Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European powerlifting championship GPA/IPO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
9 - 10 jun 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
348
ID
47180
Views
8105
Added by
Marseille 27 jun 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Degtyareva Yuliya O 1990 Zelenograd 47.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
295.0
687.65
2
Gavrilova Aurika O 1988 Latvia 47.00 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
644.49 Талеров А.
-
Mamont Anna O 1993 Saint Petersburg 47.40 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
Тимофеев Д.
Category 52 kg
1
Yurkovets Nataliya O 1980 Saint Petersburg 52.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
478.17 Мармоза А.
2
Shatilova Vesta O 1985 Saint Petersburg 51.10 55.0
62.5
65.0
55.0
55.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
27.5
27.5
65.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
165.0
351.78 Ершов О.
Category 56 kg
1
Kozlova Mariya O 1984 Saint Petersburg 55.40 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
295.0
567.29
2
Chernysheva Ekaterina O 1976 Shlisselburg 56.00 85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
275.0
523.88
Category 60 kg
1
Shtokalo Arina J 1997 Kingisepp 56.90 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
195.0
364.46 Лузанов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dolgikh Anastasiya T 1999 Yaroslavl 67.40 77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
247.5
405.65 Ирина Чижова
1
Knyazeva Evgeniya J 1995 Ryazan 60.70 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
441.00 Тимофеев Д.
1
Mizinova Tatyana O 1991 Kinel-Cherkassy 67.50 80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
52.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
232.5
381.07 Алтунин Н.
1
Emeleva Elena M1 1976 Sharya 61.80 80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
472.15
2
Levina Mariya M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 65.75 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
444.23 Хаткевич А.
3
Knyazeva Natalya M1 1970 Ryazan 63.40 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
260.0
486.43 Тимофеев Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Libina Veronika J 1996 Saint Petersburg 74.10 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
419.85 Тавтилоа Р.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Platonova Marina O 1983 Kinel-Cherkassy 81.40 100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
430.07 Алтунин Н.
Category 100 kg
1
Zotova Mariya O 1988 Kinel-Cherkassy 92.80 65.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
242.5
340.47 Алтунин Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Tereschenko Ilya T 2003 Kingisepp 57.10 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
282.5
435.90 Лузанов А.
1
Dvoynikov Oleg O 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.50 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
385.0
555.17
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sviridov Konstantin O 1985 Estonia 65.90 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
e 120.0
150.0
170.0
e 120.0
e 120.0
297.5
377.23
Category 75 kg
1
Roykhka Andrey T 2001 Vsevolozhsk 73.60 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
370.18 Смирнов К.
1
Skobelkin Aleksey O 1992 Saint Petersburg 72.40 135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
77.5
77.5
165.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
405.0
467.78 Еремеев И.
2
Alyautdinov Vitaliy O 1990 Saint Petersburg 73.40 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
405.0
461.30 Талдыкин Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Filimonov Pavel T 1999 Saint Petersburg 82.00 145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
427.5
442.04 Смирно О.
1
Klevin Nikita J 1995 Saint Petersburg 79.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
470.0
495.38 Харченко А.
1
Gryazev Anton O 1987 Saint Petersburg 82.50 180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
580.0
596.82 Стахов Д.
2
Kharchenko Aleksandr O 1993 Saint Petersburg 81.60 170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
522.5
542.88
3
Chernikov Egor O 1992 Saint Petersburg 80.30 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
455.0
478.21 Малахов И.
-
Karasev Konstantin O 1990 Saint Petersburg 81.90 152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
Талдыкин Н.
DQ
Ershov Oleg O 1991 Syktyvkar 81.00 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
Чащин А.
Category 90 kg
1
Malyshkin Nikita J 1995 Kingisepp 85.90 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
150.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
495.0
494.01 Лузанов А.
1
Chernyshev Dmitriy O 1974 Shlisselburg 89.50 200.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
647.5
629.37
2
Mkhitaryan Artur O 1994 Petrozavodsk 88.20 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
240.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
262.5
605.0
593.51 Одинаев А.
3
Titov Ilya O 1989 Saint Petersburg 88.70 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
587.5
574.58 Сериков Н.
4
Dubkov Dmitriy O 1980 Tosno 89.10 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
235.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
575.0
561.20 Астахов Денис
5
Kuznetsov Igor O 1982 Belgorod 89.50 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
520.02 Петровский А.
6
Stepanenko Andrey O 1983 Belgorod 89.20 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
445.0
433.43 Петровский А.
7
Shabatura Ruslan O 1985 Saint Petersburg 86.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
408.36 Немнонов С.
8
Tikhonov Aleksey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 88.70 100.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
365.0
356.97 Смирнов А.
-
Torov Alan O 1994 Saint Petersburg 89.00 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
DQ
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Belarus 89.60 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
720.0
699.84
Category 100 kg
1
Yuroev Andrey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 98.90 230.0
242.5
245.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
675.0
620.33 Астахов Д.
2
Vagushov Aleksandr O 1983 Saint Petersburg 96.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
595.0
551.57 Сатдинов Х.
3
Vasilyev Dmitriy O 1982 Saint Petersburg 92.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
575.0
548.55
4
Abramov Vadim O 1992 Moscow 95.40 175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
537.5
502.03 Емельянов К.
5
Ilin Andrey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 98.10 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
493.81 Тимофеев Д.
6
Tikhomirov Sergey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 98.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
478.92 Тимофеев Д.
-
Nefedov Ilya M1 1972 Kirovsk 99.60 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
Category 110 kg
1
Timofeev Maksim T 1999 Saint Petersburg 105.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
444.02 Матвеев С.
1
Anchukov Mikhail O 1987 Saint Petersburg 107.45 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
185.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
449.96 Немнонов С.
Category 125 kg
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 111.80 260.0
277.5
285.0
277.5
277.5
180.0
197.5
210.0
197.5
197.5
275.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
770.0
677.60
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Dolgikh Anastasiya 247.5 67.40 405.65
Junior
1
Knyazeva Evgeniya 250.0 60.70 441.00
2
Libina Veronika 270.0 74.10 419.85
3
Shtokalo Arina 195.0 56.90 364.46
Open
1
Degtyareva Yuliya 295.0 47.70 687.65
2
Gavrilova Aurika 270.0 47.00 644.49
3
Kozlova Mariya 295.0 55.40 567.29
4
Chernysheva Ekaterina 275.0 56.00 523.88
5
Yurkovets Nataliya 230.0 52.00 478.17
6
Platonova Marina 290.0 81.40 430.07
7
Mizinova Tatyana 232.5 67.50 381.07
8
Shatilova Vesta 165.0 51.10 351.78
9
Zotova Mariya 242.5 92.80 340.47
Masters 1
1
Knyazeva Natalya 260.0 63.40 486.43
2
Emeleva Elena 270.0 61.80 472.15
3
Levina Mariya 265.0 65.75 444.23
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Timofeev Maksim 495.0 105.60 444.02
2
Filimonov Pavel 427.5 82.00 442.04
3
Tereschenko Ilya 282.5 57.10 435.90
4
Roykhka Andrey 325.0 73.60 370.18
Junior
1
Klevin Nikita 470.0 79.90 495.38
2
Malyshkin Nikita 495.0 85.90 494.01
Open
1
Bukhman Anton 770.0 111.80 677.60
2
Chernyshev Dmitriy 647.5 89.50 629.37
3
Yuroev Andrey 675.0 98.90 620.33
4
Gryazev Anton 580.0 82.50 596.82
5
Mkhitaryan Artur 605.0 88.20 593.51
6
Titov Ilya 587.5 88.70 574.58
7
Dubkov Dmitriy 575.0 89.10 561.20
8
Dvoynikov Oleg 385.0 59.50 555.17
9
Vagushov Aleksandr 595.0 96.90 551.57
10
Vasilyev Dmitriy 575.0 92.10 548.55