Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Atlants III

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
9 - 10 mar 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
105
ID
52513
Views
4234
Added by
Power35 22 mar 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Filatova Anastasiya T2 1999 Simferopol 51.70 75.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
118.96 Литвиненко П.
Category 60 kg
1
Melikhova Yuliya J 1995 Simferopol 59.30 85.0
95.0
100.0
85.0
95.63 Литвиненко П.
1
Chernyavskaya Anastasiya O 1995 Simferopol 57.00 135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
171.16 Эреджепов Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Chumakova Irina O 1929 Simferopol 87.80 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
161.56 Эреджепов Р.
2
Yaroshenko Ekaterina O 1993 Simferopol 86.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
127.29 Эреджепов Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Poddubnyy Egor T1 2003 Simferopol 58.70 130.0
130.0
113.14 Поддубный Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Keshfiev Emil J 1998 Simferopol 66.40 145.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
126.96 Поддубный Д
Category 75 kg
1
Postriganov Danil T2 2001 Simferopol 73.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
111.92 Рикман Э.
1
Dubovenko Aleksey O 2001 Simferopol 74.20 207.5
215.0
220.0
220.0
157.95 Куликов Ю.
2
Sattarov Asan O 1986 Evpatoriya 74.30 197.5
207.5
210.0
210.0
150.62
3
Khaybullaev Idris O 1993 Simferopol 70.60 190.0
207.5
220.0
207.5
154.49 Пинчук В.
4
Cherepov Aleksandr O 1986 Feodosiya 73.20 200.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
148.61
Category 90 kg
1
Zhuvaga Sergey O 1992 Evpatoriya 88.00 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
167.93
2
Leonenko Vasiliy O 1967 Simferopol 89.40 225.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
147.33 Похватько Р.
3
Salata Yaroslav O 1991 Simferopol 89.30 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
144.21 Эреджепов Р.
4
Bakuta Aleksandr O 1987 Yalta 82.70 205.0
215.0
232.5
215.0
143.82
5
Kiryukhin Nikolay O 1991 Simferopol 89.00 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
131.63 Рикман Э.
1
Leonenko Vasiliy M2 1967 Simferopol 89.40 225.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
147.33 Похватько Р.
Category 100 kg
1
Rotnov Igor J 1998 Simferopol 94.30 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
137.31
1
Okladnoy Oleg O 1975 Evpatoriya 93.30 240.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
153.67
2
Meshkov Viktor O 1980 Yalta 96.10 212.5
212.5
242.5
212.5
131.50
1
Okladnoy Oleg M1 1975 Evpatoriya 93.30 240.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
153.67
Category 110 kg
1
Litvinenko Petr O 1991 Simferopol 108.40 265.0
275.0
282.5
282.5
167.01
2
Goncharov Anton O 1994 Feodosiya 109.00 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
165.25
Category 140 kg
1
Krivets Denis T1 2004 Simferopol 133.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
95.66
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Filatova Anastasiya 95.0 51.70 118.96
Junior
1
Melikhova Yuliya 85.0 59.30 95.63
Open
1
Chernyavskaya Anastasiya 147.5 57.00 171.16
2
Chumakova Irina 185.0 87.80 161.56
3
Yaroshenko Ekaterina 145.0 86.80 127.29
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Poddubnyy Egor 130.0 58.70 113.14
2
Krivets Denis 170.0 133.90 95.66
Teen 2
1
Postriganov Danil 155.0 73.60 111.92
Junior
1
Rotnov Igor 220.0 94.30 137.31
2
Keshfiev Emil 162.5 66.40 126.96
Open
1
Zhuvaga Sergey 260.0 88.00 167.93
2
Litvinenko Petr 282.5 108.40 167.01
3
Goncharov Anton 280.0 109.00 165.25
4
Dubovenko Aleksey 220.0 74.20 157.95
5
Khaybullaev Idris 207.5 70.60 154.49
6
Okladnoy Oleg 245.0 93.30 153.67
7
Sattarov Asan 210.0 74.30 150.62
8
Cherepov Aleksandr 205.0 73.20 148.61
9
Leonenko Vasiliy 230.0 89.40 147.33
10
Salata Yaroslav 225.0 89.30 144.21
Masters 1
1
Okladnoy Oleg 245.0 93.30 153.67
Masters 2
1
Leonenko Vasiliy 230.0 89.40 147.33