Search competitions

AWPC-WPC European Championships:wpc dl raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Colliat DelphineO199446.50140150.5e155150.5e181.76
Category 52 kg
1Yarmolyuk OlgaO198950.40145155167.5155175.96
Category 60 kg
Hipola Carrasco NataliaO198259.40150150150
Category 67.5 kg
1Casagranda FedericaT2200060.40100112.5115112.5110.52
1Neves EtelvinaO198667.50185195e202.5195e175.50
Category 82.5 kg
1Martin GabrielleJ199676.40145155160160132.16
Category +90 kg
1Pace LetiziaT3200094.00150et3165et3180165et3121.06
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Platel ThéoT2200067.40150170182.5170127.40
1Mandrillon NicolasJ199566.70180200210200151.22
Category 75 kg
1Rosa-Brusin GianlucaT2200174.70210217.5et2219et2219et2 (225)151.24
1Ser SimeonO198974.70220240260240165.74
2Godard GeoffreyO199169.00170180190180132.26
1Astaptsev VladlenM3196571.50160170170143.71
2Laisin BorissM6195069.60145155160160180.15
Category 82.5 kg
1Mannion TomO198181.40265281281281182.73
2Kluska VincentO198881.40235250255255165.83
Category 90 kg
1Hennessy MarkJ199589.70235242.5250250153.25
1Sochański StefanM6194889.00190210210208.17
Category 100 kg
1Viljakainen NicoT1200395.40150et1165et1177.5165et197.98
1Ho Bing Huang GregoireO198297.90275322.5332.5322.5189.21
1Brodie ShaneM1197396.40230245260245150.97
Category 110 kg
1Lama Gerard FredericO1982108.70300350350197.54
1Arevalillo Gonzalez JoseM51958102.80285em5300em5305300em5231.15
Category 125 kg
1Leon Jean-LucO1989112.70300330330300167.67
2Muskov Dimitrov HristoO1985118.00300300165.90
1Chevron DavidM11978122.70310330330310169.91
Category 140 kg
1Shatokhin YuriyJ1998134.90140ej155ej165155ej83.02
1Messai KarimO1994132.40300300330300161.40

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lama Gerard Frederic 197.54 350 @ 108.70
2 Ho Bing Huang Gregoire 189.21 322.5 @ 97.90
3 Mannion Tom 182.73 281 @ 81.40
4 Leon Jean-Luc 167.67 300 @ 112.70
5 Muskov Dimitrov Hristo 165.90 300 @ 118.00
6 Kluska Vincent 165.83 255 @ 81.40
7 Ser Simeon 165.74 240 @ 74.70
8 Messai Karim 161.40 300 @ 132.40
9 Godard Geoffrey 132.26 180 @ 69.00
Masters
1 Arevalillo Gonzalez Jose 231.15 300em5 @ 102.80
2 Sochański Stefan 208.17 210 @ 89.00
3 Laisin Boriss 180.15 160 @ 69.60
4 Chevron David 169.91 310 @ 122.70
5 Brodie Shane 150.97 245 @ 96.40
6 Astaptsev Vladlen 143.71 170 @ 71.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rosa-Brusin Gianluca 151.24 219et2 (225) @ 74.70
2 Platel Théo 127.40 170 @ 67.40
3 Viljakainen Nico 97.98 165et1 @ 95.40
Juniors
1 Hennessy Mark 153.25 250 @ 89.70
2 Mandrillon Nicolas 151.22 200 @ 66.70
3 Shatokhin Yuriy 83.02 155ej @ 134.90
Women
Open
1 Colliat Delphine 181.76 150.5e @ 46.50
2 Yarmolyuk Olga 175.96 155 @ 50.40
3 Neves Etelvina 175.50 195e @ 67.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Pace Letizia 121.06 165et3 @ 94.00
2 Casagranda Federica 110.52 112.5 @ 60.40
Juniors
1 Martin Gabrielle 132.16 160 @ 76.40