Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian tournament Nevsky Battle VII

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Невская Битва VII»
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
8 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
104
ID
66960
Views
1318
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Doroshenko Marina O 1996 Saint Petersburg 47.30 37.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
53.55
Category 52 kg
1
Koshtyalova Yana O 2002 Czech Republic 51.10 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
66.33
2
Danilova Olga O 1991 Saint Petersburg 50.40 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
60.65
3
Melnikova Yuliya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 50.10 42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
54.51 Саночкин Михаил
1
Alekseeva Tatyana M1 1980 Oryol 51.90 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
79.12
Category 56 kg
1
Kalinina Ekaterina O 1990 Saint Petersburg 54.20 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
75.44
1
Partina Ekaterina M2 1975 Luga 54.40 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
69.26 Алешин Михаил
Category 60 kg
1
Feyzullaeva Anzhela O 1991 Luga 58.70 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
70.88 Алешин Михаил
1
Pikalova Alesya M1 1979 Leningradskaya oblast 57.70 67.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
79.76 Громов Алексей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yashina Kseniya O 1988 Saint Petersburg 64.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
74.03
2
Kruchina Svetlana O 1985 Saint Petersburg 67.10 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
69.19 Дмитриева Елена
3
Pchelkina Svetlana O 1986 Saint Petersburg 64.90 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
60.39 Ермолаева Дарья
4
Tabanakova Tatyana O 1964 Norilsk 64.90 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
52.52
1
Andriyanova Olga M3 1972 Saint Petersburg 66.40 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
65.32 Дмитриева Елена
Category 75 kg
1
Dmitrieva Elena M2 1974 Saint Petersburg 72.10 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
65.18
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Degtyarev Anton O 1990 Petrozavodsk 72.20 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
106.17
1
Prokofyev Aleksey M2 1973 Saint Petersburg 73.40 117.5
120.0
122.5
122.5
100.33
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr M2 1975 Saint Petersburg 74.50 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
88.27
Category 82.5 kg
1
Grobovoy Aleksey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 78.40 142.5
147.5
152.5
142.5
98.55
2
Peshkov Maksim O 1987 Vsevolozhsk 80.20 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
71.57
Category 90 kg
1
Khlyustin Valeriy T 2003 Kolpino 88.50 100.0
105.0
107.5
100.0
64.40
1
Shepelev Vladimir O 1979 Novgorod 88.30 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
103.15
2
Kiselyov Artyom O 1990 Minsk 87.90 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
98.56
3
Zalesskiy Vladimir O 1990 Otradnoe 89.30 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
88.14
4
Ulshin Ilya O 2000 Saint Petersburg 86.80 122.5
132.5
132.5
122.5
79.71
5
Loginov Anatoliy O 1983 Saint Petersburg 88.80 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
59.46
1
Shepelev Vladimir M1 1979 Novgorod 88.30 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
106.04
1
Volnukhin Denis M2 1976 Saint Petersburg 82.70 95.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
72.11
1
Panshin Konstantin M5 1960 Saint Petersburg 86.80 147.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
142.89
Category 100 kg
1
Sulima Timofey J 2002 Kirovsk 95.30 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
96.27
1
Loktionov Aleksandr O 1964 Saint Petersburg 97.70 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
129.02
2
Khlyustin Ilya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 98.60 132.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
88.75
1
Babichev Dmitriy M1 1981 Saint Petersburg 93.50 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
75.57 Ругинов Олег
Category 140 kg
1
Povesma Kirill T 2006 Saint Petersburg 127.60 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
56.75
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kalinina Ekaterina 62.5 54.20 75.44
2
Yashina Kseniya 70.0 64.30 74.03
3
Feyzullaeva Anzhela 62.5 58.70 70.88
4
Kruchina Svetlana 67.5 67.10 69.19
5
Koshtyalova Yana 52.5 51.10 66.33
6
Danilova Olga 47.5 50.40 60.65
7
Pchelkina Svetlana 57.5 64.90 60.39
8
Melnikova Yuliya 42.5 50.10 54.51
9
Doroshenko Marina 40.0 47.30 53.55
10
Tabanakova Tatyana 50.0 64.90 52.52
Masters 1
1
Pikalova Alesya 67.5 57.70 79.76
2
Alekseeva Tatyana 62.5 51.90 79.12
Masters 2
1
Partina Ekaterina 52.5 54.40 69.26
2
Dmitrieva Elena 60.0 72.10 65.18
Masters 4
1
Andriyanova Olga 55.0 66.40 65.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Khlyustin Valeriy 100.0 88.50 64.40
2
Povesma Kirill 100.0 127.60 56.75
Junior
1
Sulima Timofey 155.0 95.30 96.27
Open
1
Loktionov Aleksandr 210.0 97.70 129.02
2
Degtyarev Anton 145.0 72.20 106.17
3
Shepelev Vladimir 160.0 88.30 103.15
4
Kiselyov Artyom 152.5 87.90 98.56
5
Grobovoy Aleksey 142.5 78.40 98.55
6
Khlyustin Ilya 145.0 98.60 88.75
7
Zalesskiy Vladimir 137.5 89.30 88.14
8
Ulshin Ilya 122.5 86.80 79.71
9
Peshkov Maksim 105.0 80.20 71.57
10
Loginov Anatoliy 92.5 88.80 59.46
Masters 1
1
Shepelev Vladimir 160.0 88.30 106.04
2
Babichev Dmitriy 120.0 93.50 75.57
Masters 2
1
Prokofyev Aleksey 122.5 73.40 100.33
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 112.5 74.50 88.27
3
Volnukhin Denis 100.0 82.70 72.11
Masters 5
1
Panshin Konstantin 152.5 86.80 142.89