Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
26 - 27 jun 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
281
ID
66172
Views
12513
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 jul 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 jan 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Fedorova Tatyana O 1990 Petrozavodsk 51.90 25.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
27.73 Руруа Т.
Category 60 kg
1
Zhalnina Kseniya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 56.50 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
36.28 Кульпин Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Grishelenok Stanislav O 1983 Saint Petersburg 73.90 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
48.73
2
Dmitriev Vitaliy O 1991 Tarnogskiy Gorodok 68.90 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
47.82
1
Milenin Stanislav M1 1973 Kronshtadt 72.80 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
44.57 Скворцов М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zemelyov Dmitriy J 1999 Saint Petersburg 80.40 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
39.34 Гогуев Р.
1
Makhalov Artem O 1992 Pskov 80.40 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
49.17
2
Golikov Mikhail O 1985 Sosnovyy Bor 80.30 50.0
57.5
65.0
57.5
37.73
1
Borovikov Artem M1 1979 Gatchina 82.30 52.5
55.0
57.5
52.5
34.57 Костюченков К.
2
Lebedev Ivan M1 1974 Murmansk 80.70 50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
35.38
Category 90 kg
1
Poplevkin Leonid O 1988 Leningradskaya oblast 85.60 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
50.39 Поплевкин А.
2
Volodin Denis O 1994 Novgorod 83.20 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
44.88
3
Mashakin Oleg O 1976 Pudozh 89.40 65.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
39.92
1
Mashakin Oleg M1 1976 Pudozh 89.40 65.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
41.64
Category 100 kg
1
Khizriev Makhtimagomed O 1973 Gadzhievo 96.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
41.44 Коробов И.
2
Arkhipov Vyacheslav O 1995 Saint Petersburg 97.70 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
41.10 Гробовой А.
1
Khizriev Makhtimagomed M1 1973 Gadzhievo 96.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
45.46 Коробов И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zhalnina Kseniya 35.0 56.50 36.28
2
Fedorova Tatyana 25.0 51.90 27.73
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Zemelyov Dmitriy 60.0 80.40 39.34
Open
1
Poplevkin Leonid 80.0 85.60 50.39
2
Makhalov Artem 75.0 80.40 49.17
3
Grishelenok Stanislav 70.0 73.90 48.73
4
Dmitriev Vitaliy 65.0 68.90 47.82
5
Volodin Denis 70.0 83.20 44.88
6
Khizriev Makhtimagomed 70.0 96.00 41.44
7
Arkhipov Vyacheslav 70.0 97.70 41.10
8
Mashakin Oleg 65.0 89.40 39.92
9
Golikov Mikhail 57.5 80.30 37.73
Masters 1
1
Khizriev Makhtimagomed 70.0 96.00 45.46
2
Milenin Stanislav 60.0 72.80 44.57
3
Mashakin Oleg 65.0 89.40 41.64
4
Lebedev Ivan 50.0 80.70 35.38
5
Borovikov Artem 52.5 82.30 34.57