Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Sugdei Cup 2

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Международный турнир "Кубок Сугдеи 2"
Location
Gurzuf
Date
18 - 19 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
92
ID
66627
Views
323
Added by
Gorbunov 22 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 24 jun
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Golovanov Mikhail T0 2010 Simferopol Баргест, 55.00 45.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
65.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
182.5
200.33 Банасинский Сергей
Category 75 kg
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy M4 1967 Simferopol Баргест, 75.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
365.0
334.69 Банасинский Сергей
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M7 1948 Simferopol Баргест, 74.00 95.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
307.5
429.53
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pshenichnikov Artem T2 2004 Sevastopol Profit, 79.40 125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
387.5
266.33 Багач Сергей
Category 90 kg
-
Kataev Lenur O 1994 Simferopol Баргест, 89.70 250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
217.5
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
Category 100 kg
1
Yakushin Andriy M2 1973 Simferopol Баргест, 92.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
500.0
321.18 Горбунов Вячеслав
1
Nagibin Sergey M3 1969 Simferopol Баргест, 93.30 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
390.0
277.06 Банасинский Сергей
Category 110 kg
1
Golovanov Viktor M2 1974 Simferopol Баргест, 101.00 110.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
252.67 Банасинский Сергей
Category 140 kg
1
Naydyonov Daniil O 1995 Simferopol Баргест, 133.70 140.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
242.50 Банасинский Сергей
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Golovanov Mikhail 182.5 55.00 200.33
Teen 2
1
Pshenichnikov Artem 387.5 79.40 266.33
Open
1
Naydyonov Daniil 475.0 133.70 242.50
Masters 2
1
Yakushin Andriy 500.0 92.80 321.18
2
Golovanov Viktor 410.0 101.00 252.67
Masters 4
1
Nagibin Sergey 390.0 93.30 277.06
Masters 3
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy 365.0 75.00 334.69
Masters 7
1
Banasinskiy Sergey 307.5 74.00 429.53