Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый лично-командный КУБОК ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
23 - 24 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
66
ID
65939
Views
1803
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 30 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Zhuk Yuliya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 47.90 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
277.5
327.70
Category 56 kg
1
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 55.40 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
175.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
402.5
423.83
Category 60 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 60.00 135.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
409.85
Category 82.5 kg
1
Doga Viktoriya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 82.50 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
107.5
112.5
115.5
112.5
112.5
185.0
197.5
197.5
185.0
185.0
455.0
357.88
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 90 kg
1
Ulin Leonid M2 1975 Saint Petersburg 88.55 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
77.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
370.0
241.04
Category 100 kg
1
Timofeev Dmitriy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 95.90 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
805.0
476.76
2
Mikhaylov Dmitriy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 98.60 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
300.0
305.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
717.5
419.59
Category 110 kg
1
Deryagin Denis O 1980 Saint Petersburg 109.60 250.0
262.5
267.5
267.5
267.5
192.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
252.5
267.5
277.5
277.5
277.5
752.5
423.73
Category 125 kg
1
Smirnov Sergey O 1981 Saint Petersburg 116.90 225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
260.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
695.0
385.13
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Abramova Yuliya 402.5 55.40 423.83
2
Bondarchuk Elena 415.0 60.00 409.85
3
Doga Viktoriya 455.0 82.50 357.88
4
Zhuk Yuliya 277.5 47.90 327.70
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Timofeev Dmitriy 805.0 95.90 476.76
2
Deryagin Denis 752.5 109.60 423.73
3
Mikhaylov Dmitriy 717.5 98.60 419.59
4
Smirnov Sergey 695.0 116.90 385.13
Masters 2
1
Ulin Leonid 370.0 88.55 241.04