Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Fourth Santa Claus Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation- Russia (WRPF-RU)
From queues
Открытый турнир «Четвертый Кубок Деда Мороза»
Location
Blagoveschensk
Date
24 - 25 dec 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
42
ID
66961
Views
274
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Lapina Mariya O 1988 Blagoveschensk 52.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
118.43 Лапин Андрей
Category 56 kg
1
Nityagovskaya Elena T2 2003 Svobodnyj 53.60 120.0
130.0
130.0
158.29 Мароченко Любовь
1
Sokur Ayuna O 1997 Blagoveschensk 56.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
129.43 Романов Виктор
Category 60 kg
1
Belimova Yuliya J 1999 Belogorsk 59.00 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
96.01
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Pavlov Egor T2 2005 Blagoveschensk 72.60 120.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
102.10
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bondar Stepan T1 2007 Svobodnyj 79.10 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
116.89 Ковин Виктор
1
Sharkevich Nikolay O 1991 Svobodnyj 81.30 175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
135.18 Еленский Андрей
1
Kovin Viktor M1 1982 Svobodnyj 76.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
147.23
Category 90 kg
1
Bodrenkov Vladislav T1 2003 Raichikhinsk 89.60 190.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
129.56
1
Kondratyev Sergey T2 2004 Svobodnyj 89.40 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
115.31 Ковин Виктор
1
Schetinin Anton O 1985 Blagoveschensk 87.55 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
145.78
Category 100 kg
1
Rybalka Yuriy O 1991 Goryachiy Klyuch 94.50 250.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
174.58
2
Safronenko Gleb O 1985 Chita 99.95 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
152.20
Category 125 kg
1
Borisov Boris O 1989 Blagoveschensk 116.30 260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
156.41 Кукшин Юрий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Nityagovskaya Elena 130.0 53.60 158.29
Junior
1
Belimova Yuliya 85.0 59.00 96.01
Open
1
Sokur Ayuna 110.0 56.00 129.43
2
Lapina Mariya 95.0 52.00 118.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bodrenkov Vladislav 202.5 89.60 129.56
2
Bondar Stepan 170.0 79.10 116.89
Teen 2
1
Kondratyev Sergey 180.0 89.40 115.31
2
Pavlov Egor 140.0 72.60 102.10
Open
1
Rybalka Yuriy 280.0 94.50 174.58
2
Borisov Boris 270.0 116.30 156.41
3
Safronenko Gleb 250.0 99.95 152.20
4
Schetinin Anton 225.0 87.55 145.78
5
Sharkevich Nikolay 200.0 81.30 135.18
Masters 1
1
Kovin Viktor 210.0 76.80 147.23