Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian tournament Nevsky Battle VII

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Невская Битва VII»
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
8 jan 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
104
ID
66960
Views
3167
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 jan 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 jan 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Sklyarova Larisa J 1999 Nadym 47.90 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
240.0
318.36
Category 52 kg
1
Alekseeva Tatyana M1 1980 Oryol 51.90 90.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
348.14
Category 56 kg
1
Polyakova Natalya O 1982 Kotlas 53.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
347.02 Суслов Николай
2
Kulakova Ekaterina O 1993 Saint Petersburg 54.50 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
212.5
255.40 Кулаков Дмитрий
1
Polyakova Natalya M1 1982 Kotlas 53.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
347.02 Суслов Николай
Category 60 kg
1
Chuprakova Ekaterina O 1982 Moscow 58.70 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
391.23
2
Kirzhapkina Elizaveta O 1995 Saint Petersburg 57.50 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
296.77
3
Shefer Viktoriya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 59.00 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
205.0
231.55
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pchelkina Svetlana O 1986 Saint Petersburg 64.90 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
280.0
294.08 Ермолаева Дарья
2
Tabanakova Tatyana O 1964 Norilsk 64.90 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
215.0
225.81
1
Tabanakova Tatyana M4 1964 Norilsk 64.90 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
215.0
298.53
Category 90+ kg
1
Bogdanova Yuliya O 1985 Saint Petersburg 124.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
72.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
298.01
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Sergeev Egor T 2005 Tikhvin 58.30 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
132.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
377.5
330.65
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sharapov Vladislav T 2005 Bologoe 66.80 155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
482.5
375.14
Category 75 kg
1
Tereschenko Ilya T 2003 Kingisepp 72.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
152.5
162.5
162.5
152.5
152.5
372.5
273.30
1
Yarygin Nikita O 1994 Saint Petersburg 73.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
515.0
371.88
2
Kacharmin Dmitriy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 72.10 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
512.5
375.66 Талеров Александр
3
Komendant Aleksey O 1996 Saint Petersburg 73.40 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
77.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
417.5
302.06
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bystrov Aleksey M2 1974 Pikalyovo 81.20 170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
540.0
406.90
Category 90 kg
1
Golentsov Vadim J 1999 Saint Petersburg 88.00 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
532.5
343.94
2
Mukhin Aleksandr J 1999 Saint Petersburg 86.20 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
435.0
284.14
1
Golentsov Vadim O 1999 Saint Petersburg 88.00 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
532.5
343.94
1
Grigoryev Aleksandr M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 89.00 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
647.5
421.58 Кунц Дмитрий
Category 100 kg
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 98.80 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
310.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
752.5
460.23
1
Zubkov Aleksandr M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 99.70 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
242.5
247.5
242.5
242.5
592.5
376.89
Category 125 kg
1
Mischenko Denis O 1994 Rostov-na-Donu 122.20 195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
245.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
627.5
359.31
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Sklyarova Larisa 240.0 47.90 318.36
Open
1
Chuprakova Ekaterina 345.0 58.70 391.23
2
Polyakova Natalya 285.0 53.60 347.02
3
Bogdanova Yuliya 375.0 124.30 298.01
4
Kirzhapkina Elizaveta 257.5 57.50 296.77
5
Pchelkina Svetlana 280.0 64.90 294.08
6
Kulakova Ekaterina 212.5 54.50 255.40
7
Shefer Viktoriya 205.0 59.00 231.55
8
Tabanakova Tatyana 215.0 64.90 225.81
Masters 1
1
Alekseeva Tatyana 275.0 51.90 348.14
2
Polyakova Natalya 285.0 53.60 347.02
Masters 3
1
Tabanakova Tatyana 215.0 64.90 298.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sharapov Vladislav 482.5 66.80 375.14
2
Sergeev Egor 377.5 58.30 330.65
3
Tereschenko Ilya 372.5 72.00 273.30
Junior
1
Golentsov Vadim 532.5 88.00 343.94
2
Mukhin Aleksandr 435.0 86.20 284.14
Open
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 752.5 98.80 460.23
2
Kacharmin Dmitriy 512.5 72.10 375.66
3
Yarygin Nikita 515.0 73.60 371.88
4
Mischenko Denis 627.5 122.20 359.31
5
Golentsov Vadim 532.5 88.00 343.94
6
Komendant Aleksey 417.5 73.40 302.06
Masters 1
1
Grigoryev Aleksandr 647.5 89.00 421.58
2
Zubkov Aleksandr 592.5 99.70 376.89
Masters 2
1
Bystrov Aleksey 540.0 81.20 406.90