Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Eurasia Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Евразии
Location
Stavropol
Date
26 - 27 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
137
ID
65916
Views
349
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Mikhaylenko Anastasiya T1 2004 Stavropol 51.80 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
84.40 Тарасов А.
1
Meladze Ekaterina O 1990 Stavropol 51.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
181.03 Ступников Р.
1
Kotelevskaya Inna M1 1979 Mikhaylovsk 51.90 95.0
100.0
102.5
95.0
119.20 Тарасов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Melkumyan Viktoriya T2 2001 Stavropol 67.00 100.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
125.70
1
Cherkasova Mariya O 1986 Cherkessk 63.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
148.75
Category 75 kg
1
Gorobets Elena O 1994 Mineralnie Vodi 72.80 185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
179.25 Айвазов А.
Category 90 kg
1
Abakarova Zukhra O 1984 Neftekumsk 85.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
114.74
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Borodin Yuriy T2 2003 Stavropol 74.60 180.0
197.5
207.5
197.5
141.25
1
Tsatsaev Azamatkerey J 2000 Essentuki 72.90 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
101.79 Огузова Л.
1
Shakhbanov Radzhabali O 1986 Essentuki 73.30 150.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
119.49
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kardanov Astemir J 2000 Nalchik 82.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
147.38
2
Borodinov Georgiy J 1999 Essentuki 79.00 185.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
137.64 Огузова Л.
1
Tyurin Sergey O 2002 Mikhaylovsk 78.80 230.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
172.33 Проценко П.
2
Kardanov Astemir O 2000 Nalchik 82.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
147.38
Category 90 kg
1
Mikotin Roman T1 2004 Mahachkala 89.60 140.0
140.0
89.57 Гусейнов Г.
1
Baymuradov Rukman O 1984 Grozniy 89.70 205.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
137.49 Алиев И.
2
Magomedov Abdulla O 1992 Mahachkala 89.90 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
130.95 Гусейнов Г.
1
Novikov Nikolay M4 1947 Cherkessk 86.10 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
226.01
Category 100 kg
-
Chistyakov Bogdan O 1995 Mineralnie Vodi 100.00 220.0
240.0
240.0
0.00 Айвазов А.
1
Guseynov Guseyn M2 1966 Mahachkala 96.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
171.06
Category 110 kg
1
Pagov Azamat O 1991 Baksan 107.70 210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
130.33 Хашпаков М.
2
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 109.90 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
123.63
-
Korepanov Vitaliy O 1993 Rostovskaya oblast 105.30 180.0
190.0
215.0
0.00
1
Kozlov Aleksandr M1 1980 Sevastopol 106.20 210.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
133.92
2
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 109.90 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
131.04
Category 125 kg
1
Galstyan Samvel O 1987 Georgievsk 117.00 245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
156.20 Ступников Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mikhaylenko Anastasiya 67.5 51.80 84.40
Teen 2
1
Melkumyan Viktoriya 122.5 67.00 125.70
Open
1
Meladze Ekaterina 145.0 51.90 181.03
2
Gorobets Elena 185.0 72.80 179.25
3
Cherkasova Mariya 140.0 63.90 148.75
4
Abakarova Zukhra 130.0 85.80 114.74
Masters 1
1
Kotelevskaya Inna 95.0 51.90 119.20
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mikotin Roman 140.0 89.60 89.57
Teen 2
1
Borodin Yuriy 197.5 74.60 141.25
Junior
1
Kardanov Astemir 220.0 82.50 147.38
2
Borodinov Georgiy 200.0 79.00 137.64
3
Tsatsaev Azamatkerey 140.0 72.90 101.79
Open
1
Tyurin Sergey 250.0 78.80 172.33
2
Galstyan Samvel 270.0 117.00 156.20
3
Kardanov Astemir 220.0 82.50 147.38
4
Baymuradov Rukman 215.0 89.70 137.49
5
Magomedov Abdulla 205.0 89.90 130.95
6
Pagov Azamat 220.0 107.70 130.33
7
Israpilov Magomedamin 210.0 109.90 123.63
8
Shakhbanov Radzhabali 165.0 73.30 119.49
Masters 1
1
Kozlov Aleksandr 225.0 106.20 133.92
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 210.0 109.90 131.04
Masters 2
1
Guseynov Guseyn 225.0 96.00 171.06
Masters 3
1
Novikov Nikolay 190.0 86.10 226.01