Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian tournament Nevsky Battle VII

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Невская Битва VII»
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
8 jan 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
104
ID
66960
Views
3176
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 jan 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 jan 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Ivanova Darya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 59.60 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
135.0
150.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
337.5
378.24
Category 75 kg
1
Shamina Elizaveta J 2000 Saint Petersburg 73.60 75.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
217.5
209.26
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Astvatsatryan Vardanes O 1988 Chita 66.60 180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
405.29
Category 75 kg
1
Markov Konstantin O 1992 Vsevolozhsk 72.00 102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
127.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
332.5
243.96 Рябинников Олег
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dunichev Maksim O 1996 Saint Petersburg 81.20 220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
655.0
443.04
Category 90 kg
1
Mamedov Farid J 2001 Kirishy 89.70 215.0
225.0
227.5
225.0
225.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
655.0
418.87
1
Mamedov Farid O 2001 Kirishy 89.70 215.0
225.0
227.5
225.0
225.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
655.0
418.87
2
Kulpin Nikita O 1993 Saint Petersburg 89.70 200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
255.0
267.5
255.0
255.0
642.5
410.88 Таранухин Георгий
3
Starovoytov Ivan O 1987 Saint Petersburg 89.30 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
190.0
202.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
525.0
336.53 Абрамов Александр
Category 100 kg
1
Gnatko Vitaliy M5 1961 Saint Petersburg 95.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
550.0
481.51
Category 110 kg
1
Minin Nikolay O 1989 Zelenogorsk 109.70 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
755.0
444.70
2
Klyukach Dmitriy O 1991 Chita 108.50 245.0
257.5
265.0
257.5
257.5
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
413.70
Category 125 kg
1
Abramov Aleksandr O 1991 Saint Petersburg 120.00 260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
755.0
434.05
1
Chusovskoy Mikhail M3 1972 Russia 122.20 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
672.5
442.83
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Shamina Elizaveta 217.5 73.60 209.26
Open
1
Ivanova Darya 337.5 59.60 378.24
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Mamedov Farid 655.0 89.70 418.87
Open
1
Minin Nikolay 755.0 109.70 444.70
2
Dunichev Maksim 655.0 81.20 443.04
3
Abramov Aleksandr 755.0 120.00 434.05
4
Mamedov Farid 655.0 89.70 418.87
5
Klyukach Dmitriy 700.0 108.50 413.70
6
Kulpin Nikita 642.5 89.70 410.88
7
Astvatsatryan Vardanes 520.0 66.60 405.29
8
Starovoytov Ivan 525.0 89.30 336.53
9
Markov Konstantin 332.5 72.00 243.96
Masters 4
1
Chusovskoy Mikhail 672.5 122.20 442.83
Masters 5
1
Gnatko Vitaliy 550.0 95.40 481.51