Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
26 - 27 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
281
ID
66172
Views
3111
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 6 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Sklyarova Larisa J 1999 Nadym 43.50 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
187.5
266.03 Ярцев Д.
2
Nelogova Alena J 1997 Saint Petersburg 37.10 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
27.5
27.5
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
162.5
242.71 Одинцов А.
Category 48 kg
1
Subbotkina Anastasiya O 1997 Saint Petersburg 46.00 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
300.45 Крутик Г.
2
Tkacheva Elizaveta O 1996 Saint Petersburg 47.60 52.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
67.5
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
239.87 Комков А.
-
Gavrilova Aurika O 1988 Daugavpils 47.70 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
Талеров А.
Category 52 kg
1
Perkovskaya Olga O 1989 Novosibirsk 51.50 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
222.5
279.46 Ярцев Д.
-
Andreeva Olga O 1993 Saint Petersburg 51.50 70.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
Гаджиев Р.
Category 56 kg
1
Filimonova Valeriya T 2004 Pudozh 53.00 62.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
70.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
207.5
254.89 Одинаев А.
1
Avdeeva Elena O 1982 Saint Petersburg 54.60 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
252.5
303.05 Михайлов Д.
2
Glinskaya Mariya O 1986 Krasnodar 54.90 80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
87.5
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
242.5
289.79
3
Dityakina Ekaterina O 1995 Saint Petersburg 55.80 75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
240.0
283.18 Суворов А.
4
Klyubchenko Alla O 1983 Moscow 53.90 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
217.5
263.68
1
Surkina Lidiya M2 1972 Saint Petersburg 55.90 80.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
260.0
346.80 Иванов Т.
Category 60 kg
1
Chusovskaya Elizaveta J 1998 Yakutsk 58.50 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
142.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
345.0
392.30 Дробиков А.
1
Chusovskaya Elizaveta O 1998 Yakutsk 58.50 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
142.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
345.0
392.30 Дробиков А.
2
Molchanova Irina O 1988 Saint Petersburg 59.90 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
130.0
130.0
307.5
343.26 Хаткевич А.
3
Istomina Tatyana O 1985 Vsevolozhsk 56.50 90.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
117.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
282.5
330.07 Васильев Е.
4
Kosmatykh Yana O 1988 Saint Petersburg 59.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
292.53 Попова А.
5
Rumyantseva Polina O 1993 Saint Petersburg 59.20 70.0
85.0
85.0
70.0
70.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
247.85 Абрамов А.
6
Slizh Tatyana O 1988 Pudozh 58.20 75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
190.0
216.90 Одинаев А.
-
Kiyashko Nadezhda O 1994 Saint Petersburg 59.70 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
Конников С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filimonova Alyona T 2006 Pudozh 63.10 100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
65.0
110.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
315.0
337.90 Одинаев А.
2
Abramova Inga T 2001 Vyborg 65.70 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
277.5
288.82
1
Kryuchkova Viktoriya J 1999 Crymsk 66.80 107.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
117.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
307.5
316.20 Бебенин Г.
1
Bryakkieva Viktoriya O 1981 Saint Petersburg 65.00 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
395.0
414.39 Тимофеев Д.
2
Malinovskaya Darya O 1996 Saint Petersburg 64.90 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
107.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
304.59 Абрамов А.
Category 75 kg
1
Popova Anna J 1998 Saint Petersburg 74.30 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
62.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
317.5
303.63 Абрамов А.
1
Fokina Diana O 1993 Saint Petersburg 68.40 87.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
272.97 Дробиков А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sergeev Egor T 2005 Tikhvin 50.90 102.5
110.0
110.0
102.5
102.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
285.0
286.05 Ярошко Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bakhturin Andrey T 2004 Murmansk 62.90 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
347.5
284.19
1
Kharitonov Leonid O 1993 Nadym 66.30 120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
281.63 Ярцев Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Nikolaev Mikhail T 2004 Pikalyovo 72.80 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
320.0
232.90 Ярошко Е.
1
Osinovskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Saint Petersburg 73.00 180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
180.0
127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
532.5
386.81 Астахов Д.
2
Laryushkin Igor O 1992 Saint Petersburg 70.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
207.5
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
505.0
378.04 Николаев Д.
3
Petrov Dmitriy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 72.60 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
258.90
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dmitriev Mikhail T 2004 Saint Petersburg 79.00 50.0
80.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
60.0
100.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
158.29 Здрадовская Е.
1
Mukhin Aleksandr J 1999 Saint Petersburg 81.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
263.99
1
Krutik Grigoriy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 80.70 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
617.5
419.28
2
Ilyushin Evgeniy O 1987 Tula 81.30 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
408.92
3
Nikulshin Kirill O 1987 Saint Petersburg 81.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
107.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
500.0
337.45 Тимофеев Д.
4
Magomedov Gapur O 1989 Saint Petersburg 81.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
334.32
5
Dmitriev Mikhail O 2004 Saint Petersburg 79.00 50.0
80.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
60.0
100.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
158.29 Здрадовская Е.
1
Krutik Grigoriy M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 80.70 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
617.5
419.28
2
Baykov Denis M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 77.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
395.0
279.37
Category 90 kg
1
Feschenko Denis T 2009 Lakhdenpokhya 87.00 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
198.22
1
Katrakis Konstantinos J 2000 Athens 89.20 202.5
210.0
210.0
202.5
202.5
127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
585.0
375.16
2
Bakhov Kirill J 1999 Pudozh 85.50 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
374.03 Одинаев А.
1
Katrakis Konstantinos O 2000 Athens 89.20 202.5
210.0
210.0
202.5
202.5
127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
585.0
375.16
2
Ivanov Vladimir O 1990 Saint Petersburg 88.10 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
316.30 Смирнов А.
3
Starovoytov Ivan O 1987 Saint Petersburg 88.00 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
145.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
277.74 Гущин В.
1
Karandashev Vladimir M2 1972 Saint Petersburg 85.50 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
470.0
349.12
1
Ryakhin Nikolay M4 1965 Podporozhye 88.30 150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
495.0
406.25 Ряхина Н.
Category 100 kg
1
Chudaev Sergey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 90.10 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
655.0
417.89
2
Odinaev Aleksandr O 1982 Pudozh 96.60 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
252.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
637.5
393.59
3
Safonov Vladimir O 1987 Saint Petersburg 97.80 215.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
632.5
388.48
4
Arzamazov Andrey O 1992 Sosnovyy Bor 93.20 220.0
227.5
235.0
227.5
227.5
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
630.0
395.39
5
Ilin Andrey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 99.10 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
595.0
363.43 Тимофеев Д.
6
Vorokov Sultan O 1997 Karagach 98.20 175.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
582.5
357.13 Губжев Б.
7
Vedenskiy Viktor O 1992 Saint Petersburg 93.70 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
570.0
356.82 Рябенков И.
8
Belov Vasiliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 99.40 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
527.5
321.83 Михайлов Д.
9
Nosko Kirill O 1984 Nadym 96.70 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
462.5
285.46 Ярцев Д.
-
Kormakov Viktor O 1984 Saint Petersburg 99.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Боровков С.
Category 110 kg
1
Zlobin Aleksandr T 2004 Voronezh 107.90 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
182.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
281.25 Ярошко Е.
1
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 109.30 245.0
252.5
260.0
252.5
252.5
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
670.0
395.10 Балабатько И.
2
Aleschenko Sergey O 1989 Saint Petersburg 106.80 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
505.0
300.02 Яшина К.
3
Shilyaev Aleksey O 1995 Saint Petersburg 107.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
460.0
273.10 Тимофеев Д.
Category 125 kg
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 123.90 275.0
292.5
295.0
295.0
295.0
180.0
197.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
295.0
300.0
295.0
295.0
800.0
456.72 Мыськив А.
2
Evstafyev Pavel O 1987 Saint Petersburg 120.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
540.0
310.07 Бонарь М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Filimonova Alyona 315.0 63.10 337.90
2
Abramova Inga 277.5 65.70 288.82
3
Filimonova Valeriya 207.5 53.00 254.89
Junior
1
Chusovskaya Elizaveta 345.0 58.50 392.30
2
Kryuchkova Viktoriya 307.5 66.80 316.20
3
Popova Anna 317.5 74.30 303.63
4
Sklyarova Larisa 187.5 43.50 266.03
5
Nelogova Alena 162.5 37.10 242.71
Open
1
Bryakkieva Viktoriya 395.0 65.00 414.39
2
Chusovskaya Elizaveta 345.0 58.50 392.30
3
Molchanova Irina 307.5 59.90 343.26
4
Istomina Tatyana 282.5 56.50 330.07
5
Malinovskaya Darya 290.0 64.90 304.59
6
Avdeeva Elena 252.5 54.60 303.05
7
Subbotkina Anastasiya 220.0 46.00 300.45
8
Kosmatykh Yana 260.0 59.30 292.53
9
Glinskaya Mariya 242.5 54.90 289.79
10
Dityakina Ekaterina 240.0 55.80 283.18
Masters 2
1
Surkina Lidiya 260.0 55.90 346.80
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sergeev Egor 285.0 50.90 286.05
2
Bakhturin Andrey 347.5 62.90 284.19
3
Zlobin Aleksandr 475.0 107.90 281.25
4
Nikolaev Mikhail 320.0 72.80 232.90
5
Feschenko Denis 305.0 87.00 198.22
6
Dmitriev Mikhail 230.0 79.00 158.29
Junior
1
Katrakis Konstantinos 585.0 89.20 375.16
2
Bakhov Kirill 570.0 85.50 374.03
3
Mukhin Aleksandr 390.0 81.10 263.99
Open
1
Bukhman Anton 800.0 123.90 456.72
2
Krutik Grigoriy 617.5 80.70 419.28
3
Chudaev Sergey 655.0 90.10 417.89
4
Ilyushin Evgeniy 605.0 81.30 408.92
5
Arzamazov Andrey 630.0 93.20 395.39
6
Parshikov Ion 670.0 109.30 395.10
7
Odinaev Aleksandr 637.5 96.60 393.59
8
Safonov Vladimir 632.5 97.80 388.48
9
Osinovskiy Aleksandr 532.5 73.00 386.81
10
Laryushkin Igor 505.0 70.10 378.04
Masters 1
1
Krutik Grigoriy 617.5 80.70 419.28
2
Baykov Denis 395.0 77.40 279.37
Masters 2
1
Karandashev Vladimir 470.0 85.50 349.12
Masters 3
1
Ryakhin Nikolay 495.0 88.30 406.25