Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Andrey Belyaev Cup II

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Kirov
Date
12 - 13 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
70
ID
65661
Views
147
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 14 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Butorina Natalya O 1985 Kirov 64.50 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
287.5
303.34 Обухов Ф.
Category 90 kg
1
Kurteeva Natalya O 1996 Kirov 88.30 140.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
430.0
374.57 Обухов Ф.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Zakhlestin Nikita J 1998 Kirov 75.00 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
217.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
431.12 Обухов Ф.
2
Abashev Artem J 1999 Kirovskaya oblast 72.90 190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
595.0
432.62 Обухов Ф.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Guschin Aleksandr O 1990 Kirov 81.70 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
397.60 Меркулов С.
2
Kreknin Dmitriy O 1995 Kirovo-Chepetsk 78.90 155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
445.0
306.52 Гущин А.
Category 90 kg
1
Asapov Anton O 1985 Slobodskoy 88.70 240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
605.0
389.14 Обухов Ф.
Category 100 kg
0
Bydanov Nikita O 1996 Slobodskoy 99.60 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
0.00 Обухов Ф.
1
Ionichev Artur O 1982 Kirov 99.00 260.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
660.0
403.33 Обухов Ф.
2
Dzhumkov Stepan O 1994 Zuevka 100.00 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
292.13 Меркулов С.
Category 110 kg
1
Chakin Sergey O 1974 Kirov 108.10 280.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
785.0
464.48 Обухов Ф.с.
2
Novoselov Dmitriy O 1994 Kirov 106.20 260.0
260.0
290.0
260.0
260.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
282.5
292.5
292.5
292.5
742.5
441.94
3
Yamshanov Oleg O 1992 Kirov 109.20 235.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
262.5
285.0
262.5
262.5
712.5
420.23 Дудинец А.
1
Chakin Sergey M1 1974 Kirov 108.10 280.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
785.0
500.71 Обухов Ф.
Category 140 kg
1
Pakhtusov Semen O 1996 Kirov 126.20 300.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
840.0
477.79
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kurteeva Natalya 430.0 88.30 374.57
2
Butorina Natalya 287.5 64.50 303.34
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Abashev Artem 595.0 72.90 432.62
2
Zakhlestin Nikita 605.0 75.00 431.12
Open
1
Pakhtusov Semen 840.0 126.20 477.79
2
Chakin Sergey 785.0 108.10 464.48
3
Novoselov Dmitriy 742.5 106.20 441.94
4
Yamshanov Oleg 712.5 109.20 420.23
5
Ionichev Artur 660.0 99.00 403.33
6
Guschin Aleksandr 590.0 81.70 397.60
7
Asapov Anton 605.0 88.70 389.14
8
Kreknin Dmitriy 445.0 78.90 306.52
9
Dzhumkov Stepan 480.0 100.00 292.13
Masters 1
1
Chakin Sergey 785.0 108.10 500.71