Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia PF CL BP Subjunior and Junior Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенство ФП России по жиму классическому 14-18, 19-23
Location
Moscow
Date
10 - 15 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
136
ID
66626
Views
579
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Ovsyanikov Sergey J 2001 Tula 52.08 77.2
82.5
77.2
50.16 Рогов М.Ф.
Category 59 kg
1
Sivtsev Ayaal J 2002 Yakutsk 57.00 105.0
112.5
122.5
122.5
75.35 Давыдов П.Н.
2
Asiryan Artem J 2000 Pyatigorsk 58.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
67.01 Мильцаев П.В.
3
Kuzmin Vladislav J 2001 Dalnegorsk 57.60 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
47.40 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
Category 66 kg
1
Kuryanov Evgeniy J 2001 Voronezh 65.70 152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
89.56
2
Khutorov Egor J 1999 Ulyanovsk 65.85 152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
88.03 Стафеев А.И.
3
Kolpakov Dmitriy J 2003 Nerekhta 65.50 120.0
125.0
120.0
68.35 Кудряшов С.Н.
Category 74 kg
1
Stolnikov Denis J 2002 Lakinsk 71.95 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
93.38 Фокин А.А., Иванов С.В.
2
Antsiferov Mikhail J 2003 Belousovo 68.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
58.60 Анциферов М.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Tashbolotov Renat J 1999 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 82.35 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
85.73 Чекасин К.Е.
2
Kolomenskiy Vladislav J 1999 Alekseevka 78.55 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
85.27
3
Ozkaya Serdar J 2000 Saint Petersburg 80.60 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
81.59 Протченко Л.В.
4
Kharkov Mikhail J 2003 Ust-Katav 82.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
75.81 Панов Е.В.
5
Klimin Kirill J 1999 Kurgan 82.80 145.0
150.0
150.0
75.44 Алференко М,Э.
6
Losev Pavel J 1999 Sobinka 79.55 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
75.73 Фокин А.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Oboyanskiy Danil J 1999 Stavropol 92.70 170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
85.53
2
Petrov Nikita J 2003 Miass 91.75 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
84.78 Поделко И.В.
3
Papikyan Danis J 2002 Sibay 92.30 167.5
175.0
177.5
177.5
84.53 Котилевский К.Н.
4
Moseev Danila J 2000 Saint Petersburg 91.85 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
75.18
Category 105 kg
1
Panfilov Ivan J 2003 Kurovskoe 102.20 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
77.09 Воропаев П.В.
2
Eskov Ivan J 2003 Kursk 103.75 152.5
160.0
162.5
160.0
72.04 Анпилогов Р.А.
3
Volodin Sergey J 1999 Torbeevo 102.00 142.5
152.5
160.0
152.5
69.21 Мишин В.А., Холопов А.Б.
4
Bondarenko Ivan J 2003 Kurskaya 100.95 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
59.29 Мильцаев П.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Samoylov Vyacheslav J 1999 Nizhnevartovsk 119.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
76.05 Маяков С.А., Мороз В.И.
2
Merkulov Aleksandr J 2001 Kursk 119.95 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
65.40 Григорьев В.И.
3
Dyukov Maksim J 1999 Irkutsk 116.25 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
59.88 Сауков К.М., Сычев А.А.
4
Salikhov Karim J 2001 Mytischi 106.15 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
57.92 Малов Н.В.
-
Bakhtin Aleksey J 2003 Tula 120.00
0.00 Ивегеш А.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Sunnatov Rustam J 2001 Belovo 147.90 182.5
190.0
195.0
195.0
75.70 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
2
Bolgov Dmitriy J 2003 Tula 142.15 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
74.85 Ивегеш А.В.
-
Aleev Yann J 2003 Chelyabinsk 124.70
0.00 Поделко И.В.
-
Voschikov Leonid J 2003 Kamensk-Uralskiy 142.95 160.0
160.0
160.0
0.00 Иванов А.С.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Stolnikov Denis 172.5 71.95 93.38
2
Kuryanov Evgeniy 157.5 65.70 89.56
3
Khutorov Egor 155.0 65.85 88.03
4
Tashbolotov Renat 170.0 82.35 85.73
5
Oboyanskiy Danil 180.0 92.70 85.53
6
Kolomenskiy Vladislav 165.0 78.55 85.27
7
Petrov Nikita 177.5 91.75 84.78
8
Papikyan Danis 177.5 92.30 84.53
9
Ozkaya Serdar 160.0 80.60 81.59
10
Panfilov Ivan 170.0 102.20 77.09