Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
26 - 27 jun 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
281
ID
66172
Views
9506
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 jul 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 56.00 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
97.07 Таранухин Г.
1
Tsimpi Mary M3 1970 Greece 55.20 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
123.17
Category 90 kg
1
Kodzaeva Yana O 1993 Vladikavkaz 87.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
118.19 Доброрезов И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Ilin Matvey T 2008 Saint Petersburg 58.20 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
28.51 Огрызько Н., Таранухин Г.
Category 75 kg
1
Struve Dmitriy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 74.30 152.5
155.0
157.5
155.0
111.18
1
Vokhmintsev Yuriy M7 1947 Tomsk 71.30 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
85.91 Киселёв Дмитрий Викторович
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shakhbazyan David O 1994 Russia 81.90 180.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
121.12 Андреев Т.
2
Kulpin Nikita O 1993 Saint Petersburg 82.20 157.5
165.0
167.5
167.5
112.46 Таранухин Г.
3
Startsev Vitaliy O 1982 Saint Petersburg 79.90 137.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
99.06 Волков А.
4
Danilov Mikhail O 1984 Saint Petersburg 81.20 142.5
150.0
150.0
142.5
96.39 Суслов Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Alexandrov Alexander O 1979 Zmeinogorsk 89.60 205.0
215.0
220.5
220.5
141.08
2
Georgopoulos Ioannis O 1982 Athens 89.40 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
99.29
-
Ulrikh Pavel O 1981 Pangody 86.90 165.0
Коновалова Е.
1
Alexandrov Alexander M1 1979 Zmeinogorsk 89.60 205.0
215.0
220.5
220.5
141.78
Category 100 kg
1
Kandaurov Stanislav O 1990 Saint Petersburg 96.30 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
129.84 Кульпин Н.
2
Krotikov Evgeniy O 1992 Saint Petersburg 97.70 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
125.95 Кузнецова А.
3
Volkov Andrey O 1975 Saint Petersburg 99.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
121.86
4
Rumyantsev Sergey O 1990 Moscow 98.20 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
119.55 Румянцев С.
5
Bystrov Filipp O 1991 Murmansk 96.40 182.5
182.5
187.5
187.5
115.88 Бебенин Г.
6
Dreyzin Aleksandr O 1983 Saint Petersburg 99.40 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
106.77 Басиров Р.
-
Artamonov Vyacheslav O 1987 Saint Petersburg 98.50 187.5
187.5
Антонов Л.
-
Prygunov Mikhail O 1984 Vsevolozhsk 99.50 170.0
170.0
1
Bespalov Aleksandr M1 1980 Russia 97.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
123.66
1
Volkov Andrey M2 1975 Saint Petersburg 99.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
129.17
1
Lovchev Andrey M4 1962 Sankt-Peterburg 94.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
115.40 Ларионов В.
Category 110 kg
1
Mikhaylov Aleksey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 106.20 215.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
133.92
2
Anshukov Andrey O 1981 Petrozavodsk 109.40 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
109.06 Сирош А.
3
Puzyrev Denis O 1974 Serpukhov 109.30 165.0
172.5
175.0
165.0
97.30 Грудев А.
1
Puzyrev Denis M2 1974 Serpukhov 109.30 165.0
172.5
175.0
165.0
106.64 Грудев А.
Category 125 kg
1
Kalininskiy Ilya O 1989 Velikiy Ustyug 112.60 210.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
125.65
1
Uskov Nikolay M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 114.50 177.5
185.0
192.5
192.5
112.54
1
Efimenkov Aleksandr M5 1958 Saint Petersburg 112.20 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
160.06
Category 140+ kg
-
Goguev Rasul O 1987 Saint Petersburg 152.40 215.0
215.0
215.0
Гаджиев Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kodzaeva Yana 135.0 87.30 118.19
2
Abramova Yuliya 82.5 56.00 97.07
Masters 4
1
Tsimpi Mary 90.0 55.20 123.17
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ilin Matvey 32.5 58.20 28.51
Open
1
Alexandrov Alexander 220.5 89.60 141.08
2
Mikhaylov Aleksey 225.0 106.20 133.92
3
Kandaurov Stanislav 210.0 96.30 129.84
4
Krotikov Evgeniy 205.0 97.70 125.95
5
Kalininskiy Ilya 215.0 112.60 125.65
6
Volkov Andrey 200.0 99.70 121.86
7
Shakhbazyan David 180.0 81.90 121.12
8
Rumyantsev Sergey 195.0 98.20 119.55
9
Bystrov Filipp 187.5 96.40 115.88
10
Kulpin Nikita 167.5 82.20 112.46
Masters 1
1
Alexandrov Alexander 220.5 89.60 141.78
2
Bespalov Aleksandr 200.0 97.40 123.66
3
Uskov Nikolay 192.5 114.50 112.54
Masters 2
1
Volkov Andrey 200.0 99.70 129.17
2
Puzyrev Denis 165.0 109.30 106.64
Masters 3
1
Lovchev Andrey 140.0 94.50 115.40
Masters 5
1
Efimenkov Aleksandr 190.0 112.20 160.06
Masters 7
1
Vokhmintsev Yuriy 62.5 71.30 85.91