Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European powerlifting championship GPA/IPO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
9 - 10 jun 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
348
ID
47180
Views
8582
Added by
Marseille 27 jun 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kaule Inge M3 1952 Germany 50.00 55.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
184.48
Category 60 kg
1
Kuznetsova Anastasiya M1 1977 Vyborg 56.85 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
89.21 Ловчиков А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Galich Inga O 1970 Saint Petersburg 66.95 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
164.70
2
Vinogradova Elena O 1986 Saint Petersburg 66.50 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
157.23 Хлопчур Н.
1
Galich Inga M1 1970 Saint Petersburg 66.95 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
183.48
Category 75 kg
1
Dyatel Nataliya O 1988 Saint Petersburg 69.65 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
152.76 Михайленко И.
2
Kharchuk Irina O 1983 Kronshtadt 75.00 87.5
95.0
102.5
95.0
146.59
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Rasschepiy Vadim T1 2003 Saint Petersburg 51.45 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
97.18 Мачановский Э.
2
Tretyakov Artem T1 2005 Olenegorsk 42.00 25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
Третьяков Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Anikin Timofey T1 2004 Saint Petersburg 54.70 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
74.48 Ларионов В.
Category 75 kg
1
Antropov Aleksandr O 1969 Vsevolozhsk 72.75 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
198.55 Фомичев К.
2
Danelyants Artem O 1993 Velikie Luki 74.90 162.5
172.5
172.5
162.5
181.51 Дроздов А.
3
Belov Yakov O 1985 Vyborg 73.90 87.5
92.5
92.5
87.5
99.05 Ловчиков А.
1
Antropov Aleksandr M1 1969 Vsevolozhsk 72.75 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
224.76 Фомичев К.
2
Kolesnikov Denis M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 74.35 125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
143.82 Ларионов В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1990 Saint Petersburg 79.70 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
174.41
2
Tikhonovskiy Oleg O 1978 Saint Petersburg 81.50 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
171.44 Варава И.
3
Krivolap Fedor O 1984 Saint Petersburg 80.70 155.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
162.13
4
Danilov Mikhail O 1984 Saint Petersburg 80.50 142.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
157.20 Белкин Ю.
5
Shapovalenko Anton O 1989 Saint Petersburg 79.35 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
148.82
1
Efremov Yuriy M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 81.75 172.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
192.65
2
Ermakov Sergey M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 81.10 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
116.45 Ларионов В.
1
Machanovskiy Eduard M2 1962 Saint Petersburg 77.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
203.25
1
Popov Igor M3 1957 Saint Petersburg 79.90 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
178.34 Бирюков В.
Category 90 kg
1
Guseynov Igor O 1988 Samara 88.00 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
186.77
2
Starikov Aleksey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 89.20 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
180.19 Алимов М.
3
Malyshev Roman O 1978 Totma 89.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
175.32
4
Baev Sergey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 89.10 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
161.04
5
Abasov Mirzaga O 1990 Saint Petersburg 88.40 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
149.30
6
Surikov Sergey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 88.00 135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
142.54
1
Rogozin Sergey M1 1971 Saint Petersburg 89.80 190.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
207.31 Ларионов В.
1
Devyatov Pavel M2 1964 Saint Petersburg 88.55 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
141.96
2
Grigoryev Gennadiy M2 1967 Saint Petersburg 84.50 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
156.46 Бирюков В.
Category 100 kg
1
Tukhvatullin Roman J 1995 Sertolovo 98.25 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
175.18
1
Polunin Dmitriy O 1991 Saint Petersburg 99.60 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
183.40 Грахов Ю.
2
Kislyakov Igor O 1985 Syktyvkar 96.40 185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
178.83
3
Tukhvatullin Roman O 1995 Sertolovo 98.25 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
175.18
4
Emelyanov Yuriy O 1988 Saint Petersburg 95.45 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
163.45 Вулих А.
5
Mayzel Dmitriy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 96.10 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
163.10 Михайлов Д.
6
Kozhemyakin Evgeniy O 1982 Saint Petersburg 97.35 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
157.42 Тучин А.
7
Velikzarov Dmitriy O 1985 Saint Petersburg 92.45 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
154.54
8
Yazev Mark O 1991 Saint Petersburg 99.55 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
146.72
9
Petrov Vitaliy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 98.35 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
131.39
-
Sagdiev Rustem O 1971 Naberezhnie Chelny 98.80 220.0
220.0
1
Grebenkov Sergey M1 1975 Podporozhye 98.15 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
163.61
-
Solntsev Ivan M1 1974 Vyborg 94.90 180.0
180.0
-
Sagdiev Rustem M1 1971 Naberezhnie Chelny 98.80 220.0
220.0
Category 110 kg
1
Pukhov Aleksey O 1974 Saint Petersburg 108.65 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
Дроздов А.
2
Mukhametdinov Valeriy O 1990 Sovetsk 109.30 220.0
230.0
232.5
220.0
195.14
3
Markitanov Vasiliy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 102.45 210.0
212.5
215.0
212.5
192.53
4
Deryagin Denis O 1980 Saint Petersburg 109.10 202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
186.27 Таранухин Г.
5
Kolybelin Vasiliy O 1976 Saint Petersburg 106.40 202.5
207.5
212.5
207.5
185.51
6
Berdiev Temirzhon O 1988 Kolomna 107.75 200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
178.00 Дроздов А.
7
Ivanov Vladimir O 1979 Sosnovyy Bor 104.55 185.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
173.06 Брагин А.
1
Kolybelin Vasiliy M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 106.40 202.5
207.5
212.5
207.5
186.43
2
Bondarenko Sergey M1 1973 Kirovsk 105.10 170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
171.34
Category 125 kg
1
Alibegov Murad O 1977 Saint Petersburg 123.70 270.0
290.0
290.0
Дроздов А.
2
Bakhtin Stanislav O 1989 Sovetsk 117.60 240.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
223.51
3
Kolesnikov Andrey O 1982 Saint Petersburg 124.55 212.5
217.5
222.5
222.5
190.91 Балабатько И.
4
Mikhaylov Aleksey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 114.50 210.0
215.0
222.5
210.0
183.33
1
Kapustin Andrey M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 121.60 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
186.26
1
Efimenkov Aleksandr M2 1958 Saint Petersburg 111.25 180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
225.98
Category 140 kg
1
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1982 Vyborg 127.65 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
162.26
1
Krylov Oleg M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 134.90 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
163.40
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Galich Inga 100.0 66.95 164.70
2
Vinogradova Elena 95.0 66.50 157.23
3
Dyatel Nataliya 95.0 69.65 152.76
4
Kharchuk Irina 95.0 75.00 146.59
Masters 1
1
Galich Inga 100.0 66.95 183.48
2
Kuznetsova Anastasiya 47.5 56.85 89.21
Masters 4
1
Kaule Inge 55.0 50.00 184.48
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Rasschepiy Vadim 52.5 51.45 97.18
2
Anikin Timofey 45.0 54.70 74.48
Junior
1
Tukhvatullin Roman 190.0 98.25 175.18
Open
1
Bakhtin Stanislav 257.5 117.60 223.51
2
Antropov Aleksandr 172.5 72.75 198.55
3
Mukhametdinov Valeriy 220.0 109.30 195.14
4
Markitanov Vasiliy 212.5 102.45 192.53
5
Kolesnikov Andrey 222.5 124.55 190.91
6
Guseynov Igor 190.0 88.00 186.77
7
Deryagin Denis 210.0 109.10 186.27
8
Kolybelin Vasiliy 207.5 106.40 185.51
9
Polunin Dmitriy 200.0 99.60 183.40
10
Mikhaylov Aleksey 210.0 114.50 183.33
Masters 1
1
Antropov Aleksandr 172.5 72.75 224.76
2
Rogozin Sergey 195.0 89.80 207.31
3
Efremov Yuriy 172.5 81.75 192.65
4
Kolybelin Vasiliy 207.5 106.40 186.43
5
Kapustin Andrey 215.0 121.60 186.26
6
Bondarenko Sergey 180.0 105.10 171.34
7
Grebenkov Sergey 175.0 98.15 163.61
8
Krylov Oleg 185.0 134.90 163.40
9
Kolesnikov Denis 127.5 74.35 143.82
10
Ermakov Sergey 110.0 81.10 116.45
Masters 2
1
Efimenkov Aleksandr 190.0 111.25 225.98
2
Machanovskiy Eduard 150.0 77.50 203.25
3
Grigoryev Gennadiy 132.5 84.50 156.46
4
Devyatov Pavel 145.0 88.55 141.96
Masters 4
1
Popov Igor 120.0 79.90 178.34