Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National IPL/RPU Championship and Qualifier for Olympia Pro Powerlifting Invitational

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Suzdal
Date
5 - 6 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
145
ID
65658
Views
878
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Parkhomenko Olga O 1988 Moscow 63.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
302.5
322.95
1
Kondrasheva Nina M5 1960 Tynda 67.40 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
486.43
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
-
Goldin Roman O 1979 Yaroslavl 67.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
Малунин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ugodin Sergey O 1982 Kovrov 81.80 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
185.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
532.5
358.59 Петрушкин Р.
-
Tikhomirov Konstantin O 1982 Pushkino 81.10 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
147.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
Золотаренок А.
Category 90 kg
1
Matsko Igor O 1993 Noyabrsk 88.70 255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
202.5
202.5
320.0
332.5
332.5
320.0
320.0
792.5
509.74 Никулин А.
2
Zhadnov Evgeniy O 1996 Kovrov 88.20 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
390.29 Петрушкин Р.
Category 100 kg
1
Belkin Yuriy O 1990 Khabarovsk 99.80 305.0
305.0
320.0
305.0
305.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
405.0
435.0
435.0
405.0
405.0
935.0
569.51
2
Mozzhukhin Yuriy O 1994 Bogorodsk 98.40 237.5
250.0
262.5
250.0
250.0
152.5
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
275.0
295.0
300.0
295.0
295.0
710.0
434.95
3
Karmishin Andrey O 1984 Moscow 97.80 240.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
177.5
235.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
682.5
419.19 Никулин А.
4
Shvetsov Anatoliy O 1985 Kotelnikovo 98.70 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
205.0
217.5
230.0
217.5
217.5
595.0
364.02 Никулин А.
Category 110 kg
1
Orlov Aleksandr O 1987 Irkutsk 100.50 230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
100.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
510.0
309.77
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Parkhomenko Olga 302.5 63.50 322.95
Masters 5
1
Kondrasheva Nina 345.0 67.40 486.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Belkin Yuriy 935.0 99.80 569.51
2
Matsko Igor 792.5 88.70 509.74
3
Mozzhukhin Yuriy 710.0 98.40 434.95
4
Karmishin Andrey 682.5 97.80 419.19
5
Zhadnov Evgeniy 605.0 88.20 390.29
6
Shvetsov Anatoliy 595.0 98.70 364.02
7
Ugodin Sergey 532.5 81.80 358.59
8
Orlov Aleksandr 510.0 100.50 309.77