Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Andrey Belyaev Cup II

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Kirov
Date
12 - 13 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
70
ID
65661
Views
129
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 14 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zadiranova Elizaveta O 1990 Izhevsk 51.80 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
71.90 Волков А.
2
Kropotova Anastasiya O 1994 Kirov 51.00 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
69.60 Дудинец А.
3
Trushkova Olga O 1988 Kirov 51.20 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
63.08 Новокшонов Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 55.00 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
92.48 Баландин С.
Category 60 kg
1
Talipova Ramilya O 1992 Izhevsk 59.10 57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
67.69
2
Tarasova Tatyana O 1973 Kirov 59.70 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
64.35 Дудинец А.
Category 75 kg
1
Doskhoeva Maret O 1999 Kirov 73.10 80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
84.55 Обухов Ф.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Petukhov Andrey J 1999 Kirov 80.90 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
72.87 Решетников А.
1
Vyaznikov Aleksey O 1989 Kirov 81.60 147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
104.53 Караваев Р.
1
Nikolaev Aleksandr M3 1959 Perm 78.20 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
112.32 Баландин С.
Category 90 kg
1
Barantsev Ilya J 1998 Kirov 89.40 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
83.28 Обухов Ф.
1
Balandin Sergey O 1984 Perm 89.40 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
99.29
Category 100 kg
1
Efimovskiy Vladislav O 1995 Kirov 98.10 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
110.41
2
Grechishnikov Aleksandr O 1986 Uhkta 99.90 160.0
162.5
162.5
160.0
97.41
3
Vozhegov Aleksandr O 1989 Kirov 99.60 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
79.25 Обухов Ф.
Category 110 kg
1
Likhachev Mikhail M1 1976 Izhevsk 104.70 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
112.41 Холмогоров А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Getashvili Mariya 77.5 55.00 92.48
2
Doskhoeva Maret 87.5 73.10 84.55
3
Zadiranova Elizaveta 57.5 51.80 71.90
4
Kropotova Anastasiya 55.0 51.00 69.60
5
Talipova Ramilya 60.0 59.10 67.69
6
Tarasova Tatyana 57.5 59.70 64.35
7
Trushkova Olga 50.0 51.20 63.08
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Barantsev Ilya 130.0 89.40 83.28
2
Petukhov Andrey 107.5 80.90 72.87
Open
1
Efimovskiy Vladislav 180.0 98.10 110.41
2
Vyaznikov Aleksey 155.0 81.60 104.53
3
Balandin Sergey 155.0 89.40 99.29
4
Grechishnikov Aleksandr 160.0 99.90 97.41
5
Vozhegov Aleksandr 130.0 99.60 79.25
Masters 1
1
Likhachev Mikhail 180.0 104.70 112.41
Masters 4
1
Nikolaev Aleksandr 115.0 78.20 112.32