Search competitions

Cup of Russia GPA/IPO/RPU:BP Raw DT

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPRCoach
5Sushkov Daniilmale75OPushkino73.15102.5107.5110110125.73Юдин Г.
2Bukhantsev Pavelmale110O1969Moscow108.30175182.5182.5175155.58Кондаков А.
2Bukhantsev Pavelmale110M11969Moscow108.30175182.5182.5175176.11Кондаков А.
1Dymov Olegmale90M11970Noginsk88.45140150160150163.59
1Stepanov Vladimirmale110O1970Moscow105.75172.5175177.5177.5159.04
1Stepanov Vladimirmale110M11970Moscow105.75172.5175177.5177.5177.17
Burlov Ivanmale110M11970Podolsk109.35175180180Романов Ю.
1Bukhantseva Irinafemale60M11971Moscow56.6047.552.55552.5108.58Кондаков А.
2Kachanov Klimmale100M11973Arhangelsk99.30155162.5167.5167.5162.99
1Dymov Aleksandrmale100M11973Noginsk93.70160172.5180180180.12
1Kalinin Sergeymale75M11975Moscow74.90125130132.5130149.28
3Sychev Aleksandrmale100M11978Tula99.45145162.5162.5145132.97
1Zakharov Aleksandrmale82.5O1979Moscow80.60145150145151.96
Ivanov Sergeymale82.5O1979Moscow80.60112.5120120
2Artyushenko Sergeymale75O1980Moscow73.00120127.5135127.5146.24Сайденцаль О.
2Sukharev Vasiliymale100O1980Moscow96.90145162.5162.5145134.42Лебедев М.
4Elmurziev Mussamale90O1981Moscow89.00132.5152.5152.5132.5129.32
1Drobchenko Evgeniymale75O1981Krasnogorsk72.90135
140145145166.32
5Mamedov Alimmale90O1983Shakhty86.80110115120120119.04
3Grammatchikov Aleksandrmale90O1985Podolsk85.40132.5132.5140132.5132.77Кравченко А.
2Rodionov Evgeniymale90O1985Tula87.85145152.5152.5145142.83
1Donskikh Alekseymale125O1985Moscow122.50177.5182.5190190163.59Тукаев А.
2Emelin Yuriymale82.5O1986Moscow82.40140140145140144.06Емелин О.
1Sirotkin Aleksandrmale100O1986Dedovsk94.45155162.5162.5155145.55
4Evseev Igormale75O1988Tula74.70112.5117.5117.5117.5131.60Скорятин А.
3Dyuzhilov Antonmale67.5O1988Polyarnye Zori66.20110115115110138.93
1Fedulov Sergeymale67.5O1988Moscow65.90142.5150160160202.88
Bogacheva Daryafemale67.5O1989Solnechnogorsk66.05555555
3Bukhantsev Antonmale75O1991Moscow74.65117.5125127.5125140.00Кондаков А.
1Balyasnikov Aleksandrmale90O1993Bryansk89.10160175180180175.68
1Sergeeva Olgafemale56O1993Odintsovo55.6057.562.56562.5120.19Козлов И.
4Miloserdov Pavelmale100O1993Moscow97.70115120127.5120110.88Седых А.
Novikov Pavelmale82.5O1993Moscow81.00145145
1Kuznetsov Aleksandrmale60O1993Moscow59.15130132.5135
135195.89
2Lykov Vyacheslavmale67.5O1994Moscow66.70120120125120150.24Балясников А.
3Trofimov Evgeniymale100O1994Moscow95.40115125140140130.76
1Sitdikov Vladislavmale52O1994Moscow50.7590959590171.18Комиссаров К.
1Polskiy Bogdanmale90J1995Moscow87.30125132.5137.5137.5135.85
2Pimenov Igormale90J1998Moscow87.30120120122.5120118.56
1Mizonov Nikitamale90T31999Moscow89.20120127.5127.5120116.88Кондаков А.
1Shestakov Daniilmale67.5T22001Tula65.9577.582.582.577.598.27Скорятин А.
2Kashnikov Artemmale67.5T12003Khimki65.208082.587.582.5105.93Анисимов А.
1Kolesov Karimmale67.5T12003Tula66.208087.59090113.67Скорятин А.
1Sychev Maksimmale60T12004Tula59.75556062.562.589.50

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Fedulov Sergey 202.88 160 @ 65.90
2 Kuznetsov Aleksandr 195.89 135 @ 59.15
3 Balyasnikov Aleksandr 175.68 180 @ 89.10
4 Sitdikov Vladislav 171.18 90 @ 50.75
5 Drobchenko Evgeniy 166.32 145 @ 72.90
6 Donskikh Aleksey 163.59 190 @ 122.50
7 Stepanov Vladimir 159.04 177.5 @ 105.75
8 Bukhantsev Pavel 155.58 175 @ 108.30
9 Zakharov Aleksandr 151.96 145 @ 80.60
10 Lykov Vyacheslav 150.24 120 @ 66.70
Masters
1 Dymov Aleksandr 180.12 180 @ 93.70
2 Stepanov Vladimir 177.17 177.5 @ 105.75
3 Bukhantsev Pavel 176.11 175 @ 108.30
4 Dymov Oleg 163.59 150 @ 88.45
5 Kachanov Klim 162.99 167.5 @ 99.30
6 Kalinin Sergey 149.28 130 @ 74.90
7 Sychev Aleksandr 132.97 145 @ 99.45
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mizonov Nikita 116.88 120 @ 89.20
2 Kolesov Karim 113.67 90 @ 66.20
3 Kashnikov Artem 105.93 82.5 @ 65.20
4 Shestakov Daniil 98.27 77.5 @ 65.95
5 Sychev Maksim 89.50 62.5 @ 59.75
Juniors
1 Polskiy Bogdan 135.85 137.5 @ 87.30
2 Pimenov Igor 118.56 120 @ 87.30
Women
Open
1 Sergeeva Olga 120.19 62.5 @ 55.60
Masters
1 Bukhantseva Irina 108.58 52.5 @ 56.60