Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia PF CL BP Subjunior and Junior Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенство ФП России по жиму классическому 14-18, 19-23
Location
Moscow
Date
10 - 15 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
136
ID
66626
Views
577
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Aleksandrova Oisha J 1999 Tsivilsk 42.22 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
76.05 Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 47 kg
1
Reprintseva Anastasiya J 2002 pgt Kshenskiy 46.00 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
74.48 Григорьев В.И.
2
Volodko Ekaterina J 2001 Irkutsk 46.40 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
72.60 Володько В.А., Сауков К.М.
3
Glukhova Irina J 2001 Kurovskoe 46.48 52.5
55.0
55.0
59.04 Воропаев П.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Udaltsova Alina J 2003 Sheksna 51.38 80.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
77.42 Заборин Д.А.
2
Zharova Nataliya J 2001 Kaluga 51.88 75.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
71.94 Свинарев М.С.
3
Grosheva Polina J 1999 Arzamas 51.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
68.10 Грошев В.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Pavlenko Veronika J 2003 Novocherkassk 56.60 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
75.98 Пахучий А.А., Павленко А.А.
2
Vaychyulite Anna J 1999 Yaroslavl 55.80 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
72.27 Мухин В.Э.
3
Ermolenko Stefaniya J 1999 Irkutsk 56.58 75.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
69.29 Сауков К.М., Сычев А.А.
4
Oboturova Anzhelika J 2003 Troitsko-Pechorsk 55.68 67.5
75.0
77.5
67.5
61.01 Братусь Е.П., Ялынычев В.П.
Category 57+ kg
5
Belskaya Tatyana J 2002 Lyagushye 551.00 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
60.73 Бельский И.Л.
Category 63 kg
1
Nazarova Ekaterina J 2000 Moscow 60.30 85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
74.93 Иванов С.В.
2
Obolskaya Yuliya J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 62.30 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
71.38 Ходосевич Г.В.
3
Toropitsina Olga J 2003 Dalnegorsk 62.20 77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
69.35 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
Category 69 kg
1
Novikova Anna J 1999 Mytischi 67.80 77.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
70.33 Малов Н.В.
Category 76 kg
1
Zamaldinova Diana J 2002 Ulyanovsk 71.15 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
78.71 Никулина Е.В., Фомин А.Н.
2
Vozmilova Anna J 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 75.45 80.0
80.0
61.60 Шекуров С.В.
-
Naumova Maryana J 1999 Khimki 76.00
0.00 Наумов А.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Zakharova Alisa J 2001 Lokomotivnyy 83.45 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
59.78 Поделко И.В.
2
Zhuravleva Angelina J 2002 Magnitogorsk 77.55 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
53.41 Айбулатов Е.Р., Гончаров В.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zamaldinova Diana 100.0 71.15 78.71
2
Udaltsova Alina 80.0 51.38 77.42
3
Aleksandrova Oisha 62.5 42.22 76.05
4
Pavlenko Veronika 85.0 56.60 75.98
5
Nazarova Ekaterina 87.5 60.30 74.93
6
Reprintseva Anastasiya 70.0 46.00 74.48
7
Volodko Ekaterina 67.5 46.40 72.60
8
Vaychyulite Anna 80.0 55.80 72.27
9
Zharova Nataliya 75.0 51.88 71.94
10
Obolskaya Yuliya 85.0 62.30 71.38