Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Andrey Belyaev Cup II

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Kirov
Date
12 - 13 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
70
ID
65661
Views
154
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 14 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Malschukova Ekaterina O 1990 Kirov 55.70 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
262.5
310.17 Мухаметдинов В.
Category 60 kg
1
Tarasova Tatyana O 1973 Kirov 59.70 92.5
95.0
97.5
92.5
92.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
247.5
277.00 Дудинец А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kuchergin Artem O 1990 Kirov 82.00 195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
210.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
542.5
364.78
Category 90 kg
1
Barantsev Ilya J 1998 Kirov 89.40 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
320.30 Обухов Ф.
1
Penegin Mikhail O 1992 Kirov 88.20 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
552.5
356.42 Радашкевич Я.
2
Karavaev Artem O 1995 Kirov 87.20 185.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
530.0
344.02
Category 100 kg
0
Toporov Nikita T2 2002 Kirov 90.70 170.0
180.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
0.00 Обухов Ф.
Category 125 kg
1
Shepelin Kirill O 1993 Slobodskoy 120.10 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
230.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
635.0
365.00 Обухов Ф.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Malschukova Ekaterina 262.5 55.70 310.17
2
Tarasova Tatyana 247.5 59.70 277.00
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Barantsev Ilya 500.0 89.40 320.30
Open
1
Shepelin Kirill 635.0 120.10 365.00
2
Kuchergin Artem 542.5 82.00 364.78
3
Penegin Mikhail 552.5 88.20 356.42
4
Karavaev Artem 530.0 87.20 344.02