Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia PF CL BP Subjunior and Junior Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенство ФП России по жиму классическому 14-18, 19-23
Location
Moscow
Date
10 - 15 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
136
ID
66626
Views
577
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Dekhanov Ivan T 2008 Irkutsk 47.26 57.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
46.16 Деханов А.С., Теслева С.В.
2
Gulin Roman T 2006 Ust-Katav 47.74 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
44.20 Панов Е.В.
Category 53 kg
1
Kompas Rodion T 2006 Sayansk 48.22 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
60.85 Компас С.Д.
2
Ivanov Artem T 2007 Bisert 51.30 90.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
58.75 Зудов Б.С.
3
Konkov Kirill T 2004 Dalnegorsk 52.00 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
51.81 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
4
Obukhov Vyacheslav T 2007 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 51.28 65.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
45.70 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
Category 59 kg
1
Chistikov Leon T 2004 Dalnegorsk 58.32 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
59.21 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
2
Nevzorov Anton T 2005 Miass 57.60 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
51.98 Словцов В.В., Поделко И.В.
3
Ananin Ivan T 2005 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 57.58 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
45.88 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Umanets Aleksey T 2006 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 64.10 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
64.84 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
2
Sdvizhkov Maksim T 2004 Dalnegorsk 65.05 102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
51.46 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
3
Zlobin Kirill T 2004 Yaroslavl 64.90 90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
54.38 Дайков В.А., Кокорнов А.Н.
4
Dresvyankin Kirill T 2004 Kamensk-Uralskiy 65.05 95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
54.31 Иванов А.С.
Category 74 kg
1
Dyakov Kirill T 2004 Pyatigorsk 73.10 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
72.47 Мильцаев П.В.
2
Serikov Artem T 2004 Torbeevo 74.00 122.5
125.0
132.5
125.0
66.66 Мишин П.В.
3
Kamushkin Dmitriy T 2005 Stanovoe 69.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
66.34 Скляренко А.А.
4
Zubkov Egor T 2005 Moscow 72.95 115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
63.14 Зубков М.А.
5
Smirnov Yaroslav T 2005 Nerekhta 73.60 107.5
112.5
122.5
112.5
60.17 Кудряшов С.Н.
6
Donskov Pavel T 2005 Unecha 72.80 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
63.80 Фролов А.Е., Титенок В.В.
7
Starshinov Andrey T 2006 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 69.25 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
41.44 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Sevryukov Aleksey T 2004 Kupino 80.35 161.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
84.28 Лещенко Н.М.
2
Bulatov Vladislav T 2004 Duvan 77.20 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
73.53 Петров В.Н.
3
Narozhnyy Stepan T 2005 Ulyanovsk 81.70 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
43.43 Рафиков М.И., Назметдинов Р.А.
4
Prokopenko Ivan T 2005 Unecha 81.35 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
50.75 Фролов А.Е., Титенок В.В.
5
Kaldybaev Artem T 2004 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 79.95 85.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
46.09 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Kozhushnyy Kirill T 2004 Naberezhnie Chelny 91.55 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
70.52 Роенко Е.Е., Рыженков А.А.
2
Verolaykin Evgeniy T 2004 Karpinsk 89.40 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
68.94 Куликов А.В.
3
Polyakov Dmitriy T 2004 Rybinsk 90.95 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
65.96 Сорокин С.А., Воротников О.Б.
4
Terekhov Artem T 2006 Krasnoyarsk 91.80 130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
65.65 Бердников К.
5
Naumyuk Vladislav T 2004 Simferopol 84.85 120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
64.57 Щетинина С.В.
6
Yurkov Danio T 2005 Kamensk-Uralskiy 88.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
60.95 Шевцов Д.В.
7
Makaev Egor T 2004 Tikhvin 83.65 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.03 Тузов С.Г.
8
Ustyuzhanin Vladimir T 2004 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 85.55 100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
53.17 Федоров П.Е.
9
Silin Matvey T 2008 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 87.75 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
36.62 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
10
Zenkin Nikita T 2003 Belousovo 86.05 60.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
33.29 Анциферов М.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Khatmullin Albert T 2004 Naberezhnie Chelny 103.30 135.0
140.0
1445.0
140.0
63.16 Рыженков А.А.
2
Yakushev Andrey T 2004 Simferopol 100.20 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
57.12 Галактионова М.И.
3
Malaschenko Mikhail T 2004 Lyagushye 101.45 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
54.60 Бельский И.Л.
4
Sergeev Egor T 2005 Tikhvin 101.85 105.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
49.96 Тузов С.Г.
5
Prudnikov Vladislav T 2006 Inta 101.70 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
46.59 Болтинский С.Н., Болтинский А.С.
6
Rechkunov Yakov T 2004 Belovo 103.85 92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
41.63 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Romashov Konstantin T 2005 Moscow 110.85 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
70.98 Кучин Ю.Л.
2
Yarushin Nail T 2004 Miass 111.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
60.92 Храмцов А.М., Поделко И.В.
3
Stepanyan Gevorg T 2006 Vladikavkaz 118.95 122.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
57.17 Дзугкоев А.Ю., Чеджемов А.К.
4
Karpekin Dmitriy T 2004 Dalnegorsk 114.40 122.5
127.5
135.0
122.5
52.77 Лапынин В.Б.
5
Chirkunov Nikita T 2008 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 114.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
43.09 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Chekalov Artem T 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 160.00 180.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
70.78 Федоров П.Е.
2
Smirnov Aleksey T 2006 Yaroslavl 125.90 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
57.88 Дайков В.А.
3
Tikhomirov Pavel T 2005 Tikhvin 124.00 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
43.69 Тузов С.Г.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sevryukov Aleksey 165.0 80.35 84.28
2
Bulatov Vladislav 152.5 77.20 73.53
3
Dyakov Kirill 135.0 73.10 72.47
4
Romashov Konstantin 162.5 110.85 70.98
5
Chekalov Artem 187.5 160.00 70.78
6
Kozhushnyy Kirill 147.5 91.55 70.52
7
Verolaykin Evgeniy 142.5 89.40 68.94
8
Serikov Artem 125.0 74.00 66.66
9
Kamushkin Dmitriy 120.0 69.20 66.34
10
Polyakov Dmitriy 137.5 90.95 65.96