Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Fourth Santa Claus Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation- Russia (WRPF-RU)
From queues
Открытый турнир «Четвертый Кубок Деда Мороза»
Location
Blagoveschensk
Date
24 - 25 dec 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
42
ID
66961
Views
279
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Pavlova Alyona O 2000 Blagoveschensk 47.00
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
148.61 Мальцев Илья
Category 56 kg
1
Nityagovskaya Elena T2 2003 Svobodnyj 53.60
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
228.30 Мароченко Любовь
1
Sokur Ayuna O 1997 Blagoveschensk 56.00
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
179.43 Романов Виктор
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Domanov Nikita T2 2005 Svobodnyj 61.90
60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
60.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
140.98 Мароченко Любовь
Category 75 kg
1
Shelepov Nikita T2 2004 Svobodnyj 74.25
90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
183.06 Мароченко Любовь
1
Olesov Vitaliy J 1999 Yakutsk 72.50
67.5
72.5
80.0
72.5
72.5
125.0
137.5
137.5
125.0
125.0
144.18 Мальцев Илья
Category 82.5 kg
1
Debelyy Igor T2 2003 Svobodnyj 80.30
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
241.79 Мароченко Любовь
1
Shakirov Sergey O 1993 Amurskaya oblast 82.30
55.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
155.98 Мальцев Илья
Category 100 kg
1
Ershov Ivan T2 2005 Svobodnyj 97.20
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
190.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
197.06 Еленский Андрей
1
Maltsev Ilya O 1978 Blagoveschensk 99.85
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
231.46
2
Sokolov Dmitriy O 1985 Svobodnyj 91.15
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
225.25
Category 110 kg
1
Fomin Denis T2 2005 Blagoveschensk 104.80
137.5
145.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
235.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
246.68 Еленский Андрей
1
Pecherevin Dmitriy O 1997 Svobodnyj 109.50
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
237.19 Еленский Андрей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Nityagovskaya Elena 0.0 53.60 228.30
Open
1
Sokur Ayuna 0.0 56.00 179.43
2
Pavlova Alyona 0.0 47.00 148.61
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Fomin Denis 0.0 104.80 246.68
2
Debelyy Igor 0.0 80.30 241.79
3
Ershov Ivan 0.0 97.20 197.06
4
Shelepov Nikita 0.0 74.25 183.06
5
Domanov Nikita 0.0 61.90 140.98
Junior
1
Olesov Vitaliy 0.0 72.50 144.18
Open
1
Pecherevin Dmitriy 0.0 109.50 237.19
2
Maltsev Ilya 0.0 99.85 231.46
3
Sokolov Dmitriy 0.0 91.15 225.25
4
Shakirov Sergey 0.0 82.30 155.98