherkessk 98.20 127.5
127.5
140.0
127.5
78.17
1
Kurbanov Ramazan M3 1958 Kislovodsk 94.60 132.5
140.0
142.5
140.0
125.64 Казакбиев Т.
Category 110 kg
1
Dokukin Korney O 1984 Cherkessk 106.40 205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
130.86
2
Nachoev Asker O 1982 s. Malka 110.00 190.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
119.17 Тхамитлоков К.
3
Tedeev Ruslan O 1993 Rostov-na-Donu 108.20 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
100.57
4
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 109.90 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.08
5
Burakov Aleksey O 1994 Pyatigorsk 107.80 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
99.21 Степанян Д.
6
Gorovets Evgeniy O 1986 Krasnodarskiy Kray 109.20 155.0
167.5
167.5
155.0
91.42
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 109.90 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
106.08
Category 125 kg
1
Danshin Aleksandr O 1991 Russia 123.40 192.5
202.5
202.5
192.5
109.99 Даньшин А.
2
Galstyan Samvel O 1987 Georgievsk 117.00 162.5
170.0
177.5
177.5
102.68 Ступников Р.
Category 140 kg
1
Askhabaliev Ilyas O 1984 Stavropol 130.00 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
101.81
Category 140+ kg
1
Omarov Roman O 1990 Stavropol 153.70 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
89.60 Даньшин А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Meladze Ekaterina 65.0 51.90 81.15
2
Sidorovich Margarita 45.0 67.10 46.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bondarenko Aleksey 82.5 74.80 58.90
2
Tischenko Daniil 45.0 45.50 51.22
Teen 2
1
Chunchurov Akhyad 102.5 66.40 80.08
Junior
1
Latyshev Danil 140.0 87.00 90.99
2
Sokurov Georgiy 115.0 66.10 90.18
3
Gasanov Ruslan 130.0 90.50 82.76
Open
1
Dokukin Korney 220.0 106.40 130.86
2
Nachoev Asker 202.5 110.00 119.17
3
Zhokhov Sergey 195.0 99.50 118.91
4
Gadzhiakhmedov Zaur 175.0 90.00 111.72
5
Makhmudov Zelimkhan 155.0 75.00 110.45
6
Danshin Aleksandr 192.5 123.40 109.99
7
Baymuradov Rukman 165.0 89.70 105.52
8
Mussaev Kantemir 155.0 82.40 103.91
9
Galstyan Samvel 177.5 117.00 102.68
10
Askhabaliev Ilyas 180.0 130.00 101.81
Masters 1
1
Israpilov Magomedamin 170.0 109.90 106.08
2
Maraev Nikolay 127.5 98.20 78.17
Masters 2
1
Ammaev Nasrulla 95.0 66.90 93.92
Masters 4
1
Kurbanov Ramazan 140.0 94.60 125.64