Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый лично-командный КУБОК ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
23 - 24 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
66
ID
65939
Views
851
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 30 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kolesova Yuliya O 1990 Novgorod 65.60 52.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
50.60
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Marin Sergey O 2003 Zlatoust 55.40 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
72.21
Category 67.5 kg
1
Teplitskiy Pavel O 1982 Saint Petersburg 66.45 102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
77.75
Category 75 kg
1
Startsev Vitaliy O 1982 Saint Petersburg 74.45 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
93.46
2
Nikolaev Igor O 1990 Saint Petersburg 71.50 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
78.55
3
Bandurko Sergey O 1989 Saint Petersburg 72.30 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
77.87
-
Ruban Nikolay O 1987 Sverdlova 73.50 130.0
130.0
130.0
0.00
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ilich Yuriy O 1992 Saint Petersburg 80.95 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
86.47
2
Prytkin Aleksandr O 1986 Saint Petersburg 80.30 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
68.90
Category 90 kg
1
Neverov Evgeniy O 1983 Saint Petersburg 89.00 142.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
93.89
2
Potapov Aleksandr O 1988 Pskov 89.20 135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
90.70
3
Botantsov Danila O 1994 Saint Petersburg 89.90 120.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
85.72
4
Butov Aleksandr O 1990 Saint Petersburg 88.70 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
83.27
5
Starinskiy Stanislav O 1991 Saint Petersburg 84.95 90.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
75.94
-
Shatov Anton O 1986 Kaluga 87.60 152.5
152.5
152.5
0.00
1
Syropyatov Aleksandr M2 1973 Morozova 88.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
93.57
Category 100 kg
1
Udachin Sergey O 1987 Novgorodskaya oblast 96.60 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
103.29
2
Piskarev Roman O 1995 Novgorod 99.70 122.5
125.0
127.5
125.0
72.76
Category 110 kg
1
Saitov Aleksey O 1973 Morozova 100.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
98.57
2
Gromov Aleksey O 1990 Saint Petersburg 107.80 150.0
167.5
167.5
150.0
84.87
1
Irzin Andrey M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 101.70 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
95.70
1
Saitov Aleksey M2 1973 Morozova 100.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
106.66
Category 125 kg
1
Demidov Kirill O 1988 Novgorod 122.40 185.0
195.0
197.5
195.0
106.95
2
Ivanov Mikhail O 1976 Saint Petersburg 122.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
101.40
3
Frantskevich Grigoriy O 1981 Vsevolozhsk 120.25 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
99.13
1
Ivanov Mikhail M2 1976 Saint Petersburg 122.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
105.76
Category 140+ kg
1
Modin Valentin M2 1973 Saint Petersburg 195.00 177.5
177.5
180.0
180.0
95.98
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kolesova Yuliya 55.0 65.60 50.60
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Demidov Kirill 195.0 122.40 106.95
2
Udachin Sergey 175.0 96.60 103.29
3
Ivanov Mikhail 185.0 122.70 101.40
4
Frantskevich Grigoriy 180.0 120.25 99.13
5
Saitov Aleksey 170.0 100.60 98.57
6
Neverov Evgeniy 152.5 89.00 93.89
7
Startsev Vitaliy 135.0 74.45 93.46
8
Potapov Aleksandr 147.5 89.20 90.70
9
Ilich Yuriy 132.5 80.95 86.47
10
Botantsov Danila 140.0 89.90 85.72
Masters 1
1
Irzin Andrey 162.5 101.70 95.70
Masters 2
1
Saitov Aleksey 170.0 100.60 106.66
2
Ivanov Mikhail 185.0 122.70 105.76
3
Modin Valentin 180.0 195.00 95.98
4
Syropyatov Aleksandr 140.0 88.50 93.57