Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Fourth Santa Claus Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation- Russia (WRPF-RU)
From queues
Открытый турнир «Четвертый Кубок Деда Мороза»
Location
Blagoveschensk
Date
24 - 25 dec 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
42
ID
66961
Views
831
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan 2023
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gresyuk Timur J 2002 Svobodnyj 65.20 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
75.35 Еленский Андрей
1
Oganesyan Andranik O 1991 Blagoveschensk 67.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
104.46 Кукшин Юрий
2
Svinukhov Igor O 1987 Svobodnyj 63.95 112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
94.79 Еленский Андрей
Category 75 kg
1
Mazilov Dmitriy T2 2005 Blagoveschensk 73.25 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
78.02
1
Zavadskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Blagoveschensk 72.50 115.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
85.78 Свинухов Игорь
Category 82.5 kg
1
Skripnikov Ilya O 1988 Blagoveschensk 81.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
81.29 Кукшин Юрий
Category 90 kg
1
Kondratyev Sergey T2 2004 Svobodnyj 89.40 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
65.66 Ковин Виктор
1
Sizov Dmitriy O 1998 Blagoveschensk 86.20 150.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
101.25
1
Egorchev Timofey M2 1971 Svobodnyj 87.60 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
84.18 Еленский Андрей
Category 100 kg
1
Chelpanov Ilya T1 2007 Raichikhinsk 99.00 110.0
122.5
122.5
110.0
67.22
1
Kravchenko Vitaliy O 1982 Blagoveschensk 97.30 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
113.87
2
Pakhomov Viktor O 1994 Svobodnyj 97.70 140.0
147.5
150.0
140.0
86.02 Ковин Виктор
1
Kravchenko Vitaliy M1 1982 Blagoveschensk 97.30 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
113.87
Category 110 kg
1
Kukshin Yuriy O 1987 Blagoveschensk 110.00 200.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
125.06
2
Novikov Aleksandr O 1994 Blagoveschensk 108.15 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
91.71
Category 125 kg
1
Borisov Boris O 1989 Blagoveschensk 116.30 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
110.07 Кукшин Юрий
1
Puzyrevskiy Sergey M1 1982 Blagoveschensk 121.70 165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
98.86 Кукшин Юрий
Category 140 kg
1
Kulibaba Gleb O 1994 Blagoveschensk 136.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
84.11 Романенко Вячеслав
1
Makarov Dmitriy M1 1981 Ivanovka 135.00 205.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
118.02
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Chelpanov Ilya 110.0 99.00 67.22
Teen 2
1
Mazilov Dmitriy 107.5 73.25 78.02
2
Kondratyev Sergey 102.5 89.40 65.66
Junior
1
Gresyuk Timur 95.0 65.20 75.35
Open
1
Kukshin Yuriy 212.5 110.00 125.06
2
Kravchenko Vitaliy 185.0 97.30 113.87
3
Borisov Boris 190.0 116.30 110.07
4
Oganesyan Andranik 135.0 67.30 104.46
5
Sizov Dmitriy 155.0 86.20 101.25
6
Svinukhov Igor 117.5 63.95 94.79
7
Novikov Aleksandr 155.0 108.15 91.71
8
Pakhomov Viktor 140.0 97.70 86.02
9
Zavadskiy Aleksandr 117.5 72.50 85.78
10
Kulibaba Gleb 150.0 136.90 84.11
Masters 1
1
Makarov Dmitriy 210.0 135.00 118.02
2
Kravchenko Vitaliy 185.0 97.30 113.87
3
Puzyrevskiy Sergey 172.5 121.70 98.86
Masters 2
1
Egorchev Timofey 130.0 87.60 84.18