Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Europe Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Европы
Location
Moscow
Date
8 - 9 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
389
ID
66064
Views
16506
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 may 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 25 sep 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Rusakova Diana T1 2004 Chekhov 39.80 27.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
48.54 Русаков А.
Category 52 kg
1
Alekseeva Oksana O 1991 Moscow 51.10 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
63.18 Селищев А.
Category 56 kg
1
Chinchiley Anastasiya J 1997 Solnechnogorsk 54.90 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
89.63 Зайцев В.
1
Savchuk Anastasija O 1992 Voskresensk 54.20 75.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
99.59 Силантьев А.
2
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 55.40 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
91.96 Баландин С.
3
Kicheva Elena O 1991 Sayansk 55.10 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
65.54 Харитонов С.
Category 60 kg
1
Dorokhina Yuliya O 1985 Moscow 57.90 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
48.72 Мучлер А.
-
Kuznetsova Anna O 1987 Russia 60.00 62.5
67.5
67.5
Мазур Е.
1
Tishina Yana M1 1979 Zelenograd 58.00 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
63.27 Селищев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kharina Valentina O 1977 Moscow 64.20 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
121.76 Прокопов М.
2
Kulikova Irina O 1992 Sayansk 64.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
89.79 Харитонов
3
Emelyanova Irina O 1975 Perm 66.70 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
77.21
4
Akhmetshina Zhanna O 1989 Moscow 65.50 47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
54.77 Коробчук О.
-
Kurenkova Viktoriya O 1990 Tula 65.90 50.0
50.0
52.5
Синицин Н.
1
Prokopova Elena M2 1966 Moscow 65.70 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
97.58 Прокопов М.
Category 75 kg
1
Korobchuk Oksana O 1983 Moscow 69.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
70.0
70.34 Коробчук О.
1
Myslivets Galina M2 1968 Moscow 73.70 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
58.01 Добрынин А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Kuznetsov Sergey O 1982 Protvino 54.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
74.40 Мамедов Р.
Category 60 kg
-
Yousefi Alireza M1 1977 Tehran 60.00 50.0
50.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Taraskin Kirill T1 2004 Velikie Luki 66.20 120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
95.94 Докучаев К., Сюмайкин М.
2
Greshnyakov Artem T1 2006 Moscow 65.90 75.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
64.86 Гончаров В.
1
Scherbakov Ivan T2 2002 Istra 61.60 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
95.78 Щербаков Е.
2
Ramazanov Bugaldin T2 2003 S. Alkadar 66.30 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
74.32 Абдурахманов З.
3
Tagirov Ikram T2 2003 Mahachkala 64.70 90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
73.84 Абдурахманов З.
1
Khrapko Sergey J 2000 Serpukhov 65.90 117.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
98.28 Гребнев Е.
-
Katargin Dmitriy J 2000 Serpukhov 65.70 107.5
107.5
107.5
1
Bykov Evgeniy O 1981 Moscow 67.50 122.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
96.38
2
Surin Artem O 1997 Moscow 64.60 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
89.92 Гречина И.
3
Strochkov Artem O 1993 Odintsovo 65.20 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
85.27 Желобков А.
-
Glukhov Evgeniy O 1987 Perm 66.60 145.0
145.0
145.0
-
Lipikhin Oleg O 1988 Moscow 66.60 115.0
115.0
115.0
Мазур Е.
-
Klimov Grigoriy O 1992 Moscow 67.30 115.0
115.0
117.5
Category 75 kg
1
Egorov Kirill T1 2004 Zima 72.70 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
58.28 Синицин Н.
1
Klyus Sergey T2 2001 Kirovske 74.80 117.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
87.45
2
Shishlyannikov Daniil T2 2002 Stupino 70.20 97.5
100.0
102.5
100.0
74.78 Шишлянников Д.
1
Mazurenko Stanislav O 1987 Moscow 74.90 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
110.55
2
Abdurakhmanov Zaur O 1990 Mahachkala 73.80 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
108.11
3
Gubenko Igor O 1971 Moscow 73.90 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
100.80
4
Kolomytsev Mikhail O 1989 Nadym 74.80 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
99.95 Смирнов Д.
5
Maslennikov Nikolay O 1992 Naro-Fominsk 73.70 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
97.39
6
Raspopov Maksim O 1991 Tolyatti 73.70 125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
97.39 Луговой А.
7
Shagayda Konstantin O 1996 Belgorodskaya oblast 75.00 120.0
130.0
135.0
120.0
85.51
8
Isin Mikhail O 1995 Moscow 74.00 110.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
79.12 Писарев А.
1
Gubenko Igor M1 1971 Moscow 73.90 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
114.11
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ponomarev Vadim T1 2004 Podolsk 75.30 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
72.84 Агапов Д.
1
Savchenko Nikita T2 2001 Partizansk 82.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
94.14
2
Glazkov Vyacheslav T2 2003 Moscow 77.10 130.0
140.0
145.0
130.0
90.91 Милостной С.
1
Borovkov Vladislav J 1997 Moscow 79.90 107.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
75.15
1
Senkin Stanislav O 1996 Klimovsk 81.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
121.48 Сенькин Д.
2
Volkov Ilya O 1994 Obninsk 79.40 135.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
99.47 Рыбалкин Д.
3
Kozlov Aleksandr O 1981 Moscow 81.40 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
97.93
4
Kondratyuk Anton O 1986 Moscow 78.90 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
96.43 Скаржинский И.
5
Evseev Igor O 1988 Tula 82.40 130.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
90.50 Скорятин А.
1
Lebedev Nikolay M1 1978 Moscow 79.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
93.52 Скаржинский И.
2
Pronishev Evgeniy M1 1978 Monino 80.40 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
76.96 Леонов П.
1
Nikolaev Aleksandr M3 1959 Perm 79.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
111.14 Баландин С.
Category 90 kg
1
Alekseev Andrey T1 2004 Podolsk 82.90 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
76.82 Агапов Д.
1
Huseynov Mahammad T2 2002 Bakı 85.80 120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
78.59
1
Shiryaev Andrey J 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
108.83
2
Svorovskiy Georgiy J 1997 Moscow 90.00 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
102.14
3
Bochko Matvey J 1998 Moscow 89.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
96.32
4
Khozyainov Dmitriy J 1998 Moscow 87.10 127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
86.06
5
Shevchenko Yaroslav J 1999 Saint Petersburg 88.50 120.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
85.33
6
Aldoshkin Artyom J 2000 Moscow 84.80 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
79.10 Бакушин А.
1
Konovalov Sergey O 1987 Barnaul 89.50 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
126.44 Меркулов А.
2
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 90.00 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
126.08 Чокаев У.
3
Tereschenko Dmitriy O 1989 Dmitrov 89.40 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
112.11
4
Sukiasyan Tigran O 1987 Moscow 89.20 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
105.81 Суслов Н.
5
Taldykin Aleksey O 1980 Lipetsk 86.00 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
106.28
6
Arkhipov Aleksandr O 1992 Moscow 88.30 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
99.93
7
Grechishnikov Aleksandr O 1986 Uhkta 89.60 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
95.97
8
Nikonov Denis O 1982 Krasnogorsk 88.10 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
95.21 Чекринев А.
9
Kornilov Aleksey O 1990 Moscow 88.80 142.5
145.0
145.0
142.5
91.60 Суслов Н.
10
Zyk Vitaliy O 1986 Zelenograd 89.30 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
86.54 Сакович О.
11
Verkhovnikov Sergey O 1990 Moscow 86.70 132.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
86.27 Новоголуб О.
12
Nurmukhametov Radik O 1996 Kazan 88.30 132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
85.42
13
Potekhin Evgeniy O 1989 Moscow 88.70 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
83.62 Самойлов М.
-
Visloguzov Artem O 1990 Moscow 89.00 162.5
162.5
162.5
1
Taldykin Aleksey M1 1980 Lipetsk 86.00 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
106.81
-
Abdulkadirov Nazir M1 1976 Tula 88.90 165.0
165.0
165.0
Тимохин П.
1
Klimenko Vladimir M4 1945 Nakhabino 89.20 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
130.63 Наумов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Shamin Georgiy T1 2007 Dolgoprudnyy 90.30 72.5
72.5
80.0
80.0
50.98
1
Shevchenko Nikolay J 1998 Bataysk 94.20 157.5
162.5
162.5
157.5
98.34
2
Gavrin Nikita J 2000 Moscow 98.20 132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
84.30 Мучлер А.
1
Ismoilov Dzhovidon O 1998 Moskva 98.90 195.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
123.79
2
Zhiganov Mikhail O 1981 Puschino 98.60 185.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
120.89
3
Kazantsev Ivan O 1967 Kamyshlov 99.50 180.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
114.34 Пастухова Л.
4
Alekhin Evgeniy O 1984 Oryol 99.90 185.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
112.63
5
Malin Valentin O 1986 Minsk 99.90 177.5
185.0
185.0
177.5
108.06
6
Gavrilov Yaroslav O 1989 Moscow 93.70 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
109.55
1
Volkov Vyacheslav M1 1971 Moscow 98.90 180.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
128.02
2
Kostenko Aleksey M1 1980 Moscow 99.70 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
113.28
1
Kazantsev Ivan M2 1967 Kamyshlov 99.50 180.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
138.01 Пастухова Л.
1
Vasilyev Valeriy M4 1947 Penza 98.10 132.5
135.0
137.5
137.5
153.50
Category 110 kg
1
Tsivanyuk Aleksandr O 1981 Krasnoyarsk 107.80 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
118.46
2
Seledinov Dmitriy O 1986 Moscow 103.50 160.0
167.5
167.5
100.60
3
Zarubin Sergey O 1982 Moscow 107.90 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
99.18
4
Cherkashin Ivan O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 109.50 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
95.76 Мухамбетов Б.
1
Kripak Sergey M2 1962 Reutov 107.30 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
117.63 Лазариди Г.
Category 125 kg
1
Kildyushkin Daniil O 1997 Moscow 123.70 187.5
190.0
195.0
195.0
111.36 Гречина И.
1
Orekhov Valentin M1 1977 Tula 113.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
103.63 Музалевский А.
2
Borovoy Evgeniy M1 1978 Moscow 118.10 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
94.92 Пресняков В.
1
Yakovenko Vladimir M3 1959 Mozhaysk 111.90 135.0
142.5
146.0
146.0
123.10 Савин К.
Category 140 kg
1
Goronenkov Yaroslav O 1982 Gomel 132.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
112.82 Цыганков О.
2
Gosman Dmitriy O 1993 Donetsk 126.50 192.5
197.5
197.5
192.5
109.44
1
Chubarov Vladimir M2 1964 Moscow 134.40 172.5
177.5
182.5
177.5
129.47
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Rusakova Diana 32.5 39.80 48.54
Junior
1
Chinchiley Anastasiya 75.0 54.90 89.63
Open
1
Kharina Valentina 115.0 64.20 121.76
2
Savchuk Anastasija 82.5 54.20 99.59
3
Getashvili Mariya 77.5 55.40 91.96
4
Kulikova Irina 85.0 64.40 89.79
5
Emelyanova Irina 75.0 66.70 77.21
6
Korobchuk Oksana 70.0 69.00 70.34
7
Kicheva Elena 55.0 55.10 65.54
8
Alekseeva Oksana 50.0 51.10 63.18
9
Akhmetshina Zhanna 52.5 65.50 54.77
10
Dorokhina Yuliya 42.5 57.90 48.72
Masters 1
1
Tishina Yana 55.0 58.00 63.27
Masters 2
1
Prokopova Elena 75.0 65.70 97.58
2
Myslivets Galina 50.0 73.70 58.01
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Taraskin Kirill 122.5 66.20 95.94
2
Alekseev Andrey 115.0 82.90 76.82
3
Ponomarev Vadim 102.5 75.30 72.84
4
Greshnyakov Artem 82.5 65.90 64.86
5
Egorov Kirill 80.0 72.70 58.28
6
Shamin Georgiy 80.0 90.30 50.98
Teen 2
1
Scherbakov Ivan 115.0 61.60 95.78
2
Savchenko Nikita 140.0 82.00 94.14
3
Glazkov Vyacheslav 130.0 77.10 90.91
4
Klyus Sergey 122.5 74.80 87.45
5
Huseynov Mahammad 120.0 85.80 78.59
6
Shishlyannikov Daniil 100.0 70.20 74.78
7
Ramazanov Bugaldin 95.0 66.30 74.32
8
Tagirov Ikram 92.5 64.70 73.84
Junior
1
Shiryaev Andrey 170.0 89.50 108.83
2
Svorovskiy Georgiy 160.0 90.00 102.14
3
Shevchenko Nikolay 157.5 94.20 98.34
4
Khrapko Sergey 125.0 65.90 98.28
5
Bochko Matvey 150.0 89.00 96.32
6
Khozyainov Dmitriy 132.5 87.10 86.06
7
Shevchenko Yaroslav 132.5 88.50 85.33
8
Gavrin Nikita 137.5 98.20 84.30
9
Aldoshkin Artyom 120.0 84.80 79.10
10
Borovkov Vladislav 110.0 79.90 75.15
Open
1
Konovalov Sergey 197.5 89.50 126.44
2
Mischenko Artem 197.5 90.00 126.08
3
Ismoilov Dzhovidon 202.5 98.90 123.79
4
Senkin Stanislav 180.0 81.50 121.48
5
Zhiganov Mikhail 197.5 98.60 120.89
6
Tsivanyuk Aleksandr 200.0 107.80 118.46
7
Kazantsev Ivan 187.5 99.50 114.34
8
Goronenkov Yaroslav 200.0 132.00 112.82
9
Alekhin Evgeniy 185.0 99.90 112.63
10
Tereschenko Dmitriy 175.0 89.40 112.11
Masters 1
1
Volkov Vyacheslav 185.0 98.90 128.02
2
Gubenko Igor 140.0 73.90 114.11
3
Kostenko Aleksey 185.0 99.70 113.28
4
Taldykin Aleksey 162.5 86.00 106.81
5
Orekhov Valentin 170.0 113.00 103.63
6
Borovoy Evgeniy 160.0 118.10 94.92
7
Lebedev Nikolay 135.0 79.90 93.52
8
Pronishev Evgeniy 110.0 80.40 76.96
Masters 2
1
Kazantsev Ivan 187.5 99.50 138.01
2
Chubarov Vladimir 177.5 134.40 129.47
3
Kripak Sergey 150.0 107.30 117.63
Masters 4
1
Yakovenko Vladimir 146.0 111.90 123.10
2
Nikolaev Aleksandr 115.0 79.50 111.14
Masters 3
1
Vasilyev Valeriy 137.5 98.10 153.50
2
Klimenko Vladimir 105.0 89.20 130.63