Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian tournament Nevsky Battle VII

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Невская Битва VII»
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
8 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
104
ID
66960
Views
992
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Sklyarova Larisa J 1999 Nadym 47.90 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
240.0
318.36
Category 52 kg
1
Alekseeva Tatyana M1 1980 Oryol 51.90 90.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
348.14
Category 56 kg
1
Polyakova Natalya O 1982 Kotlas 53.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
347.02 Суслов Николай
2
Kulakova Ekaterina O 1993 Saint Petersburg 54.50 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
212.5
255.40 Кулаков Дмитрий
1
Polyakova Natalya M1 1982 Kotlas 53.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
347.02 Суслов Николай
Category 60 kg
1
Chuprakova Ekaterina O 1982 Moscow 58.70 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
391.23
2
Kirzhapkina Elizaveta O 1995 Saint Petersburg 57.50 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
296.77
3
Shefer Viktoriya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 59.00 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
205.0
231.55
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pchelkina Svetlana O 1986 Saint Petersburg 64.90 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
280.0
294.08 Ермолаева Дарья
2
Tabanakova Tatyana O 1964 Norilsk 64.90 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
215.0
225.81
1
Tabanakova Tatyana M4 1964 Norilsk 64.90 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
215.0
298.53
Category 90+ kg
1
Bogdanova Yuliya O 1985 Saint Petersburg 124.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
72.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
298.01
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Sergeev Egor T 2005 Tikhvin 58.30 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
132.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
377.5
330.65
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sharapov Vladislav T 2005 Bologoe 66.80 155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
482.5
375.14
Category 75 kg
1
Tereschenko Ilya T 2003 Kingisepp 72.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
152.5
162.5
162.5
152.5
152.5
372.5
273.30
1
Yarygin Nikita O 1994 Saint Petersburg 73.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
515.0
371.88
2
Kacharmin Dmitriy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 72.10 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
512.5
375.66 Талеров Александр
3
Komendant Aleksey O 1996 Saint Petersburg 73.40 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
77.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
417.5
302.06
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bystrov Aleksey M2 1974 Pikalyovo 81.20 170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
540.0
406.90
Category 90 kg
1
Golentsov Vadim J 1999 Saint Petersburg 88.00 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
532.5
343.94
2
Mukhin Aleksandr J 1999 Saint Petersburg 86.20 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
435.0
284.14
1
Golentsov Vadim O 1999 Saint Petersburg 88.00 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
532.5
343.94
1
Grigoryev Aleksandr M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 89.00 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
647.5
421.58 Кунц Дмитрий
Category 100 kg
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 98.80 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
310.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
752.5
460.23
1
Zubkov Aleksandr M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 99.70 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
242.5
247.5
242.5
242.5
592.5
376.89
Category 125 kg
1
Mischenko Denis O 1994 Rostov-na-Donu 122.20 195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
245.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
627.5
359.31
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Sklyarova Larisa 240.0 47.90 318.36
Open
1
Chuprakova Ekaterina 345.0 58.70 391.23
2
Polyakova Natalya 285.0 53.60 347.02
3
Bogdanova Yuliya 375.0 124.30 298.01
4
Kirzhapkina Elizaveta 257.5 57.50 296.77
5
Pchelkina Svetlana 280.0 64.90 294.08
6
Kulakova Ekaterina 212.5 54.50 255.40
7
Shefer Viktoriya 205.0 59.00 231.55
8
Tabanakova Tatyana 215.0 64.90 225.81
Masters 1
1
Alekseeva Tatyana 275.0 51.90 348.14
2
Polyakova Natalya 285.0 53.60 347.02
Masters 3
1
Tabanakova Tatyana 215.0 64.90 298.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sharapov Vladislav 482.5 66.80 375.14
2
Sergeev Egor 377.5 58.30 330.65
3
Tereschenko Ilya 372.5 72.00 273.30
Junior
1
Golentsov Vadim 532.5 88.00 343.94
2
Mukhin Aleksandr 435.0 86.20 284.14
Open
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 752.5 98.80 460.23
2
Kacharmin Dmitriy 512.5 72.10 375.66
3
Yarygin Nikita 515.0 73.60 371.88
4
Mischenko Denis 627.5 122.20 359.31
5
Golentsov Vadim 532.5 88.00 343.94
6
Komendant Aleksey 417.5 73.40 302.06
Masters 1
1
Grigoryev Aleksandr 647.5 89.00 421.58
2
Zubkov Aleksandr 592.5 99.70 376.89
Masters 2
1
Bystrov Aleksey 540.0 81.20 406.90