Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
26 - 27 jun 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
281
ID
66172
Views
9506
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 jul 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Zhuk Yuliya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 47.90 102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
282.5
374.74 Таранухин Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 56.00 137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
180.0
190.0
198.0
190.0
190.0
417.5
491.23 Таранухин Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Schepina (Noymann) Yuliya O 1989 Ufa 59.50 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
460.0
516.17 Макаров И.
2
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 59.80 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
437.5
489.04 Таранухин Г.
1
Bondarchuk Elena M1 1980 Pushkin 59.80 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
437.5
491.48 Таранухин Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ilina Valeriya T 2003 Saint Petersburg 63.10 65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
207.5
222.59 Таранухин Г.
1
Ilina Elena O 1977 Saint Petersburg 63.20 67.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
87.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
237.5
254.46 Огрызько Н., Таранухин Г.
2
Ilina Valeriya O 2003 Saint Petersburg 63.10 65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
207.5
222.59 Таранухин Г.
-
Filchagina Natalya M1 1978 Krasnodar 63.90 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Фёдоров С.
Category 82.5 kg
-
Pardzhiani Anna O 1996 Saint Petersburg 75.40 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
Непотюк А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Koltsov Denis T 2002 Vyborg 71.20 165.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
75.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
321.81
-
Nikolaev Denis O 1991 Petrozavodsk 73.00 235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
Каширин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shultsev Kirill T 2002 Vyborg 75.50 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
107.5
160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
440.0
312.09
1
Kulpin Nikita O 1993 Saint Petersburg 82.20 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
157.5
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
222.5
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
406.20 Таранухин Г.
2
Sheff Pavel O 1993 Saint Petersburg 81.10 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
600.0
406.14 Головинский Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Nikishin Samir O 1997 Naberezhnie Chelny 89.60 212.5
217.5
220.0
217.5
217.5
155.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
272.5
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
655.0
419.07
2
Tikhonovskiy Oleg O 1978 Vitebsk 88.90 220.0
227.5
232.5
227.5
227.5
132.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
592.5
380.62 Варава И.
Category 100 kg
1
Komisarov Mikhail O 1995 Saint Petersburg 99.10 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
300.0
305.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
765.0
467.26 Тимофеев Д.
2
Bakhturin Vasiliy O 1984 Murmansk 96.70 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
735.0
453.64
3
Mironov Vladimir O 1985 Dubrovno 97.30 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
220.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
662.5
407.77
4
Gontsov Evgeniy O 1989 Vsevolozhsk 93.60 180.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
640.0
400.83 Акмаев Д.
-
Klyukach Dmitriy O 1991 Chita 99.70 222.5
237.5
245.0
237.5
237.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
1
Scherbakov Roman M3 1970 Saint Petersburg 98.00 220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
145.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
622.5
439.26 Гнатко В.
Category 110 kg
1
Salakhetdinov Eldar J 1998 Dzerzhinsk 108.40 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
310.0
322.5
327.5
327.5
327.5
777.5
459.66
1
Sharov Aleksandr O 1983 s.Yakovlevskoe 108.10 270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
780.0
461.53
2
Boyko Nikolay O 1991 Naberezhnie Chelny 108.20 240.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
182.5
185.0
187.5
185.0
185.0
295.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
740.0
437.78
3
Baklanov Ivan O 1983 Vyborg 104.20 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
275.0
285.0
292.5
285.0
285.0
700.0
419.44 Солнцев И.
4
Morozov Aleksandr O 1991 Bryansk 107.70 165.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
195.0
215.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
600.0
355.44 Смирнов Д.
Category 125 kg
1
Chusovskoy Mikhail M2 1972 Russia 118.90 210.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
205.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
630.0
404.39 Жиганов К.
Category 140 kg
1
Bezinskikh Maksim O 1986 Saint Petersburg 137.40 260.0
275.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
270.0
270.0
750.0
420.30 Таранухин Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ilina Valeriya 207.5 63.10 222.59
Open
1
Schepina (Noymann) Yuliya 460.0 59.50 516.17
2
Abramova Yuliya 417.5 56.00 491.23
3
Bondarchuk Elena 437.5 59.80 489.04
4
Zhuk Yuliya 282.5 47.90 374.74
5
Ilina Elena 237.5 63.20 254.46
6
Ilina Valeriya 207.5 63.10 222.59
Masters 1
1
Bondarchuk Elena 437.5 59.80 491.48
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Koltsov Denis 435.0 71.20 321.81
2
Shultsev Kirill 440.0 75.50 312.09
Junior
1
Salakhetdinov Eldar 777.5 108.40 459.66
Open
1
Komisarov Mikhail 765.0 99.10 467.26
2
Sharov Aleksandr 780.0 108.10 461.53
3
Bakhturin Vasiliy 735.0 96.70 453.64
4
Boyko Nikolay 740.0 108.20 437.78
5
Bezinskikh Maksim 750.0 137.40 420.30
6
Baklanov Ivan 700.0 104.20 419.44
7
Nikishin Samir 655.0 89.60 419.07
8
Mironov Vladimir 662.5 97.30 407.77
9
Kulpin Nikita 605.0 82.20 406.20
10
Sheff Pavel 600.0 81.10 406.14
Masters 2
1
Chusovskoy Mikhail 630.0 118.90 404.39
Masters 4
1
Scherbakov Roman 622.5 98.00 439.26