Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Europe Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Европы
Location
Moscow
Date
8 - 9 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
389
ID
66064
Views
7743
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Gorina Ekaterina T2 2001 Podolsk 44.70 90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
313.47 Агапов Д.
1
Ivakhnenko Elena O 1986 Moscow 47.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
310.78 Качан С.
Category 52 kg
1
Klyubchenko Alla O 1983 Moscow 51.40 70.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
25.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
195.0
245.27 Салахетдинов Э.
Category 56 kg
1
Kamyshnikova Marina O 1979 Moscow 56.00 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
262.5
308.86
2
Yarmolenko Irina O 1985 Moscow 55.30 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
35.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
217.5
258.46 Парфенов А.
1
Kamyshnikova Marina M1 1979 Moscow 56.00 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
262.5
313.18
Category 60 kg
-
Dubinina Anastasiya T1 2004 Moscow 58.20 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
1
Kachan Yaroslava O 1990 Moscow 60.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
345.0
384.64 Качан С.
2
Likhovod Elizaveta O 1994 Khabarovsk 59.50 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
342.24
3
Chaban Ekaterina O 1996 Staraya Kupavna 59.90 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
272.5
304.19 Кудряшов М.
4
Tyurina Irina O 1989 Podolsk 59.30 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
95.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
260.0
292.53
Category 67.5 kg
1
Smirnova Lada T1 2004 Moscow 65.30 105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
302.5
316.26
1
Afanasyeva Angelina J 2000 Kazan 67.50 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
280.0
285.77 Борисов А.
-
Khruleva Evgeniya J 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 63.10 65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
Лукьянов С.
1
Semykina Darya O 2001 Moscow 67.20 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
337.5
345.57 Румянцев С.с.
2
Trofimchuk Irina O 1988 Pskov 64.40 120.0
125.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
62.5
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
332.5
351.25 Суслов Н.
3
Myachina Alina O 1997 Moscow 66.00 105.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
295.66 Курдюков С.
1
Ershova Svetlana M1 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.20 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
335.0
348.49 Лукьянов С.
Category 90 kg
-
Dulova Darya O 1993 Moscow 85.70 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Category 90+ kg
-
Kuznetsova Mariya O 1993 Moscow 108.90 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Першин В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Lagerev Daniil T1 2009 Sayansk 51.50 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
182.5
180.91 Харитонов С.
Category 56 kg
1
Aslanov Mikhail T1 2004 Moscow 56.00 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
287.5
261.71 Гаджиахмедов Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Guselnikov Danila T1 2005 Moscow 66.20 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
95.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
297.5
233.00
Category 75 kg
1
Ovsyannikov Denis J 1998 Staraya Kupavna 74.90 150.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
112.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
349.47 Кудряшов М.
2
Korolev Anton J 2000 Kamyshlov 73.70 150.0
165.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
331.84
3
Muradov Vladislav J 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 71.90 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
308.49 Лукьянов С.
1
Kozhedub Andrey O 1993 Moscow 75.00 157.5
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
127.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
237.5
247.5
252.5
247.5
247.5
542.5
386.59
2
Doberchuk Vladimir O 1979 Staraya Kupavna 74.00 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
165.0
185.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
490.0
352.46 Кудряшов М.
3
Kolotushkin Evgeniy O 1982 Staraya Kupavna 74.20 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
110.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
370.0
265.62 Кудряшов М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gimranov Dmitriy T2 2001 Pravdinskiy 80.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
585.0
399.38 Иванов В.
2
Gorodnichev Artem T2 2004 Moscow 79.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
380.0
260.87 Туляков Н.
1
Elsakov Konstantin O 1990 Russia 82.50 220.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
635.0
425.39
2
Pleskach Dmitriy O 1988 Gorki 76.40 205.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
235.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
610.0
429.20
3
Yudin Grigoriy O 1985 Pushkino 81.80 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
210.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
610.0
410.77
4
Denisov Sergey O 1991 Barnaul 78.40 195.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
595.0
411.50
Category 90 kg
-
Frolov Yaroslav T1 2004 Moscow 86.90 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
Малов В.
1
Huseynov Mahammad T2 2002 Bakı 85.80 220.0
232.5
232.5
220.0
220.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
120.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
373.29
-
Gagnidze Georgiy T2 2002 Moscow 90.00 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
Самойлов М.
1
Pashkov Igor O 1986 Ivanovo 86.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
635.0
415.29
2
Vorobyev Nikolay O 1984 Bor 89.20 215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
630.0
404.02
3
Arkhipov Aleksandr O 1992 Moscow 88.30 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
625.0
402.94
4
Sukiasyan Tigran O 1987 Moscow 89.20 217.5
222.5
225.0
222.5
222.5
160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
607.5
389.59 Суслов Н.
5
Streshnyy Ivan O 1984 Lyubertsi 88.70 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
520.0
334.46
Category 100 kg
1
Sosnovskiy Nikita O 1987 Irkutsk 96.50 215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
255.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
617.5
381.43 Нурутдинов М.
2
Silaev Vladislav O 1995 Gubkinskiy 94.20 190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
343.42 Салахетдинов Э.
1
Zuev Aleksej M1 1980 Bykovo 92.30 165.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
507.5
321.58
Category 110 kg
1
Pavlovskiy Dmitriy O 1988 Voskresensk 107.10 200.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
270.0
292.5
270.0
270.0
650.0
385.78 Сенькин В.
2
Mulikhov Aleksandr O 1988 Dzerzhinsk 107.70 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
597.5
353.96
Category 125 kg
1
Korzinkin Vadim O 1983 Moscow 123.50 225.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
700.0
399.91 Самойлов М.
2
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Moscow 111.90 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
152.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
363.01 Лазарев В.
3
Borovoy Evgeniy O 1978 Moscow 118.10 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
340.49 Пресняков В.
1
Borovoy Evgeniy M1 1978 Moscow 118.10 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
350.02 Пресняков В.
Category 140+ kg
1
Pavlyukov Aleksandr J 2000 Moscow 171.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
298.32
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Smirnova Lada 302.5 65.30 316.26
Teen 2
1
Gorina Ekaterina 225.0 44.70 313.47
Junior
1
Afanasyeva Angelina 280.0 67.50 285.77
Open
1
Kachan Yaroslava 345.0 60.00 384.64
2
Trofimchuk Irina 332.5 64.40 351.25
3
Semykina Darya 337.5 67.20 345.57
4
Likhovod Elizaveta 305.0 59.50 342.24
5
Ivakhnenko Elena 232.5 47.40 310.78
6
Kamyshnikova Marina 262.5 56.00 308.86
7
Chaban Ekaterina 272.5 59.90 304.19
8
Myachina Alina 285.0 66.00 295.66
9
Tyurina Irina 260.0 59.30 292.53
10
Yarmolenko Irina 217.5 55.30 258.46
Masters 1
1
Ershova Svetlana 335.0 66.20 348.49
2
Kamyshnikova Marina 262.5 56.00 313.18
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Aslanov Mikhail 287.5 56.00 261.71
2
Guselnikov Danila 297.5 66.20 233.00
3
Lagerev Daniil 182.5 51.50 180.91
Teen 2
1
Gimranov Dmitriy 585.0 80.00 399.38
2
Huseynov Mahammad 570.0 85.80 373.29
3
Gorodnichev Artem 380.0 79.30 260.87
Junior
1
Ovsyannikov Denis 490.0 74.90 349.47
2
Korolev Anton 460.0 73.70 331.84
3
Muradov Vladislav 420.0 71.90 308.49
4
Pavlyukov Aleksandr 550.0 171.50 298.32
Open
1
Pleskach Dmitriy 610.0 76.40 429.20
2
Elsakov Konstantin 635.0 82.50 425.39
3
Pashkov Igor 635.0 86.00 415.29
4
Denisov Sergey 595.0 78.40 411.50
5
Yudin Grigoriy 610.0 81.80 410.77
6
Vorobyev Nikolay 630.0 89.20 404.02
7
Arkhipov Aleksandr 625.0 88.30 402.94
8
Korzinkin Vadim 700.0 123.50 399.91
9
Sukiasyan Tigran 607.5 89.20 389.59
10
Kozhedub Andrey 542.5 75.00 386.59
Masters 1
1
Borovoy Evgeniy 590.0 118.10 350.02
2
Zuev Aleksej 507.5 92.30 321.58