Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок Европы AWPC/WPC Москва 2022
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 5 jun 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
148
ID
66674
Views
2871
Added by
PeteKravtsov 5 aug 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 jul 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Demina Larisa O 2001 Moscow 52.00 142.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
168.90
2
Farafonova Viktoriya O 1997 Engels 51.30 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
128.74
Category 56 kg
1
Kaparushkina Anna O 1992 Komsomolsk-on-Amur 55.40 97.5
102.5
105.0
102.5
107.93
Category 60 kg
1
Rusidze Sofiya J 1999 Moscow 60.00 100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
98.76
1
Voronicheva Anna O 1996 Moscow 60.00 95.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
98.76
Category 90 kg
1
Dobrovolskaya Vera M1 1981 Moscow 86.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
95.88
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Abdulmanov Kirill T3 2003 Moscow 66.60 140.0
140.0
165.0
140.0
105.98
1
Ivanov Yulian O 1997 Moscow 66.70 220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
166.34
Category 75 kg
1
Panfilov Sergey T2 2006 Engels 72.30 140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
109.72
1
Trukhin Dmitriy J 2001 Moscow 72.50 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
125.38
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalachev Nikolay T2 2004 Ivanteevka 80.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
120.99
1
Skorobogatov Egor J 2001 Moscow 80.40 170.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
121.29
1
Spiridonov Vladimir O 1987 Moscow 81.00 160.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
123.94
2
Kormilitsin Sergey O 1991 Moscow 82.30 170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
119.43
Category 90 kg
1
Chechil Fedor J 2002 Pushkino 86.20 185.0
195.0
200.0
185.0
116.04
2
Zhuravlev Vitaliy J 2002 Moscow 82.60 160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
112.71
1
Ryazantsev Roman O 1984 Moscow 88.90 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
110.88
Category 100 kg
1
Koptev Mikhail O 1991 Engels 97.30 267.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
166.18
-
Chernov Vladimir O 1990 Odintsovo 91.60 190.0
-
Zverev Roman O 1988 Moscow 99.20 302.5
1
Kalinichenko Ivan M1 1980 Moscow 97.00 170.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
115.66
2
Tolstykh Aleksandr M1 1978 Moscow 96.00 177.5
185.0
190.0
190.0
117.30
3
Gontyurev Nikolay M1 1980 Moscow 96.30 177.5
185.0
190.0
185.0
110.44
Category 110 kg
1
Bodrov Maksim M2 1973 Moscow 102.30 195.0
210.0
210.0
132.70
Category 125 kg
1
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 123.50 250.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
139.53
Category 140+ kg
1
Speshilov Denis O 1984 Troitsk 149.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
94.22
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Rusidze Sofiya 100.0 60.00 98.76
Open
1
Demina Larisa 152.5 52.00 168.90
2
Farafonova Viktoriya 115.0 51.30 128.74
3
Kaparushkina Anna 102.5 55.40 107.93
4
Voronicheva Anna 100.0 60.00 98.76
Masters 1
1
Dobrovolskaya Vera 125.0 86.00 95.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kalachev Nikolay 185.0 80.70 120.99
2
Panfilov Sergey 155.0 72.30 109.72
Teen 3
1
Abdulmanov Kirill 140.0 66.60 105.98
Junior
1
Trukhin Dmitriy 177.5 72.50 125.38
2
Skorobogatov Egor 185.0 80.40 121.29
3
Chechil Fedor 185.0 86.20 116.04
4
Zhuravlev Vitaliy 175.0 82.60 112.71
Open
1
Ivanov Yulian 220.0 66.70 166.34
2
Koptev Mikhail 282.5 97.30 166.18
3
Parshikov Ion 255.0 123.50 139.53
4
Spiridonov Vladimir 190.0 81.00 123.94
5
Kormilitsin Sergey 185.0 82.30 119.43
6
Ryazantsev Roman 180.0 88.90 110.88
7
Speshilov Denis 180.0 149.60 94.22
Masters 1
1
Tolstykh Aleksandr 190.0 96.00 117.30
2
Kalinichenko Ivan 192.5 97.00 115.66
3
Gontyurev Nikolay 185.0 96.30 110.44
Masters 2
1
Bodrov Maksim 210.0 102.30 132.70