Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок Европы AWPC/WPC Москва 2022
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 5 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
148
ID
66674
Views
1214
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 5 aug
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 6 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Papkova Yana T1 2007 Vidnoe 48.60 52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
165.0
192.68
Category 56 kg
1
Malyshkina Svetlana J 1999 - 54.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
165.0
177.34
1
Zorina Irina O 1995 Engels 55.80 100.0
115.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
293.13 Коптев М.
2
Sitkina Olga O 1987 Moscow 52.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
281.34
3
Kaparushkina Anna O 1992 Komsomolsk-on-Amur 55.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
97.5
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
237.5
250.08
1
Knyazeva Marina M1 1979 Moscow 55.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
77.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
190.0
205.25
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filippova Svetlana M3 1969 Engels 65.30 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
260.0
279.65 Коптев М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Tulebaev Nikolay O 1996 Engels 51.50 100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
310.0
302.80 Коптев М.
Category 60 kg
1
Kapralov Nikolay T3 2003 Moscow 58.40 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
256.59
Category 67.5 kg
-
Abdulmanov Kirill T3 2003 Moscow 66.60 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Pisarev Anton J 2001 Saratov 66.30 110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
392.5
298.30 Коптев М.
Category 75 kg
-
Panfilov Sergey T2 2006 Engels 72.30 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
Коптев М.
1
Trukhin Dmitriy J 2001 Moscow 72.50 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
422.5
298.45
1
Goncharov Lev M2 1975 Pushkino 72.50 130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
110.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
410.0
309.31
Category 82.5 kg
-
Grigoriev Ivan T3 2003 - 79.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
1
Donnikov Yuriy O 1983 Moscow 81.30 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
567.5
369.32 Пустовой Р.
2
Spiridonov Vladimir O 1987 Engels 81.00 130.0
140.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
430.0
280.51 Коптев М.
Category 90 kg
1
Krutitskiy Konstantin J 1998 Klin 88.90 160.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
304.94
2
Zhuravlev Vitaliy J 2002 - 82.60 135.0
145.0
162.5
145.0
145.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
280.18
1
Martsenyuk Ivan O 1988 Moscow 89.20 150.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
455.0
279.77
Category 100 kg
1
Klimov Daniil T3 2002 Engels 98.70 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
257.20 Коптев М.
1
Barash Stanislav O 1992 Pavlovskiy Posad 92.80 135.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
392.5
236.26
Category 110 kg
1
Khasanov Stepan O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 106.80 170.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
137.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
207.5
222.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
577.5
327.70
2
Golodkov Alexandr O 1989 - 107.80 185.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
132.5
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
322.50
3
Dorin Vladimir O 1990 Pushkino 107.80 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
525.0
288.55
1
Makarov Andrey M1 1979 Moscow 107.60 195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
355.11
Category 125 kg
1
Artemenko Kirill T3 2002 Engels 119.80 210.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
344.46
1
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 123.50 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
685.0
374.83 Балобатико И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Papkova Yana 165.0 48.60 192.68
Junior
1
Malyshkina Svetlana 165.0 54.00 177.34
Open
1
Zorina Irina 280.0 55.80 293.13
2
Sitkina Olga 260.0 52.90 281.34
3
Kaparushkina Anna 237.5 55.40 250.08
Masters 1
1
Knyazeva Marina 190.0 55.00 205.25
Masters 4
1
Filippova Svetlana 260.0 65.30 279.65
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Artemenko Kirill 625.0 119.80 344.46
2
Klimov Daniil 440.0 98.70 257.20
3
Kapralov Nikolay 300.0 58.40 256.59
Junior
1
Krutitskiy Konstantin 495.0 88.90 304.94
2
Trukhin Dmitriy 422.5 72.50 298.45
3
Pisarev Anton 392.5 66.30 298.30
4
Zhuravlev Vitaliy 435.0 82.60 280.18
Open
1
Parshikov Ion 685.0 123.50 374.83
2
Donnikov Yuriy 567.5 81.30 369.32
3
Khasanov Stepan 577.5 106.80 327.70
4
Golodkov Alexandr 570.0 107.80 322.50
5
Tulebaev Nikolay 310.0 51.50 302.80
6
Dorin Vladimir 525.0 107.80 288.55
7
Spiridonov Vladimir 430.0 81.00 280.51
8
Martsenyuk Ivan 455.0 89.20 279.77
9
Barash Stanislav 392.5 92.80 236.26
Masters 1
1
Makarov Andrey 615.0 107.60 355.11
Masters 2
1
Goncharov Lev 410.0 72.50 309.31