Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Europe Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Европы
Location
Moscow
Date
8 - 9 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
389
ID
66064
Views
16979
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 may 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 25 sep 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Aleksandrova Mariya O 1981 Zelenograd 67.20 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
179.18 Бурлаков М.
Category 90 kg
1
Klintsova Mariya O 1987 Moscow 87.30 180.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
168.53 Мельников А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Raseev Nikita T1 2005 Samara 64.30 145.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
126.39
Category 75 kg
1
Piddubnyy Danylo O 1994 Simferopol 74.00 260.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
197.81
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dolnikov Sergey O 1986 Moscow 80.80 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
183.20
2
Novogolub Oleg O 1995 Chisinau 81.50 230.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
168.73 Олейник А.
1
Timokhin Pavel M1 1981 Moscow 81.40 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
168.85
Category 90 kg
1
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Bobruysk 89.00 290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
186.21
2
Kataev Lenur O 1994 Simferopol 89.20 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
173.15
Category 100 kg
1
Ahmadov Ramil O 1988 Azerbaijan 96.00 305.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
198.11 Беловал Е.
2
Savanin Pavel O 1988 Obninsk 99.20 290.0
300.0
300.0
183.18
-
Kravchenko Evgeniy O 1986 Omsk 98.50 365.0
365.0
365.0
1
Avanesyan Suren M1 1979 Essentuki 99.20 270.0
285.0
290.0
285.0
174.89
1
Makarov Vladimir M4 1946 Sobinka 95.90 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
190.09
Category 110 kg
1
Sysoev Stanislav O 1990 Penza 108.70 322.5
345.0
345.0
322.5
190.50 Шишкин И.
2
Chukhnov Pavel O 1989 Moscow 108.70 252.5
265.0
265.0
252.5
149.15
1
Chepizhko Vladimir M2 1965 Lipetsk 104.10 230.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
192.67 Иноземцев С.
Category 125 kg
1
Tulyakov Nikita O 1988 Moscow 123.50 250.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
162.82 Панферова М.
1
Arkhipov Vladimir M4 1942 Grodno 111.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
130.41
Category 140 kg
1
Bondarev Ivan O 1992 Gubkin 133.20 270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
168.96
2
Osokin Ilya O 1992 Voronezh 135.10 270.0
285.0
290.0
285.0
160.14 Суслов Н.
3
Makeev Denis O 1983 Taganrog 131.50 275.0
287.5
287.5
275.0
155.21 Курлов И.
Category 140+ kg
1
Permyakov Sergey O 1983 Ozersk 144.30 330.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
194.71
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Aleksandrova Mariya 175.0 67.20 179.18
2
Klintsova Mariya 192.5 87.30 168.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Raseev Nikita 157.5 64.30 126.39
Open
1
Ahmadov Ramil 320.0 96.00 198.11
2
Piddubnyy Danylo 275.0 74.00 197.81
3
Permyakov Sergey 350.0 144.30 194.71
4
Sysoev Stanislav 322.5 108.70 190.50
5
Sheykin Aleksey 290.0 89.00 186.21
6
Dolnikov Sergey 270.0 80.80 183.20
7
Savanin Pavel 300.0 99.20 183.18
8
Kataev Lenur 270.0 89.20 173.15
9
Bondarev Ivan 300.0 133.20 168.96
10
Novogolub Oleg 250.0 81.50 168.73
Masters 1
1
Avanesyan Suren 285.0 99.20 174.89
2
Timokhin Pavel 250.0 81.40 168.85
Masters 2
1
Chepizhko Vladimir 252.5 104.10 192.67
Masters 3
1
Makarov Vladimir 165.0 95.90 190.09
2
Arkhipov Vladimir 110.0 111.00 130.41