Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
26 - 27 jun 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
281
ID
66172
Views
12758
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 jul 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 jan 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Sklyarova Larisa J 1999 Nadym 43.50 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
124.15 Ярцев Д.
Category 48 kg
1
Trifonova Nataliya O 1992 Vyborg 47.30 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
87.02 Ловчиков А.
1
Vologdina Yuliya M2 1973 Petrozavodsk 47.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
164.80 Каширин А.
Category 52 kg
1
Perkovskaya Olga O 1989 Novosibirsk 51.50 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
128.74 Ярцев Д.
2
Bokhovko Yuliya O 1987 Bryansk 50.80 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
126.92 Шерман Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Shakhunts Evgeniya O 1992 Dzerzhinsk 55.10 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
148.95 Салахетдинов Э.
2
Golubeva Kristina O 1990 Saint Petersburg 55.10 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
134.06 Василенко А.
Category 60 kg
1
Chikatueva Zemfira T 2005 Saint Petersburg 57.10 120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
147.75 Кулишов Т.
2
Balabatko Oksana T 2005 Saint Petersburg 57.50 75.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
97.96 Балабатько И.
1
Pilipyuk Natalya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 57.80 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
152.08 Чащин А.
2
Kremleva Anna O 1990 Saint Petersburg 58.30 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
114.01 Суслов Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Selezneva Liliya T 2004 Rostov-na-Donu 65.10 135.0
135.0
141.47 Першин Д.
1
Sokolova Darya O 1994 Saint Petersburg 65.10 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
136.23 Долотов Д.
2
Yanovskaya Olga O 1988 Elektrougli 63.50 105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
117.44
Category 90 kg
1
Baleeva Elena O 1983 Saint Petersburg 88.10 142.5
150.0
157.5
150.0
130.80 Тимофеев Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Latyypov Amir T 2006 Naberezhnie Chelny 53.20 92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
98.23 Никишин С.
Category 60 kg
1
Shishkin Vadim J 2000 Volgograd 57.20 150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
147.16 Жадёнов В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gasymov Elton T 2006 Saint Petersburg 65.70 140.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
118.22 Кулишов Т.
2
Nesvetaev Matvey T 2006 Naberezhnie Chelny 66.40 112.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
101.57 Никишин С.
1
Kharitonov Leonid O 1993 Nadym 66.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
125.17 Ярцев Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Lukashevich Evgeniy O 1994 Pudozh 73.80 300.0
315.0
315.0
300.0
216.21
2
Altunin Nikolay O 1977 Kinel-Cherkassy 72.20 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
168.41
3
Olar Igor O 1993 Saint Petersburg 74.60 195.0
207.5
222.5
222.5
159.13
4
Laryushkin Igor O 1992 Saint Petersburg 70.10 207.5
220.0
230.0
220.0
164.69 Николаев Д.
5
Sevastov Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 73.90 180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
136.80
6
Lashutin Ilya O 1986 Pikalyovo 74.70 175.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
130.41 Ярошко Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Abdrakhmanov Kanat T 2005 Saint Petersburg 81.10 150.0
160.0
185.0
160.0
108.30 Кулишов Т.
1
Krutik Grigoriy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 80.70 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
176.54
1
Baykov Denis M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 77.40 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
99.02
Category 90 kg
1
Katrakis Konstantinos J 2000 Athens 89.20 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
157.12
2
Yusupov Adam J 1999 Respublika Chechenskaya 88.20 185.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
130.63 Лукашевич Е.
1
Burun Igor O 1990 Saint Petersburg 89.10 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
147.59
1
Litvinenko Pavel M1 1981 Saint Petersburg 89.10 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
137.97 Пасынков А.
1
Andreev Aleksey M4 1965 Saint Petersburg 89.30 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
130.56 Пасынков А.
Category 100 kg
1
Marchenko Eduard O 1992 Kryvyi Rig 98.10 300.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
193.22
2
Dzhandzhuliya David O 1988 Saint Petersburg 98.50 260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
159.20 Комков А.
3
Vorokov Sultan O 1997 Karagach 98.20 225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
147.14 Губжев Б.
4
Nosko Kirill O 1984 Nadym 96.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
123.44 Ярцев Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Nepotyuk Aleksandr J 1999 Saint Petersburg 106.50 235.0
245.0
245.0
145.68
1
Romadov Mikhail O 1993 Saint Petersburg 101.90 270.0
282.5
300.0
282.5
170.66
2
Veselov Valeriy O 1983 Saint Petersburg 106.60 255.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
160.52 Тимофеев Д.
1
Myagkov Evgeniy M1 1987 Saint Petersburg 109.30 230.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
157.62
Category 125 kg
1
Yaroshko Evgeniy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 116.70 250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
156.28
2
Rantos Georgios O 1988 Athens 115.90 230.0
242.5
242.5
140.63
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Chikatueva Zemfira 127.5 57.10 147.75
2
Selezneva Liliya 135.0 65.10 141.47
3
Balabatko Oksana 85.0 57.50 97.96
Junior
1
Sklyarova Larisa 87.5 43.50 124.15
Open
1
Pilipyuk Natalya 132.5 57.80 152.08
2
Shakhunts Evgeniya 125.0 55.10 148.95
3
Sokolova Darya 130.0 65.10 136.23
4
Golubeva Kristina 112.5 55.10 134.06
5
Baleeva Elena 150.0 88.10 130.80
6
Perkovskaya Olga 102.5 51.50 128.74
7
Bokhovko Yuliya 100.0 50.80 126.92
8
Yanovskaya Olga 110.0 63.50 117.44
9
Kremleva Anna 100.0 58.30 114.01
10
Trifonova Nataliya 65.0 47.30 87.02
Masters 2
1
Vologdina Yuliya 110.0 47.00 164.80
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Gasymov Elton 150.0 65.70 118.22
2
Abdrakhmanov Kanat 160.0 81.10 108.30
3
Nesvetaev Matvey 130.0 66.40 101.57
4
Latyypov Amir 102.5 53.20 98.23
Junior
1
Katrakis Konstantinos 245.0 89.20 157.12
2
Shishkin Vadim 165.0 57.20 147.16
3
Nepotyuk Aleksandr 245.0 106.50 145.68
4
Yusupov Adam 202.5 88.20 130.63
Open
1
Lukashevich Evgeniy 300.0 73.80 216.21
2
Marchenko Eduard 315.0 98.10 193.22
3
Krutik Grigoriy 260.0 80.70 176.54
4
Romadov Mikhail 282.5 101.90 170.66
5
Altunin Nikolay 230.0 72.20 168.41
6
Laryushkin Igor 220.0 70.10 164.69
7
Veselov Valeriy 270.0 106.60 160.52
8
Dzhandzhuliya David 260.0 98.50 159.20
9
Olar Igor 222.5 74.60 159.13
10
Yaroshko Evgeniy 270.0 116.70 156.28
Masters 1
1
Myagkov Evgeniy 260.0 109.30 157.62
2
Litvinenko Pavel 215.0 89.10 137.97
3
Baykov Denis 140.0 77.40 99.02
Masters 3
1
Andreev Aleksey 160.0 89.30 130.56