Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kubok Evropy "Russkaya vesna VI"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Кубок Европы "Русская весна VI"
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
16 - 17 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
383
ID
66720
Views
1063
Added by
Gorbunov 22 sep
Editor
Gorbunov 27 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
Жидко
Zhidkova Valeriya T0 2010 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, Бомбер, 42.42 60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
Прилуцкий Алексей
Category 48 kg
Елфим
Elfimova Anastasiya O 1996 Yekaterinbourg Брайт Фит, 46.60 67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
177.5
187.87 Орлова Юлия
Category 52 kg
Черна
Chernaya Klarisa J 2001 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, Бомбер, 51.40 72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
Прилуцкий Алексей
Category 56 kg
Елисе
Eliseeva Ekaterina T2 2004 Aramil Арамиль, 52.70 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
172.5
178.48 Голиков Максим
Немчи
Nemchinova Ekaterina J 1999 Yekaterinbourg 55.84 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
257.5
237.71 Биткина Наталья
Category 67.5 kg
Зинке
Zinkevich Darya T2 2004 Yekaterinbourg 63.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
182.5
162.75 Голиков Максим
Category 75 kg
Здоро
Zdorovenko Tatyana O 1989 Artyomovskiy Гантеля, Артемовский, 72.65 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
300.0
221.61 Самостоятельно
Путил
Putilova Elena M4 1965 Sukhoy Log Сухой Лог, 73.30 72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
215.0
225.55 Самостоятельно
Category 82.5 kg
Кобел
Kobeleva Tatyana O 1973 Noyabrsk Тюменская область, 80.95 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
297.5
203.16 Кобелев Владислав
Ткачу
Tkachuk Nadezhda M7 1949 Yekaterinbourg Академия единоборств РМК, 82.35 55.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
32.5
32.5
87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
190.0
265.97 Васильвицкий Дмитрий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
Русал
Rusalin Artem T0 2012 Yekaterinbourg Искра, Асбест, 42.20 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
175.0
264.37 Зенков Николай
Category 48 kg
Митро
Mitrofanov Lev T0 2008 Yekaterinbourg Джим Холл, 46.80 80.0
90.0
92.5
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
245.0
325.42 Митрофанов Андрей
Category 56 kg
Овсеп
Ovsepyan Aykaz T0 2009 Aramil Арамиль, 54.44 80.0
85.0
93.0
93.0
93.0
60.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
250.5
278.15 Голиков Максим
Илья
Inozemtsev Ilya T1 2007 Asbest Рекордсмен, Асбест, 52.20 80.0
92.5
102.5
92.5
92.5
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
245.0
285.46 Сторожков Вячеслав
Category 60 kg
Исако
Isakov Konstantin T1 2007 Sverdlovskaya oblast Искра, Асбест, 57.60 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
322.5
336.55 Зенков Николай
Конон
Kononov Vyacheslav T1 2006 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, Бомбер, 57.98 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
57.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
137.5
310.0
308.18 Прилуцкий Алексей
Category 67.5 kg
Балыб
Balyberdin Denis T0 2010 Asbest Искра, Асбест, 67.50 80.0
80.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
45.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
80.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
235.0
209.80 Зенков Николай
Худай
Khudaydatov Rail T1 2006 Sverdlovskaya oblast Искра, Асбест, 60.60 85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
275.0
261.09 Зенков Николай
Хисма
Khismatulin Tigran T2 2005 Perm PETROFFSILA, Пермский край, 67.40 85.0
90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
125.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
322.5
264.86 Петров Владимир
Афана
Afanasyev Vadim T3 2003 Kushva Кушва, 65.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
342.5
265.73 Диганшин Равиль
Исмои
Ismoilov Furkat O 1994 Serov Алмаз-спорт, Серов, 67.10 150.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
537.5
392.22 Самостоятельно
Фурле
Furletov Andrey M1 1977 Sverdlovskaya oblast Камелот, 65.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
445.0
340.34 Самостоятельно
Category 75 kg
Шапко
Shapkov Bogdan T0 2008 Yekaterinbourg Дружина Силачъ, 71.85 105.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
313.04 Шапков Станислав
Попов
Popov Arseniy T0 2009 Asbest Искра, Асбест, 70.65 75.0
85.0
92.0
92.0
92.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
239.5
205.50 Зенков Николай
Рудне
Rudnev Nikita T1 2006 Asbest Искра, Асбест, 70.55 120.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
85.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
120.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
362.5
298.76 Зенков Николай
Category 82.5 kg
Хлебн
Khlebnikov Andrey O 1983 Sverdlovskaya oblast Ахиллес, Асбест, 81.35 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
200.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
527.5
329.90 Топорков Борис
Хисма
Khismatulin Marat M2 1973 Perm PETROFFSILA, Пермский край, 79.60 140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
319.75 Петров Владимир
Короб
Korobets Mikhail MS 1989 Russia 81.15 175.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
165.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
562.5
352.41 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
Овсеп
Ovsepyan Tigran T1 2006 Yekaterinbourg Арамиль, 85.10 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
327.5
234.35 Голиков Максим
Демчу
Demchuk Mikhail T2 2005 Snezhinsk Челябинская область, Титан, 89.95 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
92.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
251.44 Ахлестин Павел
Лакее
Lakeenok Bogdan T2 2004 Yekaterinbourg Дружина Силачъ, 83.50 120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
360.0
238.80 Шапков Станислав
Зубов
Zubov Anton O 1987 Snezhinsk Челябинская область, Титан, 89.15 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
142.5
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
338.52 Ахлестин Павел
Никит
Nikitin Evgeniy O 1984 Ostrovtsy Алмаз-спорт, Серов, 89.70 175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
530.0
310.86 Самостоятельно
Петро
Petrov Aleksey O 1987 Sverdlovsk 86.60 125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
395.0
236.82 Самостоятельно
Ханки
Khankishiev Makhammed M1 1979 Kamensk-Uralskiy Аквамарин, Каменск-Уральский, 88.00 160.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
207.5
220.0
207.5
207.5
515.0
308.38 Прокопьев Евгений
Адамч
Adamchuk Evgeniy M2 1975 Chelyabinskaya oblast Челябинская область, 87.60 185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
Щеголихин Олег
Category 100 kg
Кулаг
Kulagin Daniil J 2000 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, 97.75 140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
477.5
272.66 Дратинский Данил
Шувал
Shuvalov Vladislav O 1985 Russia Челябинская область, 98.95 250.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
745.0
414.71 Самостоятельно
Агапо
Agapov Dmitriy O 1992 Mikhaylovsk Михайловск, 93.80 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
300.14 Глазунов Валерий
Верем
Veremeenko Anton M2 1977 Dmitrov Михайловск, 97.80 200.0
215.0
227.5
215.0
215.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
210.0
225.0
237.5
225.0
225.0
602.5
353.39 Глазунов Михаил
Category 110 kg
Ломае
Lomaev Vyacheslav O 1985 Yekaterinbourg Гантеля, 105.85 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
230.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
617.5
334.88 Баранов Александр
Чечуш
Chechushkov Nikolay O 1977 Beryozovskiy Берёзовский, 108.75 210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
580.0
312.07 Самостоятельно
Крекн
Kreknin Vladislav M2 1977 Tyumen Самсон, Тюменская область, 105.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
187.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
517.5
294.53 Татьянина Юлия, Вринчан Владимир
Шеряк
Sheryakov Aleksandr M6 1957 Krasnoturyinsk Олимп, Краснотурьинск, 104.85 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
530.0
553.59 Самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
Горба
Gorbatov Daniil T3 2002 Sverdlovskaya oblast Кушва, 123.30 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
172.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
465.0
253.06 Диганшин Равиль
Тутын
Tutynin Gleb O 1992 Alapaevsk Алапаевск, 113.20 240.0
240.0
Самостоятельно
Category 140+ kg
Дудни
Dudnik Aleksandr M1 1979 Yekaterinbourg 153.10 200.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
130.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
670.0
331.12 Мясников Вячеслав