Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Europe Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Европы
Location
Moscow
Date
8 - 9 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
389
ID
66064
Views
14038
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 may 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 may 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Gorina Ekaterina T2 2001 Podolsk 44.70 90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
313.47 Агапов Д.
1
Ivakhnenko Elena O 1986 Moscow 47.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
310.78 Качан С.
Category 52 kg
1
Klyubchenko Alla O 1983 Moscow 51.40 70.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
25.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
195.0
245.27 Салахетдинов Э.
Category 56 kg
1
Kamyshnikova Marina O 1979 Moscow 56.00 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
262.5
308.86
2
Yarmolenko Irina O 1985 Moscow 55.30 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
35.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
217.5
258.46 Парфенов А.
1
Kamyshnikova Marina M1 1979 Moscow 56.00 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
262.5
313.18
Category 60 kg
-
Dubinina Anastasiya T1 2004 Moscow 58.20 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
1
Kachan Yaroslava O 1990 Moscow 60.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
345.0
384.64 Качан С.
2
Likhovod Elizaveta O 1994 Khabarovsk 59.50 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
342.24
3
Chaban Ekaterina O 1996 Staraya Kupavna 59.90 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
272.5
304.19 Кудряшов М.
4
Tyurina Irina O 1989 Podolsk 59.30 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
95.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
260.0
292.53
Category 67.5 kg
1
Smirnova Lada T1 2004 Moscow 65.30 105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
302.5
316.26
1
Afanasyeva Angelina J 2000 Kazan 67.50 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
280.0
285.77 Борисов А.
-
Khruleva Evgeniya J 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 63.10 65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
Лукьянов С.
1
Semykina Darya O 2001 Moscow 67.20 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
337.5
345.57 Румянцев С.с.
2
Trofimchuk Irina O 1988 Pskov 64.40 120.0
125.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
62.5
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
332.5
351.25 Суслов Н.
3
Myachina Alina O 1997 Moscow 66.00 105.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
295.66 Курдюков С.
1
Ershova Svetlana M1 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.20 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
335.0
348.49 Лукьянов С.
Category 90 kg
-
Dulova Darya O 1993 Moscow 85.70 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Category 90+ kg
-
Kuznetsova Mariya O 1993 Moscow 108.90 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Першин В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Lagerev Daniil T1 2009 Sayansk 51.50 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
182.5
180.91 Харитонов С.
Category 56 kg
1
Aslanov Mikhail T1 2004 Moscow 56.00 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
287.5
261.71 Гаджиахмедов Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Guselnikov Danila T1 2005 Moscow 66.20 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
95.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
297.5
233.00
Category 75 kg
1
Ovsyannikov Denis J 1998 Staraya Kupavna 74.90 150.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
112.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
349.47 Кудряшов М.
2
Korolev Anton J 2000 Kamyshlov 73.70 150.0
165.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
331.84
3
Muradov Vladislav J 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 71.90 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
308.49 Лукьянов С.
1
Kozhedub Andrey O 1993 Moscow 75.00 157.5
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
127.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
237.5
247.5
252.5
247.5
247.5
542.5
386.59
2
Doberchuk Vladimir O 1979 Staraya Kupavna 74.00 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
165.0
185.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
490.0
352.46 Кудряшов М.
3
Kolotushkin Evgeniy O 1982 Staraya Kupavna 74.20 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
110.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
370.0
265.62 Кудряшов М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gimranov Dmitriy T2 2001 Pravdinskiy 80.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
585.0
399.38 Иванов В.
2
Gorodnichev Artem T2 2004 Moscow 79.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
380.0
260.87 Туляков Н.
1
Elsakov Konstantin O 1990 Russia 82.50 220.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
635.0
425.39
2
Pleskach Dmitriy O 1988 Gorki 76.40 205.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
235.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
610.0
429.20
3
Yudin Grigoriy O 1985 Pushkino 81.80 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
210.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
610.0
410.77
4
Denisov Sergey O 1991 Barnaul 78.40 195.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
595.0
411.50
Category 90 kg
-
Frolov Yaroslav T1 2004 Moscow 86.90 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
Малов В.
1
Huseynov Mahammad T2 2002 Bakı 85.80 220.0
232.5
232.5
220.0
220.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
120.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
373.29
-
Gagnidze Georgiy T2 2002 Moscow 90.00 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
Самойлов М.
1
Pashkov Igor O 1986 Ivanovo 86.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
635.0
415.29
2
Vorobyev Nikolay O 1984 Bor 89.20 215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
630.0
404.02
3
Arkhipov Aleksandr O 1992 Moscow 88.30 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
625.0
402.94
4
Sukiasyan Tigran O 1987 Moscow 89.20 217.5
222.5
225.0
222.5
222.5
160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
607.5
389.59 Суслов Н.
5
Streshnyy Ivan O 1984 Lyubertsi 88.70 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
520.0
334.46
Category 100 kg
1
Sosnovskiy Nikita O 1987 Irkutsk 96.50 215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
255.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
617.5
381.43 Нурутдинов М.
2
Silaev Vladislav O 1995 Gubkinskiy 94.20 190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
343.42 Салахетдинов Э.
1
Zuev Aleksej M1 1980 Bykovo 92.30 165.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
507.5
321.58
Category 110 kg
1
Pavlovskiy Dmitriy O 1988 Voskresensk 107.10 200.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
270.0
292.5
270.0
270.0
650.0
385.78 Сенькин В.
2
Mulikhov Aleksandr O 1988 Dzerzhinsk 107.70 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
597.5
353.96
Category 125 kg
1
Korzinkin Vadim O 1983 Moscow 123.50 225.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
700.0
399.91 Самойлов М.
2
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Moscow 111.90 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
152.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
363.01 Лазарев В.
3
Borovoy Evgeniy O 1978 Moscow 118.10 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
340.49 Пресняков В.
1
Borovoy Evgeniy M1 1978 Moscow 118.10 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
350.02 Пресняков В.
Category 140+ kg
1
Pavlyukov Aleksandr J 2000 Moscow 171.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
298.32
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Smirnova Lada 302.5 65.30 316.26
Teen 2
1
Gorina Ekaterina 225.0 44.70 313.47
Junior
1
Afanasyeva Angelina 280.0 67.50 285.77
Open
1
Kachan Yaroslava 345.0 60.00 384.64
2
Trofimchuk Irina 332.5 64.40 351.25
3
Semykina Darya 337.5 67.20 345.57
4
Likhovod Elizaveta 305.0 59.50 342.24
5
Ivakhnenko Elena 232.5 47.40 310.78
6
Kamyshnikova Marina 262.5 56.00 308.86
7
Chaban Ekaterina 272.5 59.90 304.19
8
Myachina Alina 285.0 66.00 295.66
9
Tyurina Irina 260.0 59.30 292.53
10
Yarmolenko Irina 217.5 55.30 258.46
Masters 1
1
Ershova Svetlana 335.0 66.20 348.49
2
Kamyshnikova Marina 262.5 56.00 313.18
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Aslanov Mikhail 287.5 56.00 261.71
2
Guselnikov Danila 297.5 66.20 233.00
3
Lagerev Daniil 182.5 51.50 180.91
Teen 2
1
Gimranov Dmitriy 585.0 80.00 399.38
2
Huseynov Mahammad 570.0 85.80 373.29
3
Gorodnichev Artem 380.0 79.30 260.87
Junior
1
Ovsyannikov Denis 490.0 74.90 349.47
2
Korolev Anton 460.0 73.70 331.84
3
Muradov Vladislav 420.0 71.90 308.49
4
Pavlyukov Aleksandr 550.0 171.50 298.32
Open
1
Pleskach Dmitriy 610.0 76.40 429.20
2
Elsakov Konstantin 635.0 82.50 425.39
3
Pashkov Igor 635.0 86.00 415.29
4
Denisov Sergey 595.0 78.40 411.50
5
Yudin Grigoriy 610.0 81.80 410.77
6
Vorobyev Nikolay 630.0 89.20 404.02
7
Arkhipov Aleksandr 625.0 88.30 402.94
8
Korzinkin Vadim 700.0 123.50 399.91
9
Sukiasyan Tigran 607.5 89.20 389.59
10
Kozhedub Andrey 542.5 75.00 386.59
Masters 1
1
Borovoy Evgeniy 590.0 118.10 350.02
2
Zuev Aleksej 507.5 92.30 321.58