Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок Европы AWPC/WPC Москва 2022
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 5 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
148
ID
66674
Views
938
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 5 aug
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 6 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
-
Farafonova Victoriya O 1997 Engels 55.0
57.5
60.0
Кортев М.
Category 48 kg
1
Bazhina Ekaterina O 1983 Moscow 47.90 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
70.85
Category 56 kg
1
Kandaurova Vasilisa J 2001 Moscow 54.80 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
66.38
Category 60 kg
1
Tsigankova Darya O 1991 Moscow 56.50 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
98.46
2
Molitvina Liliya O 1992 Tver 57.90 67.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
68.60
Category 75 kg
1
Lymareva Elena O 1966 Moscow 72.30 95.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
8357.00 Вишняков М.
1
Lymareva Elena M4 1966 Moscow 72.30 95.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
104.13 Вишняков М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Bryanskiy Aleksandr T1 2008 Moscow 54.40 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
59.81
1
Mironin Denis O 1993 Moscow 55.20 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
74.74
Category 60 kg
1
Senyushkin Konstantin T1 2008 Krasnogorsk 59.60 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
46.10
1
Vorobyev Vladimir T2 2005 Khimki 56.20 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
48.91 Борзин Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Abdulmanov Kirill T3 2003 Moscow 66.60 90.0
100.0
90.0
68.13
Category 75 kg
1
Strigin Vladislav T2 2005 Moscow 68.50 70.0
72.5
72.5
53.59
1
Tonapetyan Vagan J 1999 Domodedovo 74.00 127.5
135.0
147.5
135.0
93.88 Мамаразыков О.
2
Trukhin Dmitriy J 2001 Moscow 72.50 90.0
90.0
63.57
1
Samara Stanislav O 1989 Moscow 72.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
95.26
2
Balugin Nikolay O 1987 Moscow 74.70 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
93.23
3
Dmitrov Vasiliy O 1993 Moscow 73.50 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
87.37
4
Pyatkin Maksim O 1996 Saratov 73.80 102.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
81.87
5
Chernetsov Valeriy O 1992 Karpinsk 73.70 105.0
117.5
117.5
105.0
73.24
6
Gorlanov Aleksey O 1984 Balashikha 74.20 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
72.87
1
Zhuravlev Sergey M1 1979 Moscow 73.60 105.0
117.5
117.5
105.0
74.78
1
Goncharov Lev M2 1975 Pushkino 72.50 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
82.98
Category 82.5 kg
1
Finkelbaum Mark T1 2008 Moscow 75.50 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
35.97 Есаян Е.
1
Skorobogatov Egor J 2001 Moscow 80.40 127.5
137.5
137.5
127.5
83.59
1
Lopatko Filipp O 1991 Moscow 80.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
130.0
84.87
2
Skorokhodov Egor O 1997 Moscow 81.20 122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
84.66
3
Mutasov Konstanrin O 1995 Moscow 77.70 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
77.18
1
Andreev Dmitriy M1 1980 Podolsk 82.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
97.65
Category 90 kg
1
Gundaev Demian T3 2002 Moskva 89.40 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
76.76
1
Zhuravlev Vitaliy J 2002 Moscow 82.60 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
74.07
1
Dzhulikyan Levon O 1994 Engels 89.60 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
82.80 Кортев М.
2
Volkov Anton O 1986 Moscow 88.70 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
77.10 Терещенко В.
3
Tryakin Daniil O 1998 Moscow 86.30 115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
73.65 Филатов Д.
-
Zhoglo Yuriy O 1990 Engels 89.90 160.0
175.0
175.0
Коптев М.
1
Volkov Vyacheslav M3 1971 Moscow 89.50 130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
107.49
Category 100 kg
1
Zakharov Aleksey O 1986 Sergiyev Posad 97.30 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
102.94
2
Kulgin Vladimir O 1988 Moscow 98.40 150.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
96.58
3
Seregin Aleksandr O 1982 Korolev 97.90 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
85.06
4
Larionov Alexandr O 1996 Korolev 96.60 142.5
147.5
150.0
142.5
84.10
1
Skoblikov Aleksandr M2 1977 Odintsovo 98.90 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
100.12 Лукьянова М.
1
Kulemin Andrey M4 1964 Kozmodemyansk 98.60 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
126.05
Category 110 kg
1
Bocharnikov Vadim O 1986 Moscow 109.00 215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
126.88 Зверев Р.
2
Serikov Dmitriy O 1990 Engels 106.50 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
85.19 Коптев М.
1
Kireev Dmitriy M3 1969 Moscow 107.20 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
107.29
-
Bichkov Igor M3 1970 Moskva 105.60 157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
1
Yakovenko Vladimir M5 1959 Mozhaysk 108.40 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
104.34
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kandaurova Vasilisa 62.5 54.80 66.38
Open
1
Lymareva Elena 97.5 72.30 8357.00
2
Tsigankova Darya 95.0 56.50 98.46
3
Bazhina Ekaterina 60.0 47.90 70.85
4
Molitvina Liliya 67.5 57.90 68.60
Masters 3
1
Lymareva Elena 97.5 72.30 104.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bryanskiy Aleksandr 65.0 54.40 59.81
2
Senyushkin Konstantin 55.0 59.60 46.10
3
Finkelbaum Mark 52.5 75.50 35.97
Teen 2
1
Strigin Vladislav 72.5 68.50 53.59
2
Vorobyev Vladimir 55.0 56.20 48.91
Teen 3
1
Gundaev Demian 125.0 89.40 76.76
2
Abdulmanov Kirill 90.0 66.60 68.13
Junior
1
Tonapetyan Vagan 135.0 74.00 93.88
2
Skorobogatov Egor 127.5 80.40 83.59
3
Zhuravlev Vitaliy 115.0 82.60 74.07
4
Trukhin Dmitriy 90.0 72.50 63.57
Open
1
Bocharnikov Vadim 225.0 109.00 126.88
2
Zakharov Aleksey 175.0 97.30 102.94
3
Kulgin Vladimir 165.0 98.40 96.58
4
Samara Stanislav 135.0 72.60 95.26
5
Balugin Nikolay 135.0 74.70 93.23
6
Dmitrov Vasiliy 125.0 73.50 87.37
7
Serikov Dmitriy 150.0 106.50 85.19
8
Seregin Aleksandr 145.0 97.90 85.06
9
Lopatko Filipp 130.0 80.90 84.87
10
Skorokhodov Egor 130.0 81.20 84.66
Masters 1
1
Andreev Dmitriy 150.0 82.50 97.65
2
Zhuravlev Sergey 105.0 73.60 74.78
Masters 2
1
Skoblikov Aleksandr 162.5 98.90 100.12
2
Goncharov Lev 110.0 72.50 82.98
Masters 4
1
Volkov Vyacheslav 155.0 89.50 107.49
2
Kireev Dmitriy 162.5 107.20 107.29
Masters 3
1
Kulemin Andrey 175.0 98.60 126.05
Masters 5
1
Yakovenko Vladimir 130.0 108.40 104.34